Election 2018: Women Candidates for State Legislatures

Election 2018: List of Women Candidates for State Legislatures

 (Election results for each state will be listed as results are available.)

Summary of 2018 Women Candidates here
Women State Legislative Candidates - historical summary by state (2000-2018)

AK AL AR AZ CA CO CT DE FL GA HI IA ID IL IN KS KY MA MD ME MI MN MO
MT NC ND NE NH NM NV NY OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT WA WI WV WY

(States with no state legislative elections are: Louisiana, Mississippi, New Jersey, Virginia.)

General Seat Codes: I=Incumbent, O=Open Seat, C=Challenger, I/U=Incumbent Unopposed, O/U=Open Unopposed.

State Office Dist. Candidate Name & Party General Seat Election Results
MT     73 (58D, 15R)        
  St. Sen. 4 Diane F. Taylor-Mahnke (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 8 Susan A. Webber (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 12 Carlie Boland (D) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 19 Mary Zeiss Stange (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Jennifer Merecki (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Mary McNally (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 29 Elizabeth Scanlin (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 33 J.P. Pomnichowski (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 41 Janet Ellis (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 42 Jill Cohenour (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 49 Diane Sands (D) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 50 Niki Sardot (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Kwen Shirley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Mary Custer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 JoBeth Blair (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Susan T. Evans (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 14 Diane L. Magone (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 19 Wendy McKamey (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Lynelle Melton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Leesha Ford (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Lola Sheldon-Galloway (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 22 Laura Dever (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 24 Barbara Bessette (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 25 Jasmine Krotkov (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 29 Rachel Stansberry (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Bridget Smith (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 34 Rhonda Knudsen (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 39 Geraldine Custer (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 40 Lisa Barton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Rae Peppers (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 42 Sharon Stewart-Peregoy (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 43 Peggy Webb (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Blair L. Koch (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Anne Giuliano (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 47 Kathy A. Kelker (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 48 Jessica L. Karjala (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 48 Denise Johnson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Emma Kerr-Carpenter (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 50 Jade Bahr (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 52 Amelia Marquez (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Lindley Clementine (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Kathleen O'Donnell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Sue Vinton (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 56 Janna J. Lind (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Anna Drew (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Quenby Iandiorio (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Laurie Bishop (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Denise Albrecht (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 65 Jane Gillette (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 66 Denise Hayman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 67 Kristine Menicucci (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 70 Julie Dooling (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 75 J. Bryher Herak (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Heather Blom (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Becky Beard (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 80 Catherine Scott (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Mary M. Caferro (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 82 Moffie G. Funk (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 83 Kim K. Abbott (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 84 Mary Ann Dunwell (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 85 Theresa Manzella (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 85 Laura Jackson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Nancy L. Ballance (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 88 Margaret J. Gorski (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Sharon Greef (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 89 Katie Sullivan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 90 Marilyn Marler (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 91 Connie Keogh (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 92 Lee Bridges (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 93 Eldena N. Bear Don't Walk (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Kimberly P. Dudik (D) I WON
St. Rep. 99 Marilyn Ryan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 100 Andrea Olsen (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
NC    96 (64D, 32R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Ginger R. Garner (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Erica D. Smith-Ingram (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 5 Kimberly Smith Robb (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Jean Sivoli (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Sandra M. Andrews (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 17 Tamara P. Barringer (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 23 Valerie P. Foushee (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 25 Helen Brock Probst Mills (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Trudy L. Wade (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 28 Gladys A. Robinson (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 29 Cheraton Fabrice Love (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Jennifer Robinson Mangrum (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 31 Joyce R. Krawiec (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 34 Vickie Sawyer (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 35 Caroline L. Walker (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 37 Nora C. Trotman (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 40 Joyce D. Waddell (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 41 Natasha R. Marcus (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 43 Kathy Harrington (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 43 Altriese N. Price (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 45 Deanna M. Ballard (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 49 Terry Van Duyn (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Barbara J. Lee (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Tess Judge (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 7 Bobbie J. Richardson (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 7 Lisa Stone Barnes (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 8 Brenda Letchworth Smith (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Kandie D. Smith (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 10 Tracy Blackmon (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Allison A. Dahle (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 13 Pat McElraft (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Deb Butler (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Marcia R. Morgan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Holly Grange (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 20 Leslie W. Cohen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Jean Farmer-Butterfield (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Donna McDowell White (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Linda A. Bennett (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 29 MaryAnn E. Black (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Marcia H. Morey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 31 Torian G. Webson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Rosa U. Gill (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 33 Anne R. Murtha (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Catherine E. Whiteford (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Julie M. von Haefen (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 37 Sydney J. Batch (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 38 Yvonne Lewis Holley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 39 Rhonda T. Allen (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Marilyn W. Avila (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Gale B. Adcock (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Linda S. Devore (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Barbara S. Yates-Lockamy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 49 Cynthia J. Ball (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Lisa D. Mathis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Verla C. Insko (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Ashton W. Clemmons (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 61 Alissa B. Batts (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Pricey Harrison (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 62 Martha Royal Shafer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Erica McAdoo (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 67 Karen L. Webster (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Jennifer A. Benson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Pat B. Hurley (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 70 Mary Rulli (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Evelyn A. Terry (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 74 Debra L. Conrad (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 74 Terri E. LeGrand (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Bonnie D. Clark (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 77 Julia C. Howard (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 80 Wendy B. Sellars (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 82 Linda P. Johnson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 82 Aimy S.L. Steele (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 83 Gail Young (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Rena W. Turner (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Amanda J. Bregel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Mary G. Belk (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 90 Sarah S. Stevens (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 92 Deborah Hedrick Ware (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 94 Susan Dianne Little (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Carla M. Fassbender (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 96 Kim M. Bost (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 97 Natalie Hoxie Robertson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Christy U. Clark (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 100 Nancy M. Campbell (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 101 Carolyn G. Logan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 102 Becky A. Carney (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 103 Rachel H. Hunt (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 106 Carla D. Cunningham (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 109 Susan R. Maxon (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 110 Christy G. McCleary (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 114 Susan C. Fisher (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 115 Amy M. Evans (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 116 Marilyn A. Brown (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 117 Gayle L. Kemp (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 118 Michele D. Presnell (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 118 Rhonda Cole Schandevel (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
ND     50 (34D, 16R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Melissa Johnson (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Nicole K. Poolman (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 13 Carrie Leopold (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Judy Lee (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 15 Barbara Vondell (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 17 Phyllis E. Johnson (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Sierra Heitkamp (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Kathy Hogan (D-NPL) O WON
  St. Sen. 23 Joan M. Heckaman (D-NPL) I WON
  St. Sen. 23 Judy Estenson (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Kristin Roers (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 29 Katherine Roth (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 31 Rachele Hall (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Jessica K. Unruh (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 35 Erin Oban (D-NPL) I WON
  St. Sen. 41 Paula Thomas (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 43 JoNell A. Bakke (D-NPL) C WON
  St. Sen. 45 Danielle Pinnick (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Sen. 47 Brandi Jude (D-NPL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Crysta Parkinson (D-NPL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Lindsay Walsh (D-NPL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Shannon R. Krueger (D-NPL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Gretchen K. Dobervich (D-NPL) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Bridget Ertelt (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Kathy Jorgenson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Dianne Hyndman (D-NPL) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Monte Gaukler (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Angela Urlacher (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Linda Ott Tangen (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Mary J. Schneider (D-NPL) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 LaurieBeth Hager (D-NPL) C WON
  St. Rep. 21 Madison Rodgers (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Jessica Dillon Hawkes (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Cathy Swenson (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 25 Alisa Mitskog (D-NPL) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Cindy Schreiber-Beck (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Rebecca Forness (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Ruth Buffalo (D-NPL) C WON
  St. Rep. 29 Lori Carlson (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Mary Schlosser (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Karen M. Rohr (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 35 Karen Karls (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 35 Rachel Thomason (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Vicky Steiner (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 37 Fern Pokorny (D-NPL) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Pamela K. Anderson (D-NPL) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 41 Michelle Strinden (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 43 Mary Adams (D-NPL) O WON
St. Rep. 45 Mary C. Johnson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 47 Sabina McGarrahan Gasper (D-NPL) C Lost
      ↑↑
NE    14 (14NP)        
  St. Sen. 2 Susan D. Lorence (NP) C Lost
  St. Sen. 4 Shannon Coryell (NP) C Lost
  St. Sen. 6 Theresa Thibodeau (NP) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 6 Machaela Cavanaugh (NP) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 8 Megan Hunt (NP) O WON
  St. Sen. 8 Mina Davis (NP) O Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Wendy DeBoer (NP) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 20 Jackie Collett (NP) C Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Stephanie Nantkes (NP) C Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Patty Pansing Brooks (NP) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 32 Laura Ebke (NP) I Lost
St. Sen. 38 Marsha Fangmeyer (NP) O Lost
  St. Sen. 42 Judy Pederson (NP) C Lost
  St. Sen. 44 Stephanie L. Malcolm (NP) C Lost
          ↑↑
NH     269 (193D, 76R)        
  St. Sen. 005 Martha S. Hennessey (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 006 Anne C. Grassie (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 008 Ruth B. Ward (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 008 Jenn Alford-Teaster (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 009 Jeanne Dietsch (D) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 011 Shannon E. Chandley (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 012 Melanie A. Levesque (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 013 Cindy Rosenwald (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 014 Sharon M. Carson (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 014 Tammy M. Siekmann (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 015 Pamela Ean (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 018 Donna M. Soucy (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 019 Regina M. Birdsell (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 019 Kristina Durocher (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 020 Carla Gericke (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 021 Martha Fuller Clark (D) I WON
  St. Rep. BELK01 Ruth P. Gulick (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. BELK02 Diane Hanley (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK02 Deanna Jurius (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK02 Dorothy Piquado (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK02 Rosemary Uicker (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK03 Gail Ober (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK05 Elizabeth Ann Abbott (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. BELK05 Michelle J. Carter (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. BELK07 Barbara Comtois (R) I WON
  St. Rep. BELK07 Katherine Preston (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. BELK08 Ruth Larson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CARR01 Anita Burroughs (D) C WON
  St. Rep. CARR02 Karen C. Umberger (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. CARR03 Susan J. Ticehurst (D) O WON
  St. Rep. CARR04 Karel A. Crawford (R) I WON
  St. Rep. CARR04 Caroline Nesbitt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CARR05 Patricia Pustell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CARR05 Theresa Swanick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CARR06 Edith DesMarais (D) I WON
  St. Rep. CHES01 Cathryn A. Harvey (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. CHES01 Lucy M. Weber (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. CHES01 Kate Day (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. CHES02 Anne S. Cartwright (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. CHES10 Sandy Swinburne (D) O WON
  St. Rep. CHES11 Patricia Martin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CHES11 Susan S. Silverman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. CHES12 Jennie Gomarlo (D) C WON
  St. Rep. COOS03 Yvonne D. Thomas (D) I WON
  St. Rep. COOS05 Edith Tucker (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. COOS07 Cathleen A. Fountain (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF01 Erin T. Hennessey (R) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF01 Linda Massimilla (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF01 Jan G. Edick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF03 Susan M. Ford (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF05 Bonnie D. Ham (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. GRAF06 Gail Sanborn (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF07 Tiffany Johnson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF08 Suzanne J. Smith (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF08 Lynn Durham (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF08 Sallie Fellows (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF08 Joyce Weston (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF09 Catherine Mulholland (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. GRAF12 Polly Kent Campion (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF12 Mary Jane Mulligan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF12 Sharon L. Nordgren (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF13 Susan W. Almy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. GRAF13 Laurel Stavis (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF14 Elaine H. French (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF15 Rebecca Bailey (R) O/U Lost
  St. Rep. GRAF16 Francesca Diggs (D) O WON
  St. Rep. GRAF16 Linda Luhtala (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL01 Marjorie A. Porter (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL02 Rachel Cisto (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL02 Rebecca Mitchell (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL04 Jennifer Bernet (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL05 Donna Mombourquette (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL06 Barbara J. Griffin (R) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL06 Judi Lanza (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL06 Reta M. MacGregor (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL06 Melanie Renfrew-Hebert (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL07 Linda Gould (R) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL07 Linda Rea Camarota (R) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL07 Kamee Verdrager Leshner (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL07 Sue Mullen (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL07 Catherine A. Rombeau (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL08 Diane M. Langley (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL09 Linda A. DiSilvestro (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL10 Holly Beene Seal (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. HILL11 Nicole Klein (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL11 Jean Mathieu (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL12 Amanda Bouldin (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL12 Lisa M. Freeman (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. HILL13 Kathy J. Desjardin (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL14 Mary C. Freitas (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL14 Mary Heath (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL15 Erika Connors (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL15 Angel C. Brisson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL16 Barbara E. Shaw (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL16 Victoria L. Sullivan (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL17 Tammy Simmons (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL17 Heidi Hamer (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL18 Patricia Cornell (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL18 Brittany Ping (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL21 Jeanine M. Notter (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Brenda Ellen Grady (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Kim Kojak (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Nancy A. Murphy (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Rosemarie Rung (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Kathryn Stack (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Lindsay Tausch (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL21 Wendy Thomas (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL22 Megan A. Murray (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL22 Julie Radhakrishnan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL23 Carolyn Halstead (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. HILL23 Joelle Martin (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL24 Ivy Vann (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL25 Lisa Beaudoin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL25 Laura Lynch (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL27 Michelle St. John (D) C WON
  St. Rep. HILL28 Elizabeth Ferreira (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. HILL28 Janice E. Schmidt (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL29 Sue Newman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL30 Patricia S. Klee (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL30 Mariellen J. MacKay (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. HILL30 Lisa E. Scontsas (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL30 Sherry Dutzy (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL30 Doris Hohensee (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL30 Suzanne Mercier Vail (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL32 Paula I. Johnson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL32 Di Lothrop (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL32 Allison Nutting-Wong (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL33 Fran Nutter-Upham (D) C WON
  St. Rep. HILL34 Dee Hogan (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL34 Catherine Sofikitis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL34 Deb Stevens (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL35 Latha Mangipudi (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL35 Laura Damphousse Telerski (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL36 Linda Harriott-Gathright (D) C WON
  St. Rep. HILL36 Paula D. Moran (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. HILL37 Lynne M. Ober (R) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL37 Kimberly Rice (R) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL37 Barbara A. Blue (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL37 Nancy Brucker (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL37 Krysten Evans (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL37 Grace Kennedy (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL37 Alicia Lekas (R) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL37 Lana Paliy (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. HILL40 Kat McGhee (D) C WON
  St. Rep. HILL41 Laurie J. Sanborn (R) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL41 Lisa Nash (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. HILL42 Jacqueline Chretien (D) O WON
  St. Rep. HILL44 Heather Ledoux (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL44 Candace Moulton (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. HILL45 Jane E. Beaulieu (D) I WON
  St. Rep. HILL45 Connie Van Houten (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR01 Louise Andrus (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. MERR02 Delaney Franklin Carrier (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR03 Joyce May Fulweiler (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. MERR03 Kathy Lauer-Rago (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. MERR05 Karen E. Ebel (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR06 Elizabeth Rodd (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR07 Terry Ellen Cox (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR10 Mary Jane Wallner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR12 Connie Lane (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MERR13 Beth Richards (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. MERR17 Safiya Wazir (D) O WON
  St. Rep. MERR18 Kristina Schultz (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR18 Mary Donnelly (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR19 Christy Dolat Bartlett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR20 Dianne E. Schuett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR21 Miriam Cahill-Yeaton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR21 Mary E. Frambach (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR23 Mary Beth E. Walz (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR23 Samantha Fox (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. MERR24 Madalasa Gurung (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR24 Kathleen M. Martins (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR24 Marcy Rothenberg (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR25 Natalie J. Wells (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. MERR26 Lorrie J. Carey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. MERR27 Rebecca McWilliams (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. MERR28 Katherine D. Rogers (D) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR29 Carol M. McGuire (R) I WON
  St. Rep. MERR29 Erin Canterbury (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK02 Gwen Friend (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. ROCK02 Rebecca Hutchinson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK03 Kathleen M. Hoelzel (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK03 Michelle Couture (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK03 Jennifer Dube (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK03 Deborah Nelson (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. ROCK04 Cynthia Herman (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK04 Becky Owens (R) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK05 Betsy McKinney (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK05 Luisa Piette (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK05 Robin Skudlarek (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK05 Anne Warner (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK05 Martha Smith (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK06 Phyllis M. Katsakiores (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK06 Katherine Prudhomme-O'Brien (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK06 Mary Eisner (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK06 Michelle E. Sawyer-Moge (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK07 Mary E. Griffin (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK07 Ioana Singureanu (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK07 Kristi L. St. Laurent (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK07 Marie Yanish (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK08 Betty I. Gay (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK08 Janet Breslin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK08 Kelly Moss (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK08 Jacqueline Muollo (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK08 Bonnie L. Wright (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK11 Elizabeth McConnell (D) C WON
  St. Rep. ROCK14 Debra L. DeSimone (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK14 Beth M. Cacciotti (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK14 Kate Delfino (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK15 Kate Michaels (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK17 Charlotte I. DiLorenzo (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK17 Ellen Read (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK18 Julie D. Gilman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK18 Lisa Bunker (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK18 Gaby Grossman (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK19 Debra Altschiller (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK20 Patricia M. O'Keefe (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK21 Sharleene P. Hurst (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK21 Michelle Zaino (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. ROCK24 Kate Murray (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK24 Kate Catalano (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK24 Jaci Grote (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK24 Julie Tucker (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK25 Laura C. Pantelakos (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK26 Rebecca McBeath (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ROCK30 Jacqueline A. Cali-Pitts (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ROCK31 Tamara Le (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ROCK35 Deborah L. Hobson (R) O WON
  St. Rep. ROCK36 Patricia T. Lovejoy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ROCK36 Debra Picucci (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. ROCK37 E. Elaine Andrews-Ahearn (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. STRAF01 Abigail Rooney (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. STRAF02 Sylvia J. Arcouette (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF03 Ellen Phillips (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF04 Cassandra Levesque (D) O WON
  St. Rep. STRAF04 Jenny O. Wilson (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF06 Marjorie K. Smith (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF06 Judith T. Spang (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF06 Janet G. Wall (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF07 Deborah Kaczynski (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF08 Donna Ellis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF08 Sharyn Cornish Stuart (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF09 Elaine M. Lauterborn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF10 Jody L. McNally (R) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF10 Amy Cann (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF11 Susan C. DeLemus (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF12 Pamela J. Hubbard (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF13 Debra Childs (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. STRAF14 Kristina Fargo (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. STRAF16 Sherry Frost (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. STRAF17 Susan G. Treleaven (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAF18 Gerri Cannon (D) O WON
  St. Rep. STRAF18 Wendy Chase (D) O WON
  St. Rep. STRAF18 Jodi Lavoie-Carnes (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. STRAF18 Cecilia Rich (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. STRAFF21 Catt Sandler (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAFF22 Peg Higgins (D) C WON
  St. Rep. STRAFF23 Sandra B. Keans (D) I WON
  St. Rep. STRAFF24 Mona Perreault (R) C WON
  St. Rep. STRAFF25 Amanda Gourgue (D) I WON
  St. Rep. SULL01 Lee W. Oxenham (D) I WON
  St. Rep. SULL01 Virginia Drye (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. SULL01 Tanya D. McIntire (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. SULL02 Suzanne H. Gottling (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. SULL06 Virginia O'Brien Irwin (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. SULL07 Judy Aron (R) O WON
  St. Rep. SULL07 Claudia Y. Istel (D) O Lost
St. Rep. SULL09 Linda L. Tanner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. SULL09 Margaret M. Drye (R) C Lost
          ↑↑
NM     45 (30D, 15R)        
  St. Rep. 3 Mary P. Schildmeyer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Sharon E. Clahchischilliage (R) I Lost 
  St. Rep. 5 Doreen W. Johnson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 7 Kelly K. Fajardo (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 8 Mary Jo Jaramillo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Patricia A. Lundstrom (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 13 Patricia A. Roybal Caballero (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Dayan M. Hochman (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 17 Deborah A. Armstrong (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Gail Chasey (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 19 Sheryl M. Williams Stapleton (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 21 Debra M. Sarinana (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 22 Jessica P. Velasquez (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Brenda D. Boatman (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Elizabeth L. Thomson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Christine Trujillo (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Joan A. Marentes (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Georgene Louis (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 28 Melanie A. Stansbury (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 29 Joy I. Garratt (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 30 Natalie R. Figueroa (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Candie G. Sweetser (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Laura C. Boyd (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Micaela L. Cadena (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 35 Angelica Rubio (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 37 Joanne J. Ferrary (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 37 Bev Courtney (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 38 Rebecca L. Dow (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Karen C. Whitlock (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Susan K. Herrera (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 43 Christine Chandler (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 43 Lisa Shin (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Jane E. Powdrell-Culbert (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 46 Andrea D. Romero (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 48 Linda M. Trujillo (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 49 Gail Armstrong (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 51 Rachel A. Black (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 52 Doreen Ybarra Gallegos (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Cathrynn N. Brown (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 57 Billie Ann Helean (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Candy Spence Ezzell (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 60 Alexis Jimenez (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Jackey O. Chatfield (R) O WON
St. Rep. 68 Monica C. Youngblood (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 68 Karen C. Bash (D) C WON
          ↑↑
NV     45 (31D, 14R)        
  St. Sen. 8 Marilyn M. Dondero Loop (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 8 Valerie E. Weber (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 9 Tiffany S. Jones (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 9 Melanie Scheible (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 10 Yvanna D. Cancela (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 13 Julia A. Ratti (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 14 Wendy Boszak (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Tina Davis-Hersey (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 20 Julie Ann Pazina (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 1 Daniele Monroe-Moreno (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 2 Jennie C. Sherwood (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Selena E. Torres (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 4 Connie S. Munk (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 5 Brittney M. Miller (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 7 Dina A. Neal (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 8 Tina Marie Peetris (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Linda Cannon (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Olivia Diaz (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Gianna Miceli (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Susan Martinez (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Maggie A. Carlton (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 16 Heidi A. Swank (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 17 Patricia L. Little (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Ellen B. Spiegel (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Cherlyn Arrington (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Melissa Hardy (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 22 Kristee L. Watson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Sarah Peters (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 25 Jill Tolles (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Lisa Krasner (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 June Joseph (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Teresa Benitez-Thompson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 29 Lesley E. Cohen (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 31 Jill Dickman (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Alexis M. Hansen (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Paula Povilaitis (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Shannon Bilbray-Axelrod (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 34 Janice E. Wesen (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Michelle S. Gorelow (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 36 Lesia Romanov (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Shea Backus (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 38 Robin L. Titus (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 39 Patricia Ackerman (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 40 Autumn Zemke (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Sandra Jauregui (D) I WON
          ↑↑
NY     104 (79D, 25R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Kathleen Bradbury Cleary (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Monica R. Martinez (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 7 Elaine R. Phillips (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Anna  Kaplan (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 11 Vickie  Paladino (R) O Lost 
  St. Sen. 13 Jessica  Ramos (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 16 Toby Ann Stavisky (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 18 Julia  Salazar (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 19 Roxanne J. Persaud (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 23 Diane J. Savino (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 25 Velmanette  Montgomery (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 28 Liz  Krueger (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 31 Melinda  Crump (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Nicole J. Torres (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 34 Alessandra  Biaggi (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 35 Andrea  Stewart-Cousins (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 37 Shelley B. Mayer (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 41 Sue J. Serino (R) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 41 Karen S. Smythe (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 42 Jen  Metzger (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 42 Annie G. Rabbitt (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 43 Daphne  Jordan (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 45 Betty O. Little (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 45 Emily  Martz (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 46 Pat Courtney Strong (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 48 Patty A. Ritchie (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 49 Michelle  Ostrelich (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 51 Joyce  St. George (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 53 Janet B. Burman (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 53 Rachel  May (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 54 Pamela A. Helming (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 55 Jennifer A. Lunsford (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 57 Catharine M. Young (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 58 Amanda  Kirchgessner (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 60 Carima C. El Behairy (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 61 Joan E. Seamans (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Rona Smith (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Christine  Pellegrino (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Kimberly  Jean-Pierre (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 17 Kimberly L. Snow (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Taylor R. Raynor (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 20 Melissa L. Miller (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 21 Judy A. Griffin (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 22 Michaelle C. Solages (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 23 Stacey  Pheffer Amato (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Nily D. Rozic (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 29 Alicia L. Hyndman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 31 Michele R. Titus (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 32 Vivian E. Cook (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 33 Lalita L. Etwaroo (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Aravella  Simotas (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 37 Catherine T. Nolan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 39 Catalina  Cruz (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 41 Helene E. Weinstein (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 42 Rodneyse  Bichotte (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Diana C. Richardson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 46 Mathylde Frontus (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 47 Florence A. LaSalle (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Jo Anne  Simon (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 53 Maritza Davila (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 55 Latrice M. Walker (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 55 Berneda W. Jackson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Tremaine S. Wright (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 59 Jaime R. Williams (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Nicole  Malliotakis (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 65 Yuh-Line  Niou (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 66 Deborah J. Glick (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 67 Linda B. Rosenthal (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 69 Corina  Cotenescu (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Inez E. Dickens (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 72 Carmen N. De La Rosa (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 76 Rebecca A. Seawright (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 77 Latoya  Joyner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 77 Tanya  Carmichael (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Nathalia  Fernandez (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 82 Elizabeth A. English (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Carmen E. Arroyo (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 84 Rosaline  Nieves (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Shonde M. Lennon (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Karines  Reyes (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 88 Amy R. Paulin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 95 Sandy R. Galef (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 97 Ellen C. Jaffee (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 100 Aileen M. Gunther (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 105 Laurette  Giardino (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 106 Didi  Barrett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 107 Tistrya G. Houghtling (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 109 Patricia A. Fahy (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 112 Mary Beth  Walsh (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 113 Carrie  Woerner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 113 Morgan  Zegers (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 116 Addie  Jenne (D) I Lost 
  St. Rep. 119 Marianne  Buttenschon (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 120 Gail E. Tosh (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 123 Donna A. Lupardo (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 125 Barbara S. Lifton (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 128 Pamela J. Hunter (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 133 Barbara A. Baer (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 133 Marjorie L. Byrnes (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 136 Jamie L. Romeo (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 141 Crystal D. Peoples-Stokes (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 143 Monica P. Wallace (D) I WON
St. Rep. 146 Karen M. McMahon (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 150 Judith  Einach (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
OH    69 (53D, 16R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Anne Gonzales (R) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 3 Tina Maharath (D) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 7 Sara Bitter (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 11 Teresa M. Fedor (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 13 Sharon Sweda (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 19 Louise Valentine (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Sandra R. Williams (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 23 Nickie J. Antonio (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 27 Kristina Roegner (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 29 Lauren Friedman (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 31 Melinda Miller (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Theresa Gavarone (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Janine R. Boyd (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Stephanie D. Howse (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 11 Shalira Taylor (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Juanita Brent (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Bride Rose Sweeney (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 18 Kristin Boggs (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 19 Mary Lightbody (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 21 Beth Liston (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 23 Laura Lanese (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Allison Russo (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 25 Bernadine Kennedy Kent (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 25 Debra Staggs (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Erica Crawley (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 27 Christine Fisher (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Jessica Miranda (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Carrie Davis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Brigid Kelly (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Catherine Ingram (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Marilyn Tunnat (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Judith Boyce (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Emilia Strong Sykes (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 35 Tavia Galonski (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Ryan Rebecca Taylor (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Paula Hicks-Hudson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 45 Lisa Sobecki (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 48 Lorraine Wilburn (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 50 Cassie Gabelt (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 51 Sara Carruthers (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 51 Susan Vaughn (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Kathy Wyenandt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Candice Keller (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 53 Becky Howard (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 54 Nikki Foster (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Kelly Kraus Mencke (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 55 Gayle L. Manning (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 58 Michele Lepore-Hagan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 64 Martha Yoder (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Patty Lawrence (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 68 Kathleen Tate (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Carol Brenstuhl (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 73 Kim McCarthy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 74 Anne Gorman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 75 Randi Clites (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 76 Sarah LaTourette (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 78 Amber Daniels (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 79 Amanda Finfrock (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Jena Powell (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 81 Janet Breneman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 83 Mary E. Harshfield (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Susan Manchester (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 86 Tracy Richardson (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 87 Mary E.P. Broadwater (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Rachel Crooks (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 90 Adrienne Buckler (D) O Lost
St. Rep. 92 Beth Workman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Samantha Thomas-Bush (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Kristine Geis (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
OK     67 (50D, 17R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Jennifer Esau (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Shannan Tucker (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Mary Boren (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 16 Becki Maldonado (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 18 Kim David (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 20 Heady Coleman (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 22 Stephanie Bice (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 24 Renee Jerden (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Julia Kirt (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 40 Carri Hicks (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 42 Brenda Stanley (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 42 Linda Wade (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 46 Kay Floyd (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 12 Cyndi Ralston (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Jolene Armstrong (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 15 Judy Ross Moore (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Peggy DeFrange (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Sherrie Conley (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 31 Kara Sawyer (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Christi Wolff (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Trish Ranson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 35 Jasha Lyons Echo-Hawk (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Devyn Denton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Denise Crosswhite Hader (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 41 Jennie Scott (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Liz George (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Cynthia Roe (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 43 Chantelle Cory (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Emily Virgin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 45 Merleyn Bell (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 47 Sarah Carnes (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Cheryl Key (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Tammy Townley (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 49 Miranda Shelton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Leslie Bonebreak (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Katelyn Dockery (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 60 Rhonda Baker (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 61 Ashley Lehnert (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Joan E. Gabelmann (D) C? Lost
  St. Rep. 64 Ashley McCarter (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Toni Hasenbeck (R) CP WON
  St. Rep. 66 Angela Graham (D) C? Lost
  St. REp. 66 Jadine Cox Nollan (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 67 Carly Hotvedt (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 69 Sheila Dills (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 70 Carol M. Bush (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 71 Cheryl Baber (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Denise Brewer (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 73 Regina Goodwin (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 75 Karen Gaddis (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 78 Meloyde Blancett (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 79 Melissa Provenzano (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 80 Janice J. Graham (D) C? Lost
  St. Rep. 81 Jackie P. Phillips (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 82 Oraynab Jwayyed (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 82 Nicole Miller (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 83 Chelsey Branham (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 84 Tammy West (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 84 Lauren Morris (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Cyndi Munson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 86 Rhonda Cox (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 91 Amanda Jeffers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Kelly Albright (D) O WON
St. Rep. 96 Kathy Wallis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Kilmyn Easley-Graf (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Ajay Pitman (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 100 Marilyn Stark (R) O WON
          ↑↑
OR      58 (40D, 18R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Shannon Souza (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Jessica L. Gomez (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Sara A. Gelser (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Jackie F. Winters (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Deborah L. Patterson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Kim Thatcher (R) I WON
  St. Sen.  13 Sarah Grider (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 16 Betsy Johnson (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 17 Elizabeth Steiner Hayward (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 24 Shemia P. Fagan (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 26 Chrissy Reitz (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 30 Solea Kabakov (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 2 Megan Salter (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Pam J. Marsh (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Sandra A. Abercrombie (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Michelle Blum Atkinson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Kimberly D. Wallan (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 7 Christy Inskip (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Caddy H. McKeown (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Teri L. Grier (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Nancy L. Nathanson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 14 Julie Fahey (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 15 Shelly B. Davis (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 17 Sherrie Sprenger (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 17 Renee Windsor-White (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Denyc N. Boles (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 20 Selma Pierce (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Teresa Alonso Leon (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 22 Martha S. Heyen (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Courtney Neron (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 27 Sheri L. Malstrom (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 29 Susan McLain (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Janeen A. Sollman (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Dorothy Merritt (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Vineeta Lower (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Tiffiny K. Mitchell (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 33 Elizabeth J. Reye (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Margaret T. Doherty (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Jennifer A. Williamson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 37 Julie Parrish (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Rachel Prusak (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 38 Andrea Salinas (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 39 Christine Drazan (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 39 Elizabeth Graser-Lindsey (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Karin A. Power (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 43 Tawna D. Sanchez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 44 Tina Kotek (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 45 Barbara Smith Warner (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 46 Alissa C. Keny-Guyer (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 50 Carla C. Piluso (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 51 Janelle S. Bynum (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Lori Chavez-DeRemer (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Anna K. Williams (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 53 Eileen Kiely (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Cheri Helt (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 55 Karen Rippberger (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 56 Taylor Tupper (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Darcy Long-Curtiss (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
PA    126 (88D, 38R)        
  St. Sen. 2 Christine M. Tartaglione (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 6 Tina M. Davis (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 10 Marguerite C. Quinn (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Maria Collett (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 18 Lisa M. Boscola (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 20 Lisa J. Baker (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 24 Linda Fields (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Judith A. Higgins (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 28 Kristin L. Phillips-Hill (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 30 Emily Best (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Judy F. Ward (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 32 Pamela Gerard (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 38 Lindsey M. Williams (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 40 Tarah D. Probst (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 44 Katie J. Muth (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 46 Camera C. Bartolotta (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 48 Lois K. Herr (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 50 Michele Brooks (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 50 Sue A. Mulvey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Lisa K. Boeving-Learned (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Susannah L. Walker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Amy Fazio (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Terri Mitko (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Sara G. Innamorato (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 26 Pamela A. Hacker (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Emily Skopov (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 29 Meghan Schroeder (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 30 Betsy Monroe (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Lori Mizgorski (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 34 Summer L. Lee (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 37 Mindy S. Fee (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 37 Suzanne M. Delahunt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Sharon M. Guidi (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Natalie N. Mihalek (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 41 Michele D. Wherley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Jennie E. Porter (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Valerie S. Gaydos (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Michele Knoll (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Anita Astorino Kulik (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 50 Pamela Snyder (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Elizabeth L. Rohanna McClure (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Mary E. Popovich (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Clare H. Dooley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Kate M. Harper (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Liz Hanbidge (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 63 Donna R. Oberlander (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 65 Kathy L. Rapp (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 66 Kerith S. Taylor (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Maryanne Cole (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 68 Carrie L. Heath (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 74 Amber Little-Turner (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 76 Stephanie Paige Borowicz (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 78 Deborah Turner Baughman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 80 Laura Burke (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 83 Airneezer J. Page-Delahaye (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Linda K. Sosniak (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Jennifer R. Rager-Kay (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Karen A. Anderson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 88 Sheryl M. Delozier (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 88 Jean M. Foschi (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 92 Dawn W. Keefer (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 92 Shanna L. Danielson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Delma Rivera Lytle (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Carol D. Hill-Evans (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 97 Dana H. Gulick (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Mary Auker-Endres (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 99 Elizabeth Malarkey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 103 Patty H. Kim (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 104 Susan C. Helm (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 104 Patricia A. Smith (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 106 Jill Linta (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Sarah Donnelly (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 108 Lynda J. Schlegel Culver (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 110 Tina L. Pickett (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 110 Donna Iannone (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 111 Rebecca L. Kerr-Kinney (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 115 Maureen E. Madden (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 116 Tarah C. Toohil (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 117 Karen P. Boback (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 121 Sue Henry (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 122 Kara M. Scott (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 129 Trish L. Wertz (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 133 Jeanne McNeill (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 137 Amy Cozze (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 138 Marcia M. Hahn (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 141 Tina M. Davis (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 142 Lauren Lareau (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 143 Wendy Ullman (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 144 Meredith J. Buck (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 147 Marcy L. Toepel (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 148 Mary Jo Daley (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 151 Sara J. Johnson Rothman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 154 Kathleen Garry Bowers (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 155 Becky Corbin (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 155 Danielle Friel Otten (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 156 Carolyn T. Comitta (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 157 Melissa Shusterman (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 158 Christina D. Sappey (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 159 Ruth Moton (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 161 Leanne T. Krueger-Braneky (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 161 Patti A. Rodgers Morrisette (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 162 Mary Hopper (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 164 Margo L. Davidson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 165 Jennifer M. O'Mara (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 167 Kristine C. Howard (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 168 Kristin Seale (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 169 Kate A. Klunk (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 169 Sarah E. Hammond (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 170 Martina A. White (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 171 Erin C. McCracken (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 175 Mary Isaacson (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 176 Claudette Williams (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 177 Patty Kozlowski (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 178 Helen D. Tai (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 178 Wendi Thomas (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 184 Elizabeth Fiedler (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 185 Maria P. Donatucci (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 189 Rosemary M. Brown (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 190 Vanessa Lowery Brown (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 191 Joanna E. McClinton (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 192 Morgan B. Cephas (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 194 Pamela A. DeLissio (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 195 Donna J. Bullock (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 198 Rosita C. Youngblood (D) I WON
St. Rep. 199 Barbara J. Gleim (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 203 Isabella Fitzgerald (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
RI     56 (42D, 14R)        
  St. Sen. 001 Maryellen Goodwin (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 002 Ana B. Quezada (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 003 Gayle L. Goldin (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 008 Sandra Cano (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 011 Stephanie L. Calise (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 012 Amy E. Veri (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 013 Dawn M. Euer (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 014 Valarie J. Lawson (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 015 Donna M. Nesselbush (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 016 Elizabeth A. Crowley (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 023 Jessica Delacruz (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 024 Melissa A. Murray (D) O/U WON
  St. Sen. 027 Hanna M. Gallo (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 031 Erin Lynch Prata (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 031 Jennifer R. Moffat (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 032 Cynthia A. Coyne (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 034 Elaine J. Morgan (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 034 Jennifer C. Douglas (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 035 Dana W. Gee (R) O Lost
  St. Sen. 035 Bridget G. Valverde (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 037 V. Susan Sosnowski (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 001 Edith H. Ajello (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 003 Moira J. Walsh (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 004 Rebecca M. Kislak (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 005 Marcia Ranglin-Vassell (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 009 Anastasia P. Williams (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 011 Grace Diaz (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 014 Charlene M. Lima (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 019 Ruth M. Page (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 021 Camille F. Vella Wilkinson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 024 Julie C. Caiozzo (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 025 Dorinne L. Albright (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 026 Tammy L. Collins (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 027 Patricia A. Serpa (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 029 Sherry Roberts (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 030 Justine A. Caldwell (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 031 Julie A. Casimiro (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 033 Carol Hagan McEntee (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 033 Deborah Rowley (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 034 Teresa A. Tanzi (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 035 Kathleen A. Fogarty (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 040 Lauren Niedel-Gresh (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 043 Deborah A. Fellela (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 045 Mia A. Ackerman (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 046 Mary Ann Shallcross-Smith (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 056 Shelby Maldonado (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 060 Karen Alzate (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 062 Mary Duffy Messier (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 063 Katherine S. Kazarian (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 066 Liana Cassar (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 066 Rhonda Holmes (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 069 Susan R. Donovan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 072 Terri-Denise Cortvriend (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 074 Deborah L. Ruggiero (D) I WON
St. Rep. 074 Rebecca Schiff (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 075 Lauren H. Carson (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
SC     40 (28D, 12R)        
  St. Rep. 2 Jody G. Gaulin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Anne J. Thayer (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 10 Lucy B. Hoffman (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 12 J. Anne Parks (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 17 Judi K. Buckley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Carrie B. Counton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Chandra E. Dillard (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 25 Leola C. Robinson-Simpson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Raye T. Felder (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 28 Ashley B. Trantham (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 31 Rosalyn D. Henderson-Myers (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 35 Helen M. Pendarvis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Merita A. Allison (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 41 Annie E. McDaniel (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 44 Mandy D. Powers-Norrell (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 45 Corin Buskey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 48 Vickie Holt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Laurie Slade Funderburk (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 52 Penry S. Gustafson (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Patricia Moore Henegan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 66 Gilda Y. Cobb-Hunter (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 68 Heather Ammons Crawford (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 69 Beth Ann Rocheleau (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Wendy C. Brawley (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 78 Beth E. Bernstein (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 81 Elise B. Fox (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 84 Jennifer Cook Lariscey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Samantha Edwards (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Paula Rawl Calhoon (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 87 Diane E. Summers (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Patsy G. Knight (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 97 Mandy W. Kimmons (R) C WON
  St. Rep. 99 Nancy Mace (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 99 Jennifer B. Gibson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 100 Sylleste H. Davis (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 106 Robin R. Gause (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 114 Linda C. Bennett (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 115 Carol A. Tempel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 117 Krystal N. Simmons (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 124 Shannon S. Erickson (R) I/U WON
          ↑↑
SD     61 (41D, 20R)        
  St. Sen. 1 Susan M. Wismer (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 6 Teresa Ann Robbins (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 9 Laura Swier Kotelman (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Margaret Sutton (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 10 Rachel Wilson (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 12 Kasey Olivier (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 13 Melissa Hiatt (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Deb Soholt (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 16 Elizabeth Merrigan (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Julie A. Bartling (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 24 Amanda Bachmann (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 25 Kris Langer (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 27 Red Dawn Foster (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 28 Alli Moran (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 30 Kristine Ina Winter (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 31 Sherry Bea Smith (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Ayla Rodriguez (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 35 Lynne A. DiSanto (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 35 Pat Cromwell (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Tamara St. John (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 2 Lana J. Greenfield (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 2 Jenae Hansen (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 4 Kathy Tyler (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Nancy York (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 5 Diana Hane (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 6 Nancy Kirstein (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Marli J. Wiese (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Toni Miller (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 9 Deb Peters (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 10 Barbara Saxton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Sheryl L. Johnson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Margaret Kuipers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Sue K. Peterson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 13 Kelly Sullivan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Erin Healy (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 14 Valerie Loudenback (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 15 Linda Duba (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 17 Nancy Rasmussen (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 18 Jean M. Hunhoff (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 20 Ione Klinger (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Anna Kerner Andersson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Faith Spotted Eagle (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Eleanor Iverson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Margaret Ann Walsh (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Mary Duvall (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 27 Elizabeth May (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 27 Peri Pourier (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 27 Margaret Ross (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 29 Jade Addison (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Julie Frye-Mueller (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Whitney Raver (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Karen McGregor (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Naveen Malik (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Scyller J. Borglum (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Susan Kelts (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Taffy Howard (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 33 Lilias Jarding (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Jess Olson (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 35 Tina Mulally (R) O WON
St. Rep. 26B Rebecca Reimer (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 26B Debra Smith (D) C Lost
          ↑↑
TN     48 (38D, 10R)        
  St. Sen. 7 Jaime Ballinger (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Dawn White (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 13 Kelly Northcutt (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Angela Hedgecough (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 17 Mary A. Carfi (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 19 Brenda Gilmore (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 23 Kristen M. Grimm (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Jackie Williams (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 27 Savannah Williamson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 29 Raumesh A. Akbari (D) O WON
  St. Sen. 31 Gabby Salinas (D) C Lost 
  St. Sen. 33 Katrina Robinson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 5 Park Overall (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Barbara Simmons (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Gloria Johnson (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 16 Kate Trudell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Delynn McCash (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Susan Sneed (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Laura Miller (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Mallory Pickert (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 25 Anne F. Quillen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Jean-Marie Lawrence (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 26 Robin Smith (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 27 Patsy Hazlewood (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 29 Tammy Magouirk (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Esther Helton (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 32 Mary Ellen Blencoe (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 34 Jennifer Vannoy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Cassandra J. Mitchell (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 37 Deanna Debow Osborne (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 38 Carol V. Abney (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Iris Rudder (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 39 Sharon Layne Adams (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 40 Terri Lynn Weaver (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 44 Rachel Mackey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Hana Ali (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Amberlee Brooks (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Susan M. Lynn (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 61 Rebecca Purington (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Jessica B. Yokley (D) O Lost 
  St. Rep. 78 Mary Littleton (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 81 Debra F. Moody (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 82 Andrea Bond-Johnson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 83 Danielle Schonbaum (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Barbara Ward Cooper (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 87 Karen D. Camper (D) I/U WON
St. Rep. 89 Coleen Martinez (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 91 London P. Lamar (D) O WON
          ↑↑
TX     81 (66D, 15R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Shirley Layton (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 5 Meg Walsh (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Angela Paxton (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 9 Gwenn Burud (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Konni Burton (R) I Lost
  St. Sen. 10 Beverly Powell (D) C WON
  St. Sen. 17 Joan Huffman (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 17 Rita Lucido (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 25 Donna Campbell (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 3 Lisa Seger (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 10 Kimberly Emery (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Marianne Arnold (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 15 Lorena Perez McGill (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Michelle Ryan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Sherry Williams (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 23 Amanda Jamrok (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 26 L. Sarah DeMerchant (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Meghan Scoggins (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 30 Geanie W. Morrison (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 30 Robin Hayter (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 33 Laura Gunn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Hilda Garza DeShazo (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 43 Dee Ann Torres Miller (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 45 Erin Zweiner (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 46 Sheryl Cole (D) O WON
  St. Rep, 47 Vikki Goodwin (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 48 Donna Howard (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 49 Gina Hinojosa (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Celia Israel (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 52 Cynthia Flores (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 53 Stephanie Lochte Ertel (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Kathy Richerson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 56 Katherine Turner-Pearson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 62 Valerie N. Hefner (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 63 Laura Haines (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Michelle Beckley (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 66 Sharon Hirsch (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 67 Sarah Depew (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Julie Luton (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 73 Stephanie Phillips (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 75 Mary E. Gonzalez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 77 Evelina Ortega (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 84 Samantha Carrillo Fields (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Jennifer Cantu (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 89 Candy Noble (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 91 Stephanie Klick (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 93 Nancy Bean (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 95 Nicole Collier (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 97 Beth Llewellyn McLaughlin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 98 Mica J. Ringo (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 102 Linda Koop (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 102 Ana-Maria Ramos (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 104 Jessica Gonzalez (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 105 Thresa Meza (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 106 Ramona Thompson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 107 Victoria Neave (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 107 Deanna Metzger (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 108 Joanna Cattanach (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 110 Toni Rose (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 111 Yvonne Davis (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 112 Angie Chen Button (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 112 Brandy K. Chambers (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 113 Rhetta Andrews Bowers (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 114 Lisa Luby Ryan (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 115 Julie Johnson (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 120 Barbara Gervin-Hawkins (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 121 Celina D. Montoya (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 122 Claire Barnett (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 124 Ina Minjarez (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 126 Natali Hurtado (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 131 Alma A. Allen (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 132 Gina Calanni (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 134 Sarah Davis (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 134 Allison Lami Sawyer (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 141 Senfronia Thompson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 143 Ana Hernandez (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 144 Mary Ann Perez (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 145 Carol Alvarado (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 146 Shawn N. Thierry (D) I WON
St. Rep. 148 Jessica C. Farrar (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 150 Valoree Swanson (R) I WON
          ↑↑
UT     46 (35D, 11R)        
  St. Sen. 4 Jani Iwamoto (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 5 Karen Mayne (D) I TCTC
  St. Sen. 8 Kathleen Riebe (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 12 Clare Collard (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 18 Ann Millner (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 26 Eileen Gallagher (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Marilyn Mecham (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Karina Andelin Brown (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 8 Deana Froerer (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 9 Kathie J. Darby (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 10 Lorraine P. Brown (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 10 LaWanna Lou Shurtliff (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 13 Tab Lyn Uno (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Karianne Lisonbee (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 14 Shanell Day (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Cheryl Nunn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Dawn Nunn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 19 Courtney Jones (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Melissa Garff Ballard (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 21 Debbie K. Vigil (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Susan D. Duckworth (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 22 Barbara M. Stallone (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 23 Sandra Hollins (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 24 Jen Dailey-Provost (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 26 Angela Romero (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 26 Man Hung (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Elisabeth Luntz (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 31 Elizabeth Weight (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Suzanne Harrison (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 34 Karen Kwan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 36 Patrice M. Arent (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 37 Carol Spackman Moss (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Stephanie Pitcher (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 41 Wendy Garvin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Kim Coleman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 43 Cheryl Acton (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 43 Diane Lewis (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 46 Marie H. Poulson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Susan Pulsipher (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Megan Wiesen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 54 Meaghan Miller (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 55 Christina Higgins (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 58 Lynn Zaritsky (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Marsha Judkins (R) I TCTC
St. Rep. 65 Sue A. Womack (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 69 Christine F. Watkins (R) I WON
          ↑↑
VT     93 (64D, 21R, 3I, 5P)        
  St. Sen. ADD Ruth Hardy (D) O WON
  St. Sen. CAL Jane M. Kitchel (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. CHI Debbie Ingram (D) I WON
  St. Sen. CHI Virginia V. Lyons (D) I WON
  St. Sen. FRA Pam McCarthy (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. RUT Cheryl Hooker (D) O WON
  St. Sen. WAS Ann E. Cummings (D) I WON
  St. Sen. WDH Becca A. Balint (D) I WON
  St. Sen. WDH Jeanette K. White (D) I WON
  St. Sen. WDR Alison H. Clarkson (D) I WON
  St. Sen. WDR Alice W. Nitka (D) I WON
  St. Rep. ADD-1 Robin Scheu (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ADD-1 Amy Sheldon (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ADD-3 Diane M. Lanpher (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ADD-4 Mari Cordes (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. ADD-4 Valerie Mullin (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. ADD-RUT Barbara Wilson (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. BEN-2-2 Mary A. Morrissey (R) I WON
  St. Rep. BEN-4 Cynthia M. Browning (D) I WON
  St. Rep. BEN-4 Kathleen James (D) C WON
  St. Rep. BEN-RUT Linda J. Sullivan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CAL-1 Marcia Robinson Martel (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CAL-3 Jane Pompeo (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. CAL-4 Martha A. Feltus (R) I WON
  St. Rep. CAL-WAS Catherine Beattie Toll (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-1 Marcia Lawrence Gardner (D) I WON
  St. Rep. CHI-2 Joy Limoge (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. CHI-4-2 Sarah Toscano (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. CHI-5-1 Kathryn L. Webb (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-5-2 Jessica Comai Brumsted (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-1 Carol Ode (D) I WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-2 Jean D. O'Sullivan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-3 Jill L. Krowinski (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-4 Selene Colburn (P) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-5 Johannah Donovan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-5 Mary M. Sullivan (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-6 Barbara Rachelson (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-6-7 Diana Gonzalez (P) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-7-2 Ann D. Pugh (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-7-4 Maida F. Townsend (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. CHI-8-1 Linda K. Myers (R) I WON
  St. Rep. CHI-8-1 MaryBeth Redmond (D) O WON
  St. Rep. CHI-8-1 Tanya Vyhovsky (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. CHI-8-2 Lori Houghton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. CHI-9-1 Deserae Morin (R) O Lost 
  St. Rep. CHI-9-2 Sarita Austin (D) O WON
  St. Rep. CHI-9-2 Pam Loranger (R) O Lost 
  St. Rep. ESX-CAL Constance Quimby (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ESX-CAL-ORL Martha W. Allen (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. FRA-2 Barbara S. Murphy (I) I WON
  St. Rep. FRA-2 Mary Beerworth (R) C Lost 
  St. Rep. FRA-3-1 Kate LaRose (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. FRA-3-2 Eileen G. Dickinson (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. FRA-4 Marianna R. Gamache (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. FRA-5 Charen Fegard (D) O WON
  St. Rep. FRA-6 Kelly Cummings (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. FRA-7 Cynthia A. Weed (P) I Lost
  St. Rep. FRA-7 Felisha Leffler (R) C WON
  St. Rep. GI-CHI Mitzi Johnson (D) I TCTC
  St. Rep. LAM-1 Heidi E. Scheuermann (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. LAM-1 Marina Meerburg (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. LAM-3 Lucy Rogers (D) O WON
  St. Rep. ORA-1 Susan Hatch Davis (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. ORA-2 Sarah L. Copeland-Hanzas (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. ORL-1 Lynn D. Batchelor (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ORL-CAL Vicki M. Strong (R) I WON
  St. Rep. ORL-CAL Danielle Cote Sukkaew (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. RUT-1 Patricia A. McCoy (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. RUT-5-1 Heather Juliussen-Stevenson (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. RUT-5-3 Mary E. Howard (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. RUT-5-4 Jacqueline Fleck (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. RUT-6 Stephanie Jerome (D) O WON
  St. Rep. RUT-WDR-1 Gina Ottoboni (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. WAS-1 Anne B. Donahue (R) I WON
  St. Rep. WAS-1 Denise MacMartin (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. WAS-4 Mary S. Hooper (D) I WON
  St. Rep. WAS-5 Kimberly Jessup (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WAS-6 Janet Ancel (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WAS-7 Maxine J. Grad (D) I WON
  St. Rep. WAS-7 Kari Dolan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. WAS-CHI Theresa Wood (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WDH-1 Sara Coffey (D) O WON
  St. Rep. WDH-2-1 Emilie Kornheiser (D) O WON
  St. Rep. WDH-2-2 Mollie S. Burke (P) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WDH-3 Carolyn W. Partridge (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WDH-5 Emily J. Long (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WDH-BEN Laura H. Sibilia (I) I WON
  St. Rep. WDH-BEN-WDR Kelly Pajala (I) I WON
  St. Rep. WDR-2 Annmarie Christensen (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. WDR-3-2 Alice M. Emmons (D) I WON
  St. Rep. WDR-3-2 Elizabeth Gray (R) C Lost
St. Rep. WDR-4-2 Rebecca White (D) O WON
  St. Rep. WDR-RUT Sandy J. Haas (P) I/U WON
          ↑↑
WA     87 (64D, 23R)        
  St. Sen. 6 Jessa Lewis (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 7 Shelly Short (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 7 Karen Hardy (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 8 Sharon Brown (R) I WON
  St. Sen. 13 Judith Warnick (R) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 15 Bengie Aguilar (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 26 Emily Randall (D) O TCTC
  St. Sen. 30 Claire Wilson (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 31 Immaculate Ferreria (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 32 Maralyn Chase (D) I Lost
  St. Sen. 33 Karen L. Keiser (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 34 Shannon Braddock (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 35 Irene Bowling (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 37 Rebecca Saldana (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 37 Beth Broadway (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 42 Pinky Vargas (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 45 Manka Dhingra (D) I WON
  St. Sen. 46 Beth Daranciang (R) C Lost
  St. Sen. 47 Mona Das (D) C TCTC
  St. Sen. 48 Patty Kuderer (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 001B Shelley Kloba (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 001B Debra Blodgett (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 002A Anneliese Feld (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 004B Mary May (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 005B Lisa Callan (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 006A Kay Murano (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 006B Jenny Graham (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 007A Jacquelin Maycumber (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 008A Shir Regev (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 009A Mary L. Dye (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 009A Jennifer Goulet (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 010A Norma Smith (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 012B Valerie  Sarratt (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 013B Sylvia  Hammond (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 014A Sasha Bentley (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 014B Liz  Hallock (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 014B Gina  Mosbrucker (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 015B A.J. Cooper (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 016B Rebecca  Francik (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 017A Vicki  Kraft (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 017A Tanisha  Harris (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 018B Kathy E. Gillespie (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 019A Erin  Frasier (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 021A Amy  Schaper (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 021B Lillian  Ortiz-Self (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 021B Petra  Bigea (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 022A Laurie  Dolan (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 022B Beth  Doglio (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 023A Sherry V. Appleton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 024A Jodi  Wilke (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 025A Kelly Chambers (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 025A Jamie Smith (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 026A Connie  FitzPatrick (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 026B Michelle  Caldier (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 026B Joy  Stanford (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 027A Laurie  Jinkins (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 028A Mari  Leavitt (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 028B Christine  Kilduff (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 028B Maia  Espinoza (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 029A Melanie  Morgan (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 030A Linda  Kochmar (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 030B Kristine M. Reeves (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 031A Victoria  Mena (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 032A Cindy S. Ryu (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 032B Lauren  Davis (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 033A Tina L. Orwall (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 033B Mia S. Gregerson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 034A Eileen L. Cody (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 036A Noel C. Frame (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 036B Gael Tarleton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 037A Sharon Tomiko Santos (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 038A June G. Robinson (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 039B Carolyn Eslick (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 040A Debra Lekanoff (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 041A Tana Senn (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 041B My-Linh Thai (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 042A Luanne Van Werven (R) I TCTC
  St. Rep. 042B Sharon Shewmake (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 043A Nicole Macri (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 043B Claire Torstenbo (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 045B Amber Krabach (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 047A Debra Entenman (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 048A Vandana Slatter (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 048B Cindi Bright (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 048B Amy Walen (D) O WON
St. Rep. 049A Sharon Wylie (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 049B Monica Jurado Stonier (D) I/U WON
          ↑↑
WI     62 (50D, 12R)        
  St. Sen. 5 Julie Henszey (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 13 Michelle Zahn (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Janis A. Ringhand (D) I/U WON
  St. Sen. 17 Kriss Marion (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 19 Lee Alyson Snodgrass (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 21 Lori A. Hawkins (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 23 Kathleen Bernier (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 25 Janet Bewley (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 8 JoCasta Zamarripa (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 9 Marisabel Cabrera (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 12 LaKeshia N. Myers (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 14 Robyn Beckley Vining (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 15 Lillian Cheesman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 20 Christine M. Sinicki (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 21 Jessie E. Rodriguez (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 22 Janel Brandtjen (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 23 Elizabeth Sumner (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Emily Siegrist (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 25 Jennifer Estrada (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 26 Rebecca D. Clarke (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Nanette Bulebosh (D) C Lost 
  St. Rep. 28 Kim A. Butler (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Gae Magnafici (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 31 Amy L. Loudenbeck (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 31 Brittany Keyes (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Katherine R. Gaulke (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Mary J. Felzkowski (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 38 Barbara K. Dittrich (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 38 Melissa Winker (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 39 Elisha Ann Santiago-Barudin (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 40 Erin Tracy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 41 Joan A. Ballweg (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 42 Ann Groves Lloyd (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Debra Kolste (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 48 Melissa Sargent (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 56 Diana L. Lawrence (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Amanda M. Stuck (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 60 Christine Ann Rahlf (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 61 Samantha S. Kerkman (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 61 Gina Walkington (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 66 Greta Neubauer (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 67 Wren E. Keturi (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 68 Wendy S. Johnson (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 70 Nancy VanderMeer (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 70 Cari Fay (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 71 Katrina Shankland (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 74 Beth Meyers (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 75 Ali Holzman (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 76 Chris L. Taylor (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 77 Shelia Stubbs (D) O/U WON
  St. Rep. 78 Lisa B. Subeck (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 79 Dianne H. Hesselbein (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 80 Sondy M. Pope (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 84 Erica Flynn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 85 Alyson F. Leahy (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 86 Nancy A. Stencil (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 87 Elizabeth R. Riley (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 91 Jodene K. Emerson (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 91 Echo Reardon (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 93 Charlene Warner (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 95 Jill E. Billings (D) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 99 Cindi R. Duchow (R) I/U WON
          ↑↑
WV    43 (27D, 16R)        
  St. Sen. 11 Laura M. Finch (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 14 Stephanie J. Zucker (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 17 Terrell Ann Ellis (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 1 Diana M. Magnone (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 2 Becky Uhlly (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 3 Erikka L. Storch (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 4 Lisa Beth Zukoff (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 7 Lissa Roel Lucas (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 11 Sarah Duncan (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 12 Melissa S. Morris (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 14 Brianne L. Solomon (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Vera Miller (R) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 17 Joyce W. Holland (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 17 Jeanette M. Rowsey (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 18 Karen N. Nance (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 21 Phyllis Riffe White (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Carol B. Bailey (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 27 Phoebe Jeffries Meadows (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 28 Sandra L. Shaw (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 32 Kayla A. Kessinger (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 32 Margaret A. Staggers (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 35 Charlotte R. Lane (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 35 Renate E. Pore (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 36 Amanda Star Estep-Burton (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 38 Dianna Graves (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 39 Sharon Lewis Malcolm (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 40 Melissa Riggs Huffman (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Cindy Lavender-Bowe (D) O TCTC
  St. Rep. 48 Theresa A. Waxman (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 48 Debra S. Shrieves (R) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 49 Amy M. Summers (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 50 Linda S. Longstreth (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Barbara Evans Fleischauer (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 51 Cindy L. Frich (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 51 Danielle M. Walker (D) C WON
  St. Rep. 51 Deborah L. Warner (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 52 Terrishie Funk Sypolt (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 57 Ruth L. Rowan (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 58 Brenda "Bibi" Hahn (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 62 Cynthia D. Toodle (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 64 Barby Frankenberry (D) C Lost
St. Rep. 65 Jill S. Upson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 65 Samantha N. Brown (D) C WON
          ↑↑
WY     26 (14D, 12R)        
  St. Sen. 3 Marci Shaver (D) O Lost
  St. Sen. 3 Cheri E. Steinmetz (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 5 Lynn Hutchings (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 11 Lee Ann Stephenson (D) C Lost
  St. Sen. 15 Wendy Davis Schuler (R) O WON
  St. Sen. 17 Kate Mead (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Joan Brinkley (D) O Lost
  St. Rep. 5 Shelly Duncan (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 7 Sue Wilson (R) I WON
  St. Rep. 10 Jenefer Pasqua (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 13 Cathy Connolly (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 14 Lorraine Saulino-Klein (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 16 Barbara Allen (R) O Lost
  St. Rep. 17 JoAnn Dayton (D) I WON
  St. Rep. 17 Traci Ciepiela (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 22 Marti D. Halverson (R) I Lost
  St. Rep. 24 Sandy Newsome (R) O WON
  St. Rep. 26 Jamie L. Flitner (R) I/U WON
  St. Rep. 33 Andrea Clifford (D) C TCTC
  St. Rep. 36 Debbie Bovee (D) I Lost
  St. Rep. 42 Juliet M. Daniels (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 44 Sara Burlingame (D) O WON
  St. Rep. 45 Roxie Jackson Hensley (R) C Lost
  St. Rep. 46 Jackie Grimes (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 57 Jane Ifland (D) C Lost
  St. Rep. 59 Laurie L. Longtine (D) C Lost
          ↑↑