Election 2018: Women Candidates for State Legislatures

Election 2018: List of Women Candidates for State Legislaturesfr

 (Election results for each state will be listed as results are available.)

Summary of 2018 Women Candidates here
Women State Legislative Candidates - historical summary by state (2000-2018)

AK AL AR AZ CA CO CT DE FL GA HI IA ID IL IN KS KY MA MD ME MI MN MO
MT NC ND NE NH NM NV NY OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT WA WI WV WY

(States with no state legislative elections are: Louisiana, Mississippi, New Jersey, Virginia.)
 
General Election Codes: I=Incumbent, O=Open Seat, C=Challenger, I/U=Incumbent Unopposed, O/U=Open Unopposed.

State Office   Dist. Candidate Name & Party General Seat Election Results
AK     34 (19D, 15R)        
  St. Sen. 000E Susan Kay (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 000G Lora H. Reinbold (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 000I Elvi Gray-Jackson (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 000K Mia Costello (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 000M Janice Park (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Kathryn E. Dodge (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 3 Tammie Wilson (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 7 Colleen Sullivan-Leonard (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 10 Patricia Faye-Brazel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 DeLena M. Johnson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Eileen E. Patterson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Cathy L. Tilton (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 12 Stephany Jeffers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Nancy Dahlstrom (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Kelly R. Merrick (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 15 Gabrielle LeDoux (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Lyn D. Franks (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Ivy A. Spohnholz (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Harriet A. Drummond (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Geran Tarr (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 21 Marilyn Stewart (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Sara Rasmussen (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 23 Connie R. Dougherty (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Sue Levi (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 27 Liz Snyder (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Anita Thorne (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Jennifer B. Johnston (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 28 Amber M. Lee (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Shawn Butler (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Sarah L. Vance (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 32 Louise Stutes (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 33 Sara Hannan (D) O WON
St. Rep. 34 Andrea Story (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 38 Tiffany Zulkosky (D) I WON
          ↑↑
AL     47 (41D, 6R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Caroline Self (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 2 Amy Wasyluka (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Deborah Barros (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Lindsey Deckard (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 19 Priscilla Dunn (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 20 Linda Coleman-Madison (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 23 Malika Sanders-Fortier (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 27 Nancy Bendinger (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Vivian Davis Figures (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 2 Lora Morrow (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Jo Ann Cummings (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Terri Collins (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 13 Connie C. Rowe (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Suzanna Coleman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Laura Hall (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 20 Linda Meigs (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Becky S. Nordgren (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Barbara B. Boyd (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Nicki Arnold-Swindle (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Charlotte A. Clark-Frieson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Ginny Shaver (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 40 Pamela Jean Howard (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 41 Emily Anne Marcum (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Carin Mayo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Jennifer Gray (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Felicia Stewart (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Allison Summerford (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 49 April C. Weaver (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Veronica R. Johnson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Louise Alexander (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Merika Coleman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 58 Rolanda Hollis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 59 Mary Moore (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Juandalynn D. Givan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Amber Selman-Lynn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Elaine H. Beech (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 66 Susan E. Smith (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Tashina Morris (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 79 Mary Wynne Kling (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 82 Pebblin W. Warren (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 86 Kristy M. Kirkland (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 90 Joanne Whetstone (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Danielle Mashburn-Myrick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Adline C. Clarke (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 103 Barbara A. Drummond (D) I/U WON
St. Rep. 104 Arlene Cunningham Easley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 104 Margie Wilcox (R) I WON
          ↑↑
AR     45 (23D, 22R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Cecile H. Bledsoe (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 4 Dawn  Clemence (R) O Lost 
  St. Sen. 18 Missy Thomas Irvin (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 19 Susi  Epperson (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Linda P. Chesterfield (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 31 Joyce  Elliott (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 33 Melissa A. Fults (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 35 Maureen  Skinner (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Carol  Dalby (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 4 DeAnn  Vaught (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 7 Sonia Eubanks Barker (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 9 LeAnne  Burch (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 17 Vivian L. Flowers (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Kallen K. Peret (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Laurie J. Rushing (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 27 Julie  Mayberry (R) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 32 Jess  Mallett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Tippi  McCullough (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 35 Judith  Goodson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Jamie A. Scott (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 39 Monica D. Ball (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 41 Karilyn B. Brown (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 42 Linda  Dyson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 51 Deborah Ferguson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 60 Frances Cavenaugh (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 62 Michelle Gray (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 73 Mary Bentley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 76 Cindy L. Crawford (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 80 Charlene Fite (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 80 Lou Reed Sharp (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 82 Sarah E. Capp (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 84 Denise Garner (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 86 Nicole Clowney (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 87 Robin Lundstrum (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Kelly Scott Unger (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 89 Megan Godfrey (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 90 Jana Della Rosa (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 90 Kati McFarland (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Gayla Hendren McKenzie (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 93 Gayatri Jane Agnew (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Rebecca Petty (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 94 Jene Huffman-Gilreath (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Celeste Williams (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 96 Christie Craig (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 100 Nelda Speaks (R) I/U WON
          ↑↑
AZ     69 (46D, 23R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Karen E. Fann (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 1 Jo Craycraft (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 2 Andrea Dalessandro (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 2 Shelley M. Kais (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Sally Ann Gonzales (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 4 Lisa A. Otondo (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 5 J'Aime Morgaine (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Sylvia Allen (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 7 Jamescita M. Peshlakai (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 8 Sharon Girard (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 9 Victoria L. Steele (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 10 Marilyn Wiles (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Elizabeth Brown (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Sine Kerr (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 13 Michelle Harris (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Heather Carter (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 15 Kristin Dybvig-Pawelko (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Wendy Garcia (D) O Lost 
  St. Sen. 23 Daria Lohman (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 23 Michelle B. Ugenti-Rita (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 24 Vicki Alger (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Lela Alston (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 25 Kathy Mohr-Almeida (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 26 Rebecca Speakman (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Rebecca Rios (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 28 Kate Brophy McGee (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 28 Christine Porter Marsh (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 1 Jan Manolis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Rosanna Gabaldon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Alma Hernandez (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 4 Charlene R. Fernandez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 4 Geraldine Peten (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 5 Regina E. Cobb (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Mary McCord Robinson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Felicia French (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 8 Carmen L. Casillas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Linda C. Gross (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Pamela Powers Hannley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Ana Henderson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Kirsten Engel (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Hollace Lyon (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Marcela Quiroz (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Lynsey Robinson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Joanne Osbourne (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Becky A. Nutt (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Gail Griffin (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Shelley Renne-Leon (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Nancy K. Barto (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 15 Julie Gunnigle (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Jennifer Samuels (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Kelly Townsend (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 16 Sharon Stinard (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Nora Ellen (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 17 Jennifer Pawlik (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 18 Mitzi Epstein (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Jill Norgaard (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 18 Jennifer Jermaine (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 20 Shawnna L.M. Bolick (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 20 Hazel Chandler (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Valerie Harris (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Teri Sarmiento (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Jennifer Longdon (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 25 Michelle Udall (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Isela Blanc (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Athena Salman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 28 Kelli Butler (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 28 Maria Syms (R) I TCTC
St. Rep. 28 Kathy Pappas Petsas (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 30 Raquel Teran (D) O WON
          ↑↑
CA     65 (46D, 19R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Veronica Jacobi (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Paulina Miranda (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Anna Caballero (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 14 Melissa Hurtado (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 16 Shannon L. Grove (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 16 Ruth Musser-Lopez (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 20 Connie M. Leyva (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 22 Susan Rubio (D) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 24 Maria E. Durazo (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 28 Joy Silver (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 30 Holly J. Mitchell (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 32 Rita Topalian (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Janet Nguyen (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 36 Pat Bates (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 36 Marggie Castellano (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 1 Caleen Sisk (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Sonia Aery (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Cecilia M. Aguiar-Curry (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 5 Carla J. Neal (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Jacalyn Smith (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Melinda Avey (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Lisa Romero (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Susan Talamantes Eggman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Buffy Wicks (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 15 Jovanka Beckles (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Catharine Baker (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 16 Rebecca Bauer-Kahan (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 22 Christina Laskowski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Aileen Rizo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Vicki L. Nohrden (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Lupe Espinoza (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Socorro Cisneros (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Monique Limon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Christy Smith (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 39 Luz Maria Rivas (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 42 Deniantionette Mazingo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Laura Friedman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 44 Jacqui V. Irwin (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Roxanne Beckford Hoge (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Eloise Gomez Reyes (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 48 Blanca E. Rubio (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 51 Wendy Carrillo (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 52 Toni Holle (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Sydney K. Kamlager-Dove (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 54 Tepring M. Piquado (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Jessica Martinez (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Cristina Garcia (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Sabrina Cervantes (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 62 Autumn Burke (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 63 Maria D. Estrada (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 64 Theresa Sanford (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Sharon Quirk-Silva (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 65 Alexandria Coronado (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 67 Melissa A. Melendez (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 67 Michelle Singleton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 68 Michelle Duman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 74 Cottie Petrie-Norris (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 75 Marie Waldron (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 76 Tasha Boerner Horvath (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 76 Elizabeth Warren (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 77 Sunday Gover (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 78 Maggie J. Campbell (R) C Lost
St. Rep. 79 Shirley N. Weber (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 80 Lorena S. Gonzalez Fletcher (D) I WON
          ↑↑
CO     68 (46D, 22R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Debra Gustafson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 2 Beth Harz (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Kerry Donovan (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 15 Rebecca A. Cranston (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Tammy Story (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 20 Jessie Danielson (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 20 Christine Jensen (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Brittany L. Pettersen (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 24 Beth Martinez Humenik (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Faith Winter (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 30 Julia Forbes Varnell-Sarjeant (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Julie C. Gonzales (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 1 Susan Lontine (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 1 Alysia Padilla (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 5 Katherine Whitney (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Leslie Herod (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 9 Emily Sirota (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 10 Edie R. Hooton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 12 Sonya J. Lewis (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 13 K.C. Becker (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Brenda Krause (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Catherine M. Roupe (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Mary Elizabeth Fabian (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Asia M. Zanders (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Terri Carver (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Lois Landgraf (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Elizabeth Rosenbaum (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Joan Poston (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Monica Duran (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 25 Lisa Cutter (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 26 Nicki Mills (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Brianna C. Titone (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 27 Vicki Pyne (R) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 28 Kristina J. Alley (R) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 28 Kerry Tipper (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 29 Tracy Kraft-Tharp (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Dafna Michaelson Jenet (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Susan L. Kochevar (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Yadira Caraveo (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Adrienne H. Benavidez (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Kim Bishop (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Shannon K. Bird (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 38 Susan Beckman (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 39 Kamala H. Vanderkolk (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Janet P. Buckner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 41 Lynn Myers (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Dominique Jackson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Kim Ransom (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Simone Aiken (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Danielle Young-Kombo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Daneya L. Esgar (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 47 Brianna A. Buentello (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 49 Perry L. Buck (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Rochelle R. Galindo (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 51 Joan Shaffer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Joann Ginal (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 52 Donna Walter (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Jennifer James Arndt (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Janice Rich (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 55 Tanya Travis (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Barbara Hall McLachlan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 60 Erin Kelley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Julie L. McCluskie (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 63 Lori A. Saine (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Kimmi J. Lewis (R) I WON
St. Rep. 64 Teri Nilson Baird (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Bethleen McCall (D) O Lost
          ↑↑
CT     116 (71D, 45R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Barbara J. Ruhe (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Jennifer L. Lovett (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Beth A. Bye (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 6 Terry Bielinski Gerratana (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 7 Annie Hornish (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Melissa E. Osborne (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 11 Erin Reilly (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Christine H. Cohen (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 13 Mary Daugherty Abrams (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 14 Pamela S. Staneski (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Joan V. Hartley (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 16 Vickie O. Nardello (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Heather Somers (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 19 Cathy A. Osten (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 20 Martha Marx (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Monica T. Brill (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Marilyn V. Moore (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 24 Julie Kushner (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 26 Toni Boucher (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Michelle Lapine McCabe (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 29 Mae M.E. Flexer (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 32 Catherine P. De Carli (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Melissa H. Ziobron (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Aili McKeen (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 36 Alexandra Bergstein (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 3 Minnie Gonzalez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 8 Brenda S. Falusi (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Jennifer Fiereck (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Leslee B. Hill (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 17 Eleni C. Kavros DeGraw (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Jillian M. Gilchrest (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 18 Mary Fay (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Sharon R. Beloin-Saavedra (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Kerry A. Wood (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 31 Jill Barry (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 31 Lillian A. Tanski (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Christie M. Carpino (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Laurel A. Steinhauser (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Linda J. Szynkowicz (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Theresa B. Govert (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Irene M. Haines (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 36 Christine A. Palm (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 37 Holly H. Cheeseman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Kathleen M. McCarty (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Christine Conley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 42 Elizabeth C. Schwebel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Kate Rotella (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Anne Dubay Dauphinais (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Christine Rosati Randall (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Kate Donnelly (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Linda A. Orange (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 49 Susan M. Johnson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 53 Patricia A. Wilson Pheanious (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 55 Robin L. Green (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Tiffany V. Thiele (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Laura Bush (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Carol A. Hall (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Jane M. Garibay (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 61 Tami W. Zawistowski (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 62 Amanda M. Webster (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Althea Candy Perez (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 64 Maria P. Horn (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 65 Michelle L. Cook (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 65 Molly E. Spino (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Rosa C. Rebimbas (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 74 Stephanie E. Cummings (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 74 Wendy M. Tyson-Wood (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Cara C. Pavalock-D'Amato (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 80 Gale Mastrofrancesco (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 82 Ernestine Holloway (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 83 Catherine F. Abercrombie (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 84 Hilda E. Santiago (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 85 Mary M. Mushinsky (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Theresann A. Ranciato-Viele (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Debra L. Rigney (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 89 Lezlye W. Zupkus (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 89 Anne M. Harrigan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Patricia A. Dillon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 93 Toni E. Walker (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 94 Robyn A. Porter (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 101 Noreen S. Kokoruda (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 102 Robin Comey (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 103 Elizabeth Linehan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 103 Diane Pagano (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 104 Kara E. Rochelle (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 105 Nicole Klarides-Ditia (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 106 Rebekah Harriman-Stites (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 110 Erin M. Domenech (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 111 Aimee Berger-Girvalo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 113 Elaine Matto (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 114 Themis Klarides (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 114 Mary B. Welander (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 115 Dorinda Borer (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 115 Lynne A. Schlosser (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 117 Cindy Wolfe Boynton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 118 Kim M. Rose (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 118 Connie Jagodzinski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 119 Ellen R. Beatty (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 119 Kathleen A. Kennedy (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 123 Sujata Gadkar-Wilcox (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 129 Vallorie L. Clark (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 132 Brenda L. Kupchick (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 132 Caitlin Clarkson Pereira (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 133 Cristin McCarthy Vahey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 133 Sally Connolly (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 134 Laura M. Devlin (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 134 Ashley N. Gaudiano (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 135 Anne M. Hughes (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 141 Terrie E. Wood (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 142 Lucia S. Dathan (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 143 Gail Lavielle (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 143 Stephanie Thomas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 144 Caroline B. Simmons (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 145 Patricia Billie Miller (D) I WON
St. Rep. 149 Livvy R. Floren (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 151 Laura I. Kostin (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
DE     24 (17D, 7R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Elizabeth S. Lockman (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 4 Laura Sturgeon (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 10 Stephanie L. Hansen (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Christine Metzing (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Louisa Phillips (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Stephanie T. Bolden (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Sherry Dorsey-Walker (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 5 Kendra Johnson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 6 Debra J. Heffernan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Monique Johns (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Erin L. Wiener (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Deborah D. Hudson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Krista Griffith (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 15 Valerie J. Longhurst (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 17 Melissa Minor-Brown (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 19 Kimberly A. Williams (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Stephanie Barry (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Guillermina Gonzalez (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Charlotte Middleton (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Robin R. Hayes (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Andria L. Bennett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Cheryl Precourt (R) C Lost
St. Rep. 37 Ruth Briggs King (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 38 Meghan M. Kelly (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
FL     84 (65D, 19R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Mary Jeanne Gibson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 4 Billee Bussard (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Audrey L. Gibson (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 8 Kayser Enneking (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Melissa Martin (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Amanda H. Murphy (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Dana D. Young (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 18 Janet Cruz Rifkin (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 20 Kathy L. Lewis (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 22 Kelli Marie Stargel (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 24 Lindsay Cross (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 26 Catherine Price (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Kathleen C. Passidomo (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 28 Annisa Karim (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Lauren Book (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 40 Annette Taddeo (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 40 Marili Cancio (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Vikki Garrett (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Rebecca Koelzer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Loranne Ausley (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 13 Tracie Davis (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 14 Kimberly Daniels (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Tracye A. Polson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Cyndi Stevenson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Kathleen M. Tripp (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Elizabeth Fetterhoff (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 27 Carol Lawrence (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Tracey G. Kagan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Joy M. Goff-Marcil (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 31 Jennifer Mae Sullivan (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 31 Debra A. Kaplan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Cynthia L. Brown (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Colleen Kasperek (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Amber L. Mariano (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Linda Jack (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Tammy Garcia (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Josie Tomkow (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Colleen Burton (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 42 Barbara Cady (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Geraldine F. Thompson (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 45 Kamia L. Brown (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 47 Anna V. Eskamani (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 48 Amy Mercado (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Pamela J. Dirschka (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Seeta Durjan Begui (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Erin Grall (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 54 Nicole Haagenson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Audrey A. Asciutto (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Melony Bell (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 57 Debbie Byles Katt (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Jackie Toledo (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Debra Roberts Bellanti (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Dianne Hart (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 62 Susan L. Valdes (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 63 Fentrice DeNell Driskell (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 64 Jessica Harrington (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Sally A. Laufer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Dawn C. Douglas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Jennifer N. Webb (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 71 Tracy B. Pratt (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 72 Margaret Good (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 73 Liv M. Coleman (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Alanis E. Garcia (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 78 Heather D. Fitzenhagen (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 78 Parisima Taeb (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Jennifer D. Boddicker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Tina Scott Polsky (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 82 MaryLynn Magar (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 84 Delores Hogan Johnson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 85 Ellen Baker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Laurel S. Bennett (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 91 Emily A. Slosberg (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 92 Patricia Hawkins-Williams (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 93 Emma E. Collum (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Anika T. Omphroy (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 96 Kristin D. Jacobs (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 102 Sharon Pritchett (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 103 Cindy S. Polo (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 105 Ana Maria Rodriguez (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 106 Sara McFadden (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Barbara A. Watson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 108 Dotie Joseph (D) O WON
St. Rep. 112 Rosa M. Palomino (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 120 Holly M. Raschein (R) I WON
          ↑↑
GA     120 (90D, 30R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Sandra Gilbert Workman (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Leah Stanton Aldridge (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Jennifer  Jordan (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 9 Cheryle R. Moses (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Freddie Powell Sims (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 14 Rachel A. Kinsey (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 17 Phyllis D. Hatcher (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Nicole B. Nash (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 29 Valerie Greenfield Haskins (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Christine A. Triebsch (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Kay  Kirkpatrick (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 34 Valencia M. Seay (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 35 Donzella J. James (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 36 Nan G. Orrock (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 38 Horacena E. Tate (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 39 Nikema  Williams (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 40 Sally Roettger Harrell (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 42 Elena C. Parent (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 43 Tonya P. Anderson (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 44 Gail P. Davenport (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 45 Jana M. Rodgers (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 45 Renee S. Unterman (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 46 Marisue  Hilliard (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 47 Dawn Hawkins Johnson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 48 Zahra S. Karinshak (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 55 Gloria S. Butler (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 55 Annette L. Davis Jackson (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 56 Ellyn  Jeager (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Katie M. Dempsey (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Patricia L. Rhudy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Alison  Feliciano (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Lillian Brady Burnaman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Melanie L. Whitfield (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 23 Mandi L. Ballinger (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Sheri  Gilligan (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Anita Holcomb Tucker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Alana Thais Watkins (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Virginia Wahlbom Ehrhart (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 36 Jennifer A. Slipakoff (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Mary F. Williams (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 39 Erica R. Thomas (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 41 Deanna V. Harris (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Teri  Anulewicz (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Sharon M. Cooper (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Luisa Oudegeest Wakeman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Chinita Y. Allen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Essence D. Johnson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Karin C. Sandiford (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Andrea L. Nugent (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Jan  Jones (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 48 Mary G. Robichaux (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 48 Betty  Price (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 50 Angelika  Kausche (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 50 Kelly L. Stewart (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 52 Shea E. Roberts (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Deborah  Silcox (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 53 Sheila  Jones (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 54 Beth  Beskin (R) I Lost 
  St. Rep. 54 Betsy  Holland (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 55 Marie R. Metze (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 56 Mable  Thomas (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Patricia P. Gardner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 58 Park  Cannon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Kim  Schofield (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 63 Debra  Bazemore (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 65 Sharon  Beasley-Teague (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 66 Kimberly A. Alexander (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 70 Lynn R. Smith (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 73 Karen  Mathiak (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 74 Valencia  Stovall (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 76 Sandra G. Scott (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 77 Rhonda  Burnough (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 80 Meagan  Hanson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Ellen M. Diehl (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 82 Mary Margaret Oliver (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 83 Rebecca N. Evans (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 84 Renitta  Shannon (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 85 Karla L. Drenner (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 86 Michele D. Henson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Viola  Davis (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 89 Bee  Nguyen (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 90 Takosha M. Swan (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 90 Pamela S. Stephenson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 92 Doreen  Carter (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 93 Dar'shun N. Kendrick (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 94 Karen L. Bennett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 95 Elizabeth Bachman Moore (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 97 Bonnie Rich (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 97 Aisha S. Yaqoob (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Brenda  Lopez Romero (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 101 Valerie McKelvey Clark (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 102 Paula Hastings (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 104 Andrea Polk Stephenson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 105 Donna T. McLeod (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 105 Donna Hortman Sheldon (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Shelly  Hutchinson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 107 Janet M. Mihoci (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 108 Jasmine M. Clark (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 109 Regina D. Lewis-Ward (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 113 Pamela A. Dickerson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 117 Deborah  Gonzalez (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 122 Jodi  Lott (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 125 Sheila Clark Nelson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 126 Gloria J. Frazier (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 129 Susan D. Holmes (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 136 Carolyn F. Hugley (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 137 Debbie G. Buckner (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 139 Patty J. Bentley (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 142 Miriam L. Paris (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 144 Jessica Walden (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 147 Fenika Thomas Miller (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 151 Joyce Greene Barlow (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 153 Camia Whitaker Hopson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 160 Jan B. Tankersley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 164 Alicia E. Scott (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 170 Penny  Houston (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 173 Darlene K. Taylor (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 173 Twitty  Titus (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 175 Treva Y. Gear (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 179 Julie A. Jordan (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
HI     32 (21D, 11R)        
  St. Sen. 4 Lorraine R. Inouye (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 6 Rosalyn H. Baker (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 12 Sharon Y. Moriwaki (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 18 Michelle N. Kidani (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 21 Maile S.L. Shimabukuro (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 21 Diamond D. Garcia (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Grace Dei Y. Manipol-Larson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Joy A. San Buenaventura (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 6 Nicole E. Lowen (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 11 Tina M.L. Wildberger (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 13 Lynn P. DeCoite (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 14 Nadine K. Nakamura (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 16 Dee S.P. Morikawa (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 18 Ola L. Souza (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Julia E. Allen (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Kathryn L. Henski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Della Au Belatti (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 25 Sylvia J. Luke (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 27 Mela  Kealoha-Lindsey (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Linda E. Ichiyama (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 36 Marilyn B. Lee (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Valerie A. Okimoto (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 37 Mary Smart (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Rosebella Martinez (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Rida T.R. Cabanilla Arakawa (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 42 Sharon E. Har (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 43 Stacelynn K. Marie Eli (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 45 Lauren N.K. Matsumoto (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 46 Amy A. Perruso (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 48 Lisa Chiemi Kitagawa-Akagi (D) O/U WON
St. Rep. 50 Cynthia H. Thielen (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Johnene N. Galea'i (R) C Lost
          ↑↑
IA     78 (57D, 21R)        
  St. Sen. 7 Jackie Smith (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 11 Sara Ramsey (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Vicky Brenner (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 19 Amber Gustafson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Claire Celsi (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 25 Annette Sweeney (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 25 Tracy Freese (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Amanda Ragan (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 27 Shannon Latham (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 29 Carrie Koelker (R) C WON
  St. Sen. 39 Heather Hora (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 41 Mariannette Miller-Meeks (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 41 Mary S. Stewart (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 47 Marie Gleason (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 49 Patti Robinson (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 49 Chris Cournoyer (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 1 Karen A. Larson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Megan L. Jones (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 6 Rita DeJong (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 7 Debra Jensen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Connie Price (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Ann Meyer (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 9 Megan L. Srinivas (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 15 LeAnn L. Hughes (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Mary Ann Hanusa (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 17 Jan Creasman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Denise O'Brien (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Ann M. Fields (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Ann Howell (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Ruth Ann Gaines (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Marti Anderson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 38 Heather Matson (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 39 Karin Derry (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 41 Jo Oldson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 42 Kristin Sunde (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 43 Jennifer Konfrst (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Anna Bergman (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Beth Wessel-Kroeschell (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 46 Lisa K. Heddens (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 49 Brenda Brink (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 51 Jane E. Bloomingdale (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 53 Sharon S. Steckman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 54 Linda L. Upmeyer (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 55 Kayla Koether (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 56 Lori Egan (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Shannon Lundgren (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Nancy Fett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Timi Brown-Powers (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 63 Sandy Salmon (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 65 Liz Bennett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 66 Teresa Daubitz (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Ashley Hinson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 68 Molly Donahue (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 69 Kirsten Running-Marquardt (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 70 Tracy Ehlert (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 72 Mindy Benson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 73 Jodi Clemens (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 75 Paula G. Denison (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 76 Ann Egley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Amy Nielsen (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 78 Kimberly K. Davis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 79 Samantha Keith (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Susan McDanel (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Holly Brink (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 81 Mary Gaskill (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 81 Cherielynn Westrich (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Vicki S. Lensing (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 86 Mary S. Mascher (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 89 Monica Kurth (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 90 Cindy L. Winckler (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 91 Laura J. Liegois (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Jean Simpson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Phyllis Thede (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 94 Joan Marttila (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 96 Reenie Montgomery (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Mary Lynn Wolfe (D) I WON
St. Rep. 99 Pauline Chilton (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Lindsay James (D) O WON
          ↑↑
ID     48 (27D, 21R)        
  St. Sen. 001 Vera Gadman (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 004 Mary Souza (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 004 Cory Jane English (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 009 Abby Lee (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 010 Evangeline Beechler (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 011 Patti Anne Lodge (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 012 Chelle Gluch (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 017 Maryanne Jordan (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 018 Janie Ward-Engelking (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 019 Cherie Buckner-Webb (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 021 Dawn C. Pierce (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 022 Lori Den Hartog (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 026 Michelle Stennett (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 026 Julie Lynn (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 001A Heather Scott (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 001A Ellen Weissman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 002A Maria Andrews (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 002B Alanna Brooks (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 004A Rebecca Schroeder (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 005A Margaret Rose Gannon (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 005B Caroline N. Troy (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 005B Laurene Sorensen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 006A Thyra K. Stevenson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 007A Priscilla Giddings (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 008B Dorothy Moon (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 009B Judy Boyle (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 010B Chelsea Gaona-Lincoln (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 011B Tammy Nichols (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 012A Patricia Day Hartwell (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 014A Jane M. Rohling (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 014B Gayann DeMordaunt (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 017B Sue Chew (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 018A Ilana Rubel (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 018B Brooke Green (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 019B Melissa Wintrow (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 023A Christy Zito (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 023B Megan C. Blanksma (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 024B Linda Wright Hartgen (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 024B Deborah Silver (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 025A Laurie Lickley (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 026A Muffy Davis (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 026B Sally Toone (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 029B Elaine Smith (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 030A Pat Tucker (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 030B Wendy Horman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 031B Julianne Young (R) O WON
St. Rep. 033A Barbara Ehardt (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 034B Britt Raybould (R) O WON
          ↑↑
IL      92 (67D, 25R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Mattie  Hunter (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 5 Patricia  Van Pelt (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 9 Laura  Fine (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 9 Joan McCarthy Lasonde (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 20 Iris Y. Martinez (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 21 Laura  Ellman (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 24 Suzanne  Glowiak (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 27 Ann  Gillespie (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 29 Julie A. Morrison (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 32 Mary  Mahady (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Nancy A. Zettler (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 38 Sue  Rezin (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 38 Heidi  Henry (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 41 Bridget M. Fitzgerald (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 42 Linda  Holmes (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 47 Jil W. Tracy (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 56 Rachelle Aud Crowe (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 57 Tanya  Hildenbrand (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Theresa  Mah (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 4 Delia C. Ramirez (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 6 Sonya M. Harper (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 10 Melissa  Conyears-Ervin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 11 Ann M. Williams (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 12 Sara  Feigenholtz (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 14 Kelly M. Cassidy (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 15 Amanda  Biela (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Jennifer  Gong-Gershowitz (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 18 Robyn  Gabel (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Julie  Cho (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Ammie  Kessem (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Celina Villanueva(D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 24 Elizabeth  Hernandez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 31 Mary E. Flowers (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 35 Frances Ann Hurley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Kelly M. Burke (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 37 Margo  McDermed (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Debbie  Martin-Meyers (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 41 Val  Montgomery (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Kathleen V. Carrier (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Amy L. Grant (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 43 Anna  Moeller (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Katy Dolan Baumer (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Christine J. Winger (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 45 Diane Pappas (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 46 Deborah O. Conroy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 47 Deanne M. Mazzochi (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 48 Terra Costa Howard (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 49 Tonia J. Khouri (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Karina  Villa (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 51 Helene Miller Walsh (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 51 Mary Edly-Allen (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 54 Maggie  Trevor (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Marilyn  Smolenski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Michelle  Mussman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 56 Jillian Rose Bernas (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Karen  Feldman (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Rita  Mayfield (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 61 Sheri L. Jesiel (R) I Lost 
  St. Rep. 61 Joyce  Mason (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 64 Trisha Zubert (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 69 Angelique A. Bodine (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Tony M. McCombie (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 71 Joan  Padilla (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Kathleen  Willis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 78 Camille Y. Lilly (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 79 Lindsay A. Parkhurst (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 79 Lisa M. Dugan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Anne M. Stava-Murray (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 83 Linda  Chapa LaVia (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 84 Stephanie A. Kifowit (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 84 Patty  Smith (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Jill  Blair (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 90 Amy  Davis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 91 Carolyn  Blodgett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Jehan A. Gordon-Booth (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 93 Norine K. Hammond (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 95 Avery  Bourne (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 96 Sue  Scherer (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 97 Mica  Freeman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Natalie A. Manley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 98 Alyssia  Benford (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 101 Jennifer  McMillin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 103 Carol  Ammons (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 104 Cynthia E. Cunningham (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 109 Cynthia  Given (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 110 Shirley A. Bell (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 111 Monica  Bristow (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 112 Katie  Stuart (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 114 LaToya N. Greenwood (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 115 Terri  Bryant (R) I WON
St. Rep. 115 Marsha  Griffin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 118 Natalie  Phelps Finnie (D) I Lost
          ↑↑
IN    61 (45D, 16R)        
  St. Sen. 4 Karen Tallian (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 11 Linda Rogers (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 15 Liz Brown (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 15 Kathy Zoucha (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Christina Fivecoate (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Sheryl Shipley (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 46 Anna Murray (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 47 Erin Houchin (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 49 Edie Hardcastle (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Carolyn B. Jackson (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 3 Ragen H. Hatcher (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 9 Patricia A. Boy (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 12 Mara Candelaria Reardon (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 13 Sharon Negele (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 13 Loretta Barnes (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Christina L. Zacny (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Michelle Livinghouse (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Dee M. Moore (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 19 Julie Olthoff (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Lisa Beck (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 20 Karen Salzer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Donna Schaibley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Naomi S. Bechtold (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Sally Siegrist (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Sheila Ann J. Klinker (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 29 Tracy M. Roberts (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Lynn Johnson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Amie Neiling (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Sue E. Errington (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 35 Melanie M. Wright (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Terri Jo Austin (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Jennifer Culp (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Aimee Rivera Cole (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 MeChelle Callen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Evelyn Brown (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Tonya Pfaff (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Kimberly Anne Fidler (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 46 E. Thomasina Marsili (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Susan C. Diagana (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Christy Stutzman (R) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 52 Martha Lemert (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Nancy L. Tibbett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Cindy M. Ziemke (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Corrine Westerfield (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Cynthia Reinert (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Peggy Mayfield (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 60 Penny Githens (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 62 Amy Swain (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Karen Engleman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 70 Sarah Stivers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Rita A. Fleming (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 76 Wendy McNamara (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 78 Holli Sullivan (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Carey Hamilton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Paula L. Finch (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Poonam Gill (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 89 Cindy L. Kirchhofer (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 92 Karlee D. Macer (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 94 Cherrish S. Pryor (D) I/U WON
St. Rep. 98 Robin C. Shackleford (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 99 Vanessa J. Summers (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
KS     57 (36D, 21R)        
  St. Rep. 3 Monica Murnan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Lassey Murphy (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Michelle Lobitz (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Eileen Horn (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 14 Charlotte Esau (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Angela Justus Schweller (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Cindy Holscher (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 16 Susan Huff (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 17 Laura Smith-Everett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Cindy Neighbor (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Stephanie S. Clayton (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 20 Becky Barber (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Nancy N. Lusk (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 23 Linda J. Gallagher (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Susan Ruiz (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 25 Melissa A. Rooker (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 26 Deann Mitchell (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Nicole Rome (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Kellie Warren (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 30 Wendy Bingesser (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Pam Curtis (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 34 Valdenia C. Winn (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 36 Kathy A. Wolfe Moore (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Chiquita C. Coggs (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Debbie Deere (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Thea Perry (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Pamela Finley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Barbara W. Ballard (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 45 Cynthia Smith (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Megan Lynn (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 52 Brenda S. Dietrich (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 52 Toni Scalia (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Sarah Coats (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Annie M. Kuether (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 64 Suzi L. Carlson (R) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 66 Sydney L. Carlin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 70 Jo Schwartz (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Diana Dierks (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 77 Kristey S. Williams (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 79 Cheryl Helmer (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 81 Shala Perez (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 82 Danette Harris (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Gail Finney (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 85 Monica Marks (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Renee Erickson (R) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 88 Elizabeth Bishop (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 97 Rebecca Jenek (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Susan Humphries (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 99 Kristi Kirk (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 100 Jennifer Winn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 103 Ponka-We Victors (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 105 Brenda K. Landwehr (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 107 Susan L. Concannon (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 110 Kim Thomas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 111 Barbara K. Wasinger (R) C TCTC
St. Rep. 112 Tory Marie Arnberger (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 114 Shanna Henry (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
KY   71 (52D, 19R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Julie Tennyson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Crystal Chappell (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Alice Forgy Kerr (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 12 Paula Setser-Kissick (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Stephanie Compton (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Robin L. Webb (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 22 Carolyn Dupont (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Rachel Roberts (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 26 Karen Berg (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Denise Gray (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Paula Clemons-Combs (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Jeanie Smith (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 34 Susan Byrne Haddix (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 36 Julie Raque Adams (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 36 Sheri A. Donahue (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Desiree Owen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Charlotte Goddard (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Martha B. Emmons (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 4 Abigail C. Barnes (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Linda Story Edwards (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 7 Suzanne Miles (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 7 Joy Gray (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Elizabeth M. Belcher (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Melinda Gibbons Prunty (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Donielle M. Lovell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Patti Minter (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 23 LaToya Drake (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Nancy J. Tate (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 30 Christina O'Connor (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Leigh Boland Jones (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Josie  Raymond (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Tina  Bojanowski (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 34 Mary Lou Marzian (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 35 Donna D. Lawlor (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Lisa  Willner (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 37 Katharine  Sweeton-Windsor (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 38 McKenzie  Cantrell (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Nima  Kulkarni (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 41 Attica W. Scott (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 42 Judy  Stallard (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Joni L. Jenkins (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Margaret  Adkins (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Maria  Sorolis (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 49 Linda H. Belcher (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Kim  King (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Cathy  Carter (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Diane  Seaman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Savannah  Maddox (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 62 Jennifer  Urie (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Diane  St. Onge (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Kimberly Poore Moser (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 71 Mary J. Renfro (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 72 Emily  Ferguson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 73 Pat  Banks (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 75 Kelly M. Flood (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 76 Ruth Ann Palumbo (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 77 Marianne  Weiss (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 79 Susan  Westrom (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 81 Morgan H. Eaves (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Deanna L. Frazier (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 82 Regina P. Huff (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 82 Stephanie J.E. Kingsley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Debra Ferguson Payne (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Cherlynn  Stevenson (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 89 Kelly  Smith (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Norma  Kirk-McCormick (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Angie  Hatton (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 95 Ashley Tackett Laferty (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 96 Jill  York (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 96 Kathy L. Hinkle (D) C TCTC
St. Rep. 100 Terri Branham Clark (D) O WON
          ↑↑
MA     79 (61D, 17R, 1I)        
  St. Sen. ESS01 Diana DiZoglio (D) O WON
  St. Sen. ESS02 Joan B. Lovely (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. HFW Jo Comerford (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. MIDD02 Patricia D. Jehlen (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. MIDD04 Cindy Friedman (D) I WON
  St. Sen. MIDD05 Erin K. Calvo-Bacci (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. MidNo1 Cynthia S. Creem (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. MidN02 Karen E. Spilka (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. MidWo Margaret W. Busse (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. NBMid Rebecca L. Rausch (D) C WON
  St. Sen. PlyNo Katie L. McBrine (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. PlyBa Deborah A. Rudolf (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. SUF02 Sonia R. Chang-Diaz (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. WHHM Anne M. Gobi (D) I WON
  St. Sen. WoMid Susan A. Chalifoux-Zephir (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. WORC01 Harriette L. Chandler (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. BARN04 Sarah K. Peake (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. BERK03 Tricia Farley-Bouvier (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. BRIS02 Julie A. Hall (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. BRIS03 Shaunna L. O'Connell (R) I WON
  St. Rep. BRIS03 Emily J.M. Farrer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. BRIS05 Patricia A. Haddad (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. BRIS06 Carole A. Fiola (D) I WON
  St. Rep. BRIS14 Elizabeth A. Poirier (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ESS01 Jennifer A. Rocco-Runnion (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. ESS02 Christina Eckert (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. ESS04 Allison M. Gustavson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. ESS05 Ann-Margaret Ferrante (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ESS08 Lori A. Ehrlich (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ESS14 Christina A. Minicucci (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ESS15 Linda D. Campbell (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ESS18 Tram T. Nguyen (D) C WON
  St. Rep. FRAN01 Natalie M. Blais (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. FRAN02 Susannah M. Whipps Lee (I) I/U WON
  St. Rep. HAM01 Tanya V. Neslusan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. HAM02 Allison P. Werder (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. HAMP01 Lindsay N. Sabadosa (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. HAMP03 Mindy Domb (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD01 Sheila C. Harrington (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD02 Kathleen Lynch (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. MIDD03 Kate Hogan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD04 Danielle W. Gregoire (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MIDD06 Maria Robinson (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD08 Carolyn C. Dykema (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD11 Kay S. Khan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD12 Ruth B. Balser (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD14 Tami L. Gouveia (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD15 Michelle Ciccolo (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD19 Pina Prinzivalli (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. MIDD25 Marjorie C. Decker (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD27 Denise Provost (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD30 Claire M. Malaguti (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. MIDD31 Caroline Colarusso (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. MIDD34 Christine P. Barber (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MIDD36 Colleen M. Garry (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MIDD37 Jennifer E. Benson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. NORF13 Denise C. Garlick (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. NORF14 Alice Hanlon Peisch (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. PLYM02 Susan Williams Gifford (R) I WON
  St. Rep. PLYM02 Sarah G. Hewins (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. PLYM03 Joan Meschino (D) I WON
  St. Rep. PLYM03 Kristen Arute (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. PLYM05 Alison Demong (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. PLYM07 Alyson M. Sullivan (R) O WON
  St. Rep. PLYM10 Michelle M. DuBois (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. PLYM11 Claire D. Cronin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. PLYM12 Kathleen R. LaNatra (D) O WON
  St. Rep. SUFF05 Liz Miranda (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. SUFF07 Chynah Tyler (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. SUFF11 Elizabeth A. Malia (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. SUFF15 Nika Elugardo (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. SUFF16 RoseLee Vincent (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WORC01 Kimberly N. Ferguson (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WORC04 Natalie Higgins (D) I WON
  St. Rep. WORC05 Jean A. Strauss (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. WORC07 Terry Burke Dotson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. WORC10 Sandra E. Slattery Biagetti (R) C Lost
St. Rep. WORC11 Hannah E. Kane (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WORC15 Mary S. Keefe (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
MD     112 (86D, 26R)        
  St. Sen. 4 Jessica Douglass (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Jamie O'Marr (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Donna Hines (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Katherine A. Klausmeier (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 9 Gail H. Bates (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 9 Katie Fry Hester (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 10 Delores G. Kelley (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Stephanie Boston (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Susan C. Lee (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 17 Cheryl C. Kagan (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 17 Josephine Wang (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Joanne C. Benson (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 25 Melony Ghee Griffith (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 30 Sarah K. Elfreth (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 32 Pamela G. Beidle (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 33 Eve Hurwitz (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Mary-Dulany James (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 36 Heather L. Sinclair (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 37 Adelaide C. Eckardt (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 37 Holly Wright (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 38 Mary Beth Carozza (R) C WON
  St. Sen. 39 Nancy J. King (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 41 Jill P. Carter (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 43 Mary L. Washington (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 44 Shirley Nathan-Pulliam (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 46 Christine Digman (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Ysela Bravo (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Lois Jarman (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Susan W. Krebs (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 April R. Rose (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Emily P. Shank (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Diane DeCarlo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Megan Ann Mioduszewski (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 7 Kathy Szeliga (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 7 Lauren Arikan (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 7 Allison Berkowitz (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Adrienne A. Jones (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Shelly Hettleman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 12 Terri L. Hill (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 12 Jessica Feldmark (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 12 Melanie Harris (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Vanessa E. Atterbeary (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 13 Shane E. Pendergrass (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 13 Jen Terrasa (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Anne R. Kaiser (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 14 Pam Queen (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 14 Patricia A. Fenati (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Kathleen M. Dumais (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Laurie Halverson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Lily Qi (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 16 Ariana B. Kelly (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 16 Sara Love (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 17 Julie Palakovich Carr (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 18 Emily E. Shetty (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 18 Linda Willard (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Bonnie L. Cullison (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Helen Domenici (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Martha Schaerr (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Charlotte Crutchfield (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 20 Jheanelle K. Wilkins (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 20 Lorig Charkoudian (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 21 Joseline A. Pena-Melnyk (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Mary Lehman (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 22 Tawanna P. Gaines (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 22 Anne Healey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 22 Winnie Obike (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Andrea Fletcher Harrison (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 26 Kris Valderrama (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 26 Veronica L. Turner (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 28 Edith J. Patterson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 28 Debra Davis (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 28 Maureen Woodruff (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 J. Sandy Bartlett (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Patty Ewing (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Tracie Cramer Hovermale (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Pam Luby (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Heather Bagnell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Crystal Woodward (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Verelyn Gibbs Watson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Lesley J. Lopez (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 40 Melissa Wells (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 41 Dalya Attar (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 43 Maggie L. McIntosh (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 43 Regina T. Boyce (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 45 Cheryl D. Glenn (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 45 Jewel Rucker (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Stephanie Smith (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 46 Robbyn Lewis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 46 Brooke E. Lierman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 001B Penny Lyn Walker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 003A Carol L. Krimm (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 003A Karen L. Young (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 009A Trent Kittleman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 009A Natalie Ziegler (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 009B Courtney Watson (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 023A Geraldine Valentino-Smith (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 023A Kathleen Kositzky Crank (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 027A Elizabeth Proctor (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 029A Roberta Loker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 029B Deborah C. Rey (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 029C Julia M. Nichols (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 030A Alice Cain (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 030A Chelsea Gill (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 031B Karen P. Simpson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 034A Mary Ann Lisanti (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 034B Susan K. McComas (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 035B Teresa Reilly (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 035B Ronnie Teitler Davis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 037A Sheree Sample-Hughes (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 042B Michele Guyton (D) O Lost
St. Rep. 047A Diana M. Fennell (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 047B Wanika Fisher (D) O WON
          ↑↑
ME     134 (90D, 44R)        
  St. Sen.  2 Karen Ann Reynolds (R) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 4 Susan D. Mackey Andrews (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Debbi Perkins (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Marianne Moore (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 6 Christina M. Therrien (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Kimberley C. Rosen (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 8 Beverly B. Uhlenhake (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Stacey K. Guerin (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 11 Jayne Crosby Giles (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 11 Erin D. Herbig (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 12 Wendy P. Pelletier (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Laura A. Fortman (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Shenna L. Bellows (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 15 Kellie Julia (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Karen Kusiak (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 17 Jan M. Collins (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Lisa M. Keim (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 20 Ellie Espling (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Lois E. Kilby-Chesley (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 23 Eloise A. Vitelli (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 24 Diana Garcia (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 25 Catherine E. Breen (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 25 Cathleen Nichols (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Heather B. Sanborn (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 29 Rebecca J. Millett (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 30 Amy F. Volk (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Linda F. Sanborn (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 32 Susan A. Deschambault (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 2 Michele Meyer (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 3 Lydia Blume (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Allyson M. Cavaretta (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Patricia Hymanson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Beth A. O'Connor (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 6 Tiffany Roberts-Lovell (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 9 Diane M. Denk (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 11 Emily M. Rousseau (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Victoria Foley (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 13 Lori K. Gramlich (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 13 Sharri K. MacDonald (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Donna Bailey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Margaret M. O'Neil (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Anne-Marie Mastraccio (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Pamela D. Buck (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Heidi H. Sampson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Kelcy McNamara (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 25 Jennie L. Butler (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Maureen Fitzgerald Terry (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 29 Karen R. Vachon (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Anne M. Carney (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 31 Lois Galgay Reckitt (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Tammy B. Walter (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Victoria E. Morales (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 35 Ann E. Peoples (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 37 Jane E. Frey (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Rachel Talbot Ross (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 42 Susan M. Abercrombie (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Teresa S. Pierce (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Sarah Sandlin (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 47 Janice E. Cooper (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 48 Sara Gideon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 49 Matthea E.L. Daughtry (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Joyce McCreight (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 52 Jennifer L. DeChant (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 53 Allison L. Hepler (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 54 Denise A. Tepler (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 56 Martha M.S. Poliquin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Eryn M. Gilchrist (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Denise M. Hurilla (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 59 Margaret M. Craven (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 60 Kristen S. Cloutier (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 60 Leslie T. Dubois (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Heidi E. Brooks (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 62 Gina M. Melaragno (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 64 Bettyann W. Sheats (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 65 Amy B. Arata (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 65 Misty L. Coolidge (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 66 Jessica L. Fay (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 67 Sue Austin (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 68 Janice C. Barter (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Doretta M. Colburn (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 72 Kathleen R.J. Dillingham (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 74 Christina Riley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 76 Carol L. Carothers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 78 Catherine M. Nadeau (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 79 Dawn M. Castner (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Aubrey C. Knorr (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Charlotte M. Warren (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 85 Donna R. Doore (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 86 Jennifer L. Day (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Chloe S. Maxmin (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 89 Stephanie Hawke (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 89 Holly B. Stover (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 92 Ann H. Matlack (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 93 Pinney Beebe-Center (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 94 Victoria W. Doudera (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 95 Paula G. Sutton (R) I/U Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Bevelyn Zakia Beatty (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Janice S. Dodge (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 99 MaryAnne Kinney (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 99 April D. Turner (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 102 Abigail W. Griffin (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 102 Kimberly C. Hammill (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 103 Candace T. Augustine (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Betty A. Austin (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 107 Anne C. Amadon (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 108 Shelley J. Rudnicki (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 109 Karen A. Rancourt-Thomas (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 110 Colleen M. Madigan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 111 Katherine Wilder (D)  O Lost 
  St. Rep. 112 Cynthia J. Soma-Hernandez (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 114 Cherieann Harrison (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 115 Josanne Dolloff (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 117 Frances M. Head (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 117 Stephanie L. LeBlanc (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 121 Terri J. Casavant (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 122 Michelle A. Dunphy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 122 Delaina M. Toothman (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 125 Victoria P. Kornfield (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 127 Barbara A. Cardone (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 129 Tammy J. Perry (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 131 Nathalie J. Arruda (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 132 Nicole Grohoski (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 133 Nancy F. Colwell (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 133 Sarah A. Pebworth (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 134 Genevieve L. McDonald (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 136 Kylie A. Bragdon (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 138 Kimberly Robinson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 139 Lisa M. Hanscom (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 140 Anne C. Perry (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 141 Kathy Javner (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 142 Patricia A. Nobel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 145 Laura A. Farnsworth (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 146 Sarah LeClaire (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 148 Katherine L. Schupbach (R) C Lost
          ↑↑
MI     123 (75D, 48R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Stephanie L. Chang (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 1 Pauline Montie (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 2 Lisa Papas (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Sylvia Santana (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 3 Kathy Stecker (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 4 Angela Savino (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Betty Jean Alexander (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 6 Erika Geiss (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 6 Brenda Jones (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Laura Cox (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Dayna Polehanki (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 12 Rosemary Bayer (D) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 13 Mallory McMorrow (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 14 Ruth Johnson (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 14 Renee Watson (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Julia Pulver (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Val Cochran Toops (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 20 Margaret E. O'Brien (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Kim LaSata (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 22 Lana L. Theis (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 23 Andrea Pollock (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Kelly Rossman-McKinney (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 25 Debbie Bourgois (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 26 Garnet Lewis (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Donna Kekesis (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 29 Winnie Brinks (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 30 Jeanette Schipper (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 31 Cynthia A. Luczak (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Poppy Sias-Hernandez (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Tenisha Yancey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Dolores I. Brodersen (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Dorothy Patterson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Cynthia Johnson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 6 Linda Sawyer (R) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 7 LaTanya Garrett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 8 Sherry Gay-Dagnogo (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 8 Valerie R. Parker (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Karen Whitsett (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 10 Leslie Love (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 12 Michelle Bailey (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Annie L. Spencer (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Cara Clemente (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 16 Jody Rice-White (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Michelle LaVoy (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 19 Laurie Pohutsky (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 21 Kristy Pagan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Laura Winn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 25 Jazmine M. Early (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Janet Flessland (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Lori M. Stone (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 29 Brenda Carter (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 30 Diana Farrington (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 31 Lisa L. Valerio-Nowc (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 32 Pamela Hornberger (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 33 Andrea Geralds (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Kyra Harris Bolden (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 37 Christine Greig (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Kathy S. Crawford (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Kelly Breen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Jennifer Suidan (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Mari Manoogian (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 41 Padma Kuppa (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 42 Ann Bollin (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 42 Mona M. Shand (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Nicole Breadon (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Andrea K. Schroeder (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Laura Dodd (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Mindy Denninger (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Colleen Turk (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Sheryl Y. Kennedy (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 52 Donna Lasinski (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 52 Teri Aiuto (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Jean E. Holland (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 55 Rebekah Warren (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 57 Bronna Kahle (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Amber Pedersen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Tamara C. Barnes (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Alberta Griffin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Jennifer Aniano (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 64 Julie Alexander (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Sheila Troxel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Sarah Lightner (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 65 Terri McKinnon (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 66 Beth Griffin (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 67 Kara Hope (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 68 Sarah Anthony (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 68 Rosalinda Hernandez (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Julie Brixie (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 70 Kresta Train (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Christine E. Barnes (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Angela Witwer (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 73 Lynn Afendoulis (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 74 Meagan L. Carr (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 76 Amanda Brand (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 76 Rachel Hood (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 77 Dana J. Knight (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 79 Pauline Wendzel (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 80 Mary Whiteford (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 83 Stephanie Brown (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Lauren Taylor (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Julie Calley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Shawn M. Winters (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Heidi A. Zuniga (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 91 Tanya Cabala (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Gail Eichorst (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Dawn D. Levey (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Vanessa Guerra (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 95 Dorothy Tanner (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 96 Susan K. Kowalski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Celia A. Young-Wenkel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Annette Glenn (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 98 Sarah Schulz (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Kristen Brown (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 100 Sandy A. Clarke (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 101 Kathy Wiejaczka (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 102 Michele Hoitenga (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 103 Daire L. Rendon (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 105 Melissa Fruge (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 106 Sue Allor (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 106 Lora Greene (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Joanne Schmidt Galloway (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 109 Sara Cambensy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 109 Melody J. Wagner (R) C Lost
          ↑↑
MN     98 (63D, 35R)        
  St. Rep. 001B Debra Kiel (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 002B Karen Branden (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 003B Mary Murphy (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 005B Sandy Layman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 006A Julie Sandstede (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 007A Jennifer Schultz (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 007A Dana Krivogorsky (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 007B Liz Olson (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 007B Caroline Burley (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 008A Brittney Johnson (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 008B Mary Franson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 008B Gail Kulp (DFL) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 013A Lisa Demuth (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 013B Heidi L. Everett (DFL) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 014A Tama Theis (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 015A Sondra Erickson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 015A Emy Minzel (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 015B Karla Scapanski (DFL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 016B Marinda Kimmel (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 017B Anita Flowe (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 018B Ashley Latzke (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 020A Barbara Droher Kline (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 021A Barb Haley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 021A Lori Ann Clark (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 022B Cheniqua Johnson (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 023A Heather L. Klassen (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 024B Yvette Marthaler (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 025A Jamie Mahlberg (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 026A Tina Liebling (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 027A Peggy Bennett (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 027B Jeanne E. Poppe (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 027B Christine Green (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 029A Renee Cardarelle (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 029B Marion O'Neill (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 029B Sharon McGinty (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 030A Sarah Hamlin (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 030B Margaret Fernandez (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 031B Susan Larson (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 032A Renae Berg (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 032B Anne E. Neu (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 033A Norrie Thomas (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 033B Cindy Pugh (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 033B Kelly Morrison (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 034A Kristin Robbins (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 034B Kristin Bahner (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 035B Peggy Scott (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 035B Kathryn Eckhardt (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 036B Melissa Hortman (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 037A Erin Koegel (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 038A Linda Runbeck (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 038B Patricia Anderson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 038B Ami Wazlawik (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 039A Ann Mozey (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 039B Kathy M. Lohmer (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 039B Shelly Christensen (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 040B Samantha Vang (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 041A Connie Bernardy (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 041A Susan A. Erickson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 041B Mary Kunesh-Podein (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 042A Kelly Moller (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 042B Jamie Becker-Finn (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 043B Rachael Bucholz (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 044A Sarah Anderson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 044A Ginny Klevorn (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 044B Patty Acomb (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 046B Cheryl Youakim (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 046B Melissa Moore (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 047A Madalynn Gerold (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 048A Laurie Pryor (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 048A Ellen Cousins (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 048B Jenifer W. Loon (R) I Lost 
  St. Rep. 048B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 049A Heather Edelson (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 050A Kirsten M. Johnson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 051A Sandra A. Masin (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 051B Laurie Halverson (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 052A Beth L. Arntson (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 052B Regina Barr (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 052B Ruth Richardson (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 053B Kelly Fenton (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 054A Anne Claflin (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 054B Tina Folch (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 056B Roz Peterson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 056B Alice Mann (DFL) C WON
  St. Rep. 057B Anna C. Wills (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 058A Maggie Williams (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 058B Marla Vagts (DFL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 059B Lacy Johnson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 060A Diane Loeffler (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 060A Kelly Winsor (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 062A Hodan Hassan (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 062B Aisha Gomez (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 063B Jean Wagenius (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 064A Kaohly Her (DFL) O WON
  St. Rep. 065A Rena Moran (DFL) I WON
  St. Rep. 065A Monique Giordana (R) C Lost
St. Rep. 065B Margaret Mary Stokely (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 066A Alice Hausman (DFL) I WON
          ↑↑
MO     98 (67D, 31R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Patrice Billings (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 4 Karla May (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 6 Nicole Thompson (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Hillary Shields (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Jeanie Riddle (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Ayanna Shivers (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Cindy O'Laughlin (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 18 Crystal Stephens (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Jill Schupp (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 28 Sandy Crawford (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 32 Carolyn McGowan (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Joni Perry (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Sheila Solon (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 11 Brenda Shields (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 12 Sandy Van Wagner (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Mary Hill (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 18 Sarah Mills (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Ingrid Burnett (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 20 Jessica Merrick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Barbara Washington (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Judy A. Morgan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 26 Ashley Bland Manlove (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 30 Ryana Parks-Shaw (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Janice Brill (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Donna S. Pfautsch (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 34 Rebecca Roeber (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 35 Keri Ingle (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 38 Abby Zavos (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Peggy McGaugh (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Jamie Blair (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Cheri Toalson Reisch (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Maren Bell Jones (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Martha Stevens (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 46 Cathy D. Richards (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Lisa Buhr (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 50 Sara Walsh (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Michela Skelton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Connie Simmons (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Joan Shores (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Linda E. Greeson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Sara Michael (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 61 Pamela A. Menefee (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 62 Ashley D. Fajkowski (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Janet Kester (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Patti Longworth (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Gretchen Bangert (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 70 Paula Brown (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 71 LaDonna Appelbaum (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 73 Raychel Proudie (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 74 Cora Faith Walker (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 79 LaKeySha Bosley (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 82 Donna Baringer (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 83 Gina C. Mitten (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 86 Maria N. Chappelle-Nadal (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 88 Tracy McCreery (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 90 Deb Lavender (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 91 Sarah Unsicker (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 91 Jennifer Bird (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Jean Pretto (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 96 Erica Hoffman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Mary E. Coleman (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 99 Jean Evans (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 100 Helena Webb (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 101 Genevieve Steidtmann (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 104 Peggy Sherwin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 106 Chrissy Sommer (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 106 Jackie Sclair (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 108 Betty Vining (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 110 Dottie Bailey (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 111 Phoebe Ottomeyer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 113 Karen Settlemoir-Berg (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 114 Becky Ruth (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 115 Elaine Gannon (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 117 Kayla Chick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 118 Barbara Marco (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 119 Marcie Nichols (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 120 Theresa Schmitt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 123 Suzie Pollock (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 126 Patricia Pike (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 127 Teri Hanna (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 127 Ann Kelley (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 129 Ronna Ford (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 131 Sonya Anderson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 132 Crystal Quade (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 132 Sarah Semple (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 133 Cindy Slimp (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 139 Cora Hanf (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 141 Hannah Kelly (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 144 Christina Dinkins (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 146 Gayla A. Dace (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 147 Kathy Swan (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 147 Renita Green (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 148 Holly Rehder (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 155 Karla Eslinger (R) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 157 Loretta Thomas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 160 Angela R. Thomas (D) O Lost
St. Rep. 161 Elizabeth Lundstrum (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 162 Sarah Hinkle (D) O Lost
      ↑↑