2022 Women Candidates

Below is the most current data on women who are announced or filed candidates. Potential candidate information comes from at least two of the following sources: KnowWho Data Services; Campaigns and Elections; House Race Hotline; CQ Politics Daily; Politics1.com; The Hill; Roll Call; and local newspapers in many states. Due to redistricting, district numbers are subject to change as maps are finalized.

Rebound Women Candidates for Congressional and Statewide Office in 2022 available here.

General Seat Codes: I=Incumbent, O=Open Seat, C=Challenger, I/U=Incumbent Unopposed, O/U=Open Unopposed, CP=Challenger in the Primary.

State Office Dist. First Name Middle Name Last Name Party General Seat Status Filing Date Primary Date General Election Result
AK Lt. Gov.   Waynette   Coleman R O Filed L  
AK Lt. Gov.   Jessica   Cook D O Filed W L
AK Lt. Gov.   Nancy   Dahlstrom R O Filed W W
AK Lt. Gov.   Edie   Grunwald R O Filed W L
AK Lt. Gov.   Tanya Shinew Lange R O Filed L  
AK U.S. Sen.   Pat   Chesbro D C Filed W L
AK U.S. Sen.   Lisa   Murkowski R I Filed W W
AK U.S. Sen.   Kelly   Tshibaka R CP Filed W L
AK U.S. Rep. AL Sarah   Palin R C Filed W L
AK U.S. Rep. AL Mary   Peltola D I Filed W W
AK U.S. Rep. AL Tara M. Sweeney R O Filed WD  
AK U.S. Rep. AL Denise   Williams R O Filed L  
AL Governor   Lindy   Blanchard R CP Filed L  
AL Governor   Yolanda   Flowers D C Filed W L
AL Governor   Kay   Ivey R I Filed W W
AL Governor   Patricia   Jamieson D C Filed L  
AL Governor   Malika   Sanders-Fortier D C Filed L  
AL Sec. St.   Pamela   Laffitte D O Filed W L
AL P.S.C. 1   Robin   Litaker R CP Filed L  
AL U.S. Sen.   Lillie   Boddie R O Filed L  
AL U.S. Sen.   Katie   Britt R O Filed W W
AL U.S. Sen.   Karla   DuPriest R O Filed L  
AL U.S. Rep. 2 Phyllis   Harvey-Hall D C Filed W L
AL U.S. Rep. 3 Lin   Veasey D C Filed W L
AL U.S. Rep. 4 Rhonda   Gore D C Filed L  
AL U.S. Rep. 5 Kathy   Warner-Stanton D O Filed W L
AL U.S. Rep. 7 Beatrice   Nichols R C Filed W L
AL U.S. Rep. 7 Terri A. Sewell D I Filed W W
AR Governor   Sarah   Huckabee Sanders R O Filed W W
AR Governor   Supha   Xayprasith Mays D O Filed L  
AR Lt. Gov.   Kelly   Krout D O Filed W L
AR Lt. Gov.   Leslie   Rutledge R O Filed W W
AR Sec. St.   Anna Beth Gorman D C Filed W L
AR Treasurer   Pam   Whitaker D O Filed W L
AR Auditor   Diamond   Arnold-Johnson D O Filed W L
AR Land   Goldi   Gaines D C Filed W L
AR U.S. Sen.   Natalie   James D C Filed W L
AR U.S. Sen.   Jan   Morgan R CP Filed L  
AR U.S. Rep. 2 Quintessa   Hathaway D C Filed W L
AR U.S. Rep. 3 Lauren   Mallett-Hays D C Filed W L
AS U.S. Del. AL Aumua Amata Coleman Radewagen R I 9/1/2022 W W
AZ Governor   Katie   Hobbs D O Filed W W
AZ Governor   Kari   Lake R O Filed W L
AZ Governor   Karrin Taylor Robson R O Filed L  
AZ Governor   Paola   Tulliani-Zen R O Filed L  
AZ Sec. St.   Shawnna   Bolick R O Filed L  
AZ Sec. St.   Michelle   Ugenti-Rita R O Filed L  
AZ At Gen   Lacy   Cooper R O Filed L  
AZ At Gen   Dawn   Grove R O Filed L  
AZ At Gen   Kris   Mayes D O Filed W TCTC
AZ At Gen   Tiffany   Shedd R O Filed L  
AZ Treasurer   Kimberly   Yee R I Filed W W
AZ S.P.I.   Kathy   Hoffman D I Filed W L
AZ S.P.I.   Shiry   Sapir R C Filed L  
AZ S.P.I.   Michelle   Udall R C Filed L  
AZ Corp 1   Sandra   Kennedy D I Filed W L
AZ Corp 1   Kim   Owens R O Filed L  
AZ Corp 2   Lauren   Kuby D O Filed W L
AZ U.S. Rep. 4 Tanya C. Wheeless R C Filed L  
AZ U.S. Rep. 6 Kirsten   Engel D O Filed W L
AZ U.S. Rep. 6 Lucretia   Free R O Filed L  
AZ U.S. Rep. 6 Kathleen   Winn R O Filed L  
AZ U.S. Rep. 7 Nina   Becker R C Filed L  
AZ U.S. Rep. 8 Debbie   Lesko R I Filed W W
AZ U.S. Rep. 9 Sandra E. Dowling R CP Filed L  
CA Governor   Jenny Rae LeRoux R C Filed L  
CA Lt. Gov.   Eleni   Kounalakis D I Filed W W
CA Lt. Gov.   Angela E. Underwood Jacobs R C Filed W L
CA Sec. St.   Rachel   Hamm R C Filed L  
CA Sec. St.   Shirley   Weber D I Filed W W
CA Treasurer   Fiona   Ma D I Filed W W
CA S.P.I.   Ainye E. Long NP C Filed L  
CA Comp   Malia M. Cohen D O Filed W W
CA Comp   Yvonne   Yiu D O Filed L  
CA U.S. Sen.   Sarah Sun Liew R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 2 Beth   Hampson D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 6 Chris   Bish R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 6 Karla   Black R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 6 Tamika   Hamilton R C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 7 Doris O. Matsui D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 8 Cheryl   Sudduth D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 9 Karena Apple Feng D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 11 Eve   Del Castello R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 11 Nancy   Pelosi D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 11 Bianca   Von Krieg D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 12 Barbara J. Lee D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 14 Alison   Hayden R C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 15 Emily   Beach D O Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 16 Anna G. Eshoo D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 18 Zoe   Lofgren D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 19 Dalila   Epperson R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 20 Marisa   Wood D C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 23 Blanca   Gomez D C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 25 Ceci   Truman R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 26 Julia   Brownley D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 27 Ruth   Luevanos D C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 27 Christy   Smith D C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 28 Dorothy   Caronna D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 28 Judy   Chu D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 29 Margarita Maria Carranza R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 29 Angelica   Duenas D CP Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 30 Maebe A. Girl D CP Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 30 Ronda   Kennedy R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 30 Paloma   Zuniga R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 31 Grace F. Napolitano D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 32 Aarika S. Rhodes D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 32 Melissa   Toomim R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 32 Lucie   Volotzky R C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 35 Norma J. Torres D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 36 Ariana   Hakami R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 36 Claire   Ragge R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 37 Sydney   Kamlager D O Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 37 Sandra   Mendoza D O Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 37 Jan   Perry D O Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 38 Linda T. Sanchez D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 39 Aja   Smith R C Filed W L
CA U.S. Rep. 40 Young   Kim R I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 41 Shrina   Kurani D C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 42 Cristina   Garcia D O Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 42 Nicole   Lopez D O Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 43 Allison   Pratt R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 43 Maxine   Waters D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 44 Nanette Diaz Barragan D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 45 Michelle   Steel R I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 47 Katherine   Porter D I Filed W W
CA U.S. Rep. 47 Amy Phan West R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 49 Lisa   Bartlett R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 49 Nadia Bahia Smalley D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 49 Renee   Taylor R C Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 50 Kylie   Taitano D CP Filed L  
CA U.S. Rep. 51 Sara   Jacobs D I Filed W W
CO Governor   Heidi   Ganahl R C Filed W L
CO Lt. Gov.   Dianne   Primavera D I Filed W W
CO Sec. St.   Pam   Anderson R C Filed W L
CO Sec. St.   Jena   Griswold D I Filed W W
CO Sec. St.   Tina   Peters R C Filed L  
CO U.S. Rep. 1 Diana L. DeGette D I Filed W W
CO U.S. Rep. 1 Jennifer   Qualteri R C Filed W L
CO U.S. Rep. 3 Lauren   Boebert R I Filed W W
CO U.S. Rep. 3 Sol   Sandoval D C Filed L  
CO U.S. Rep. 5 Rebecca   Keltie R CP Filed L  
CO U.S. Rep. 7 Laurel   Imer R O Filed L  
CO U.S. Rep. 7 Brittany   Pettersen D O Filed W W
CO U.S. Rep. 8 Yadira   Caraveo D O Filed W W
CO U.S. Rep. 8 Barbara   Kirkmeyer R O Filed W L
CO U.S. Rep. 8 Jan   Kulmann R O Filed L  
CO U.S. Rep. 8 Lori   Saine R O Filed L  
CT Lt. Gov.   Susan   Bysiewicz D I Filed W W
CT Lt. Gov.   Laura   Devlin R C Filed W L
CT Sec. St.   Maritza   Bond D O Filed L  
CT Sec. St.   Stephanie   Thomas D O Filed W W
CT Sec. St.   Terrie   Wood R O Filed L  
CT At Gen   Jessica   Kordas R C Filed W L
CT Treasurer   Dita   Bhargava D O Filed L  
CT Treasurer   Karen   Dubois-Walton D O Filed L  
CT Comp   Mary   Fay R O Filed W L
CT U.S. Sen.   Themis   Klarides R C Filed L  
CT U.S. Sen.   Leora   Levy R C Filed W L
CT U.S. Rep. 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D I Filed W W
CT U.S. Rep. 3 Lesley   DeNardis R C Filed W L
CT U.S. Rep. 4 Jayme   Stevenson R C Filed W L
CT U.S. Rep. 5 Jahana   Hayes D I Filed W W
DC U.S. Del. AL Wendy   Hamilton D CP Filed L  
DC U.S. Del. AL Eleanor Holmes Norton D I Filed W W
DE At Gen   Kathy   Jennings D I Filed W W
DE At Gen   Julianne E. Murray R C Filed W L
DE Treasurer   Colleen C. Davis D I Filed W W
DE Auditor   Janice   Lorrah R O Filed W L
DE Auditor   Kathleen K. McGuiness D I Filed L  
DE Auditor   Lydia   York D O Filed W W
DE U.S. Rep. AL Lisa   Blunt Rochester D I Filed W W
FL Governor   Cadance   Daniel D C Filed L  
FL Governor   Nicole Heather Fried D C Filed L  
FL Lt. Gov.   Karla   Hernandez D C Filed W L
FL Lt. Gov.   Jeanette   Nunez R I Filed W W
FL At Gen   Aramis   Ayala D C Filed W L
FL At Gen   Ashley   Moody R I Filed W W
FL Agriculture   Naomi Esther Blemur D O Filed W L
FL U.S. Sen.   Val B. Demings D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 1 Rebekah   Jones D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 1 Peggy   Schiller D C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 3 Kat   Cammack R I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 3 Danielle   Hawk D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 4 LaShonda   Holloway D O Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 5 Luna   Lopez R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 5 Mara H. Macie R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 7 Erika   Benfield R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 7 Hilsia Tatiana Fernandez D O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 7 Karen   Green D O Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 8 Danelle   Dodge D C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 8 Joanne R. Terry D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 9 Adianis   Morales R C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 10 Corrine   Brown D O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 10 Natalie   Jackson D O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 10 Lateresa   Jones R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 10 Thuy   Lowe R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 10 Teresa N. Tachon D O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 11 Laura   Loomer R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 11 Shante   Munns D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 12 Kim   Walker D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 13 Anna Paulina Luna R O Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 13 Amanda   Makki R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 13 Christine Y. Quinn R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 14 Kathy A. Castor D I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 15 Laurel   Lee R O Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 15 Kelli   Stargel R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 15 Jackie   Toledo R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 16 Jan   Schneider D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 17 Andrea Doria Kale D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 18 Jennifer   Raybon R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 18 Wendy June Schmeling R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 19 Cindy   Banyai D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 20 Sheila   Cherfilus-McCormick D I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 20 Anika   Omphroy D CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 21 Melissa   Martz R CP Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 21 Corinna Balderramos Robinson D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 22 Deborah   Adeimy R C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 22 Lois J. Frankel D I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 22 Carrie   Lawlor R C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 23 Hava   Holzhauer D O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 23 Christy   McLaughlin R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 23 Darlene   Swaffar R O Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 24 Lavern   Spicer R C Filed L  
FL U.S. Rep. 24 Frederica S. Wilson D I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 25 Carla   Spalding R C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 25 Debbie   Wasserman Schultz D I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 26 Christine   Olivo D C Filed W L
FL U.S. Rep. 27 Maria E. Salazar R I Filed W W
FL U.S. Rep. 27 Annette   Taddeo D C Filed W L
GA Governor   Stacey   Abrams D C Filed W L
GA Governor   Catherine   Davis R CP Filed L  
GA Governor   Kandiss   Taylor R CP Filed L  
GA Lt. Gov.   Jeanne   Seaver R O Filed L  
GA Lt. Gov.   Renitta   Shannon D O Filed L  
GA Sec. St.   Dee   Dawkins-Haigler D C Filed L  
GA Sec. St.   Bee   Nguyen D C Filed W L
GA At Gen   Jen   Jordan D C Filed W L
GA Agriculture   Nakita   Hemingway D O Filed W L
GA Labor   Nicole   Horn D O Filed L  
GA Labor   Nadia   Surrency D O Filed L  
GA S.P.I.   Currey   Hitchens D C Filed L  
GA S.P.I.   Alisha Thomas Searcy D C Filed W L
GA Insurance Commissioner   Janice Laws Robinson D C Filed W L
GA P.S.C. 1   Patty   Durand D C Filed W NA
GA P.S.C. 2   Shelia   Edwards D C Filed W NA
GA P.S.C. 2   Chandra   Farley D C Filed L  
GA P.S.C. 2   Missy   Moore D C Filed L  
GA U.S. Sen.   Tamara   Johnson-Shealey D CP Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 1 Joyce   Griggs D C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 1 Michelle L. Munroe D C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 2 Vivian   Childs R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 4 Surrea   Ivy R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 5 Charlotte   Macbagito D CP Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 5 Valencia   Stovall D CP Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 5 Nikema   Williams D I Filed W W
GA U.S. Rep. 6 Meagan   Hanson R O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 6 Paulette   Smith R O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 6 Mary Mallory Staples R O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 6 Suzi   Voyles R O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 7 Carolyn   Bourdeaux D IvI Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 7 Lucy   McBath D I Filed W W
GA U.S. Rep. 7 Lisa   McCoy R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 7 Donna   McLeod D CP Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 7 Mary   West R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 10 Jessica Allison Fore D O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 10 Phyllis D. Hatcher D O Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 10 Tabitha   Johnson-Green D O Filed W L
GA U.S. Rep. 12 Liz   Johnson D C Filed W L
GA U.S. Rep. 13 Shastity   Driscoll D CP Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 13 Dominika   Hawkins R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 13 Calina   Plotky R C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 14 Wendy   Davis D C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 14 Marjorie   Greene R I Filed W W
GA U.S. Rep. 14 Holly   McCormack D C Filed L  
GA U.S. Rep. 14 Jennifer   Strahan R CP Filed L  
GU U.S. Del.   Telena Cruz Nelson D O Filed L  
GU U.S. Del.   Judith T. Perez Won Pat D O Filed W L
GU Territorial Governor   Lou Leon Guerrero D I Filed W W
HI Governor   Vicky   Cayetano D O Filed L  
HI Governor   Keline   Kahau R O Filed L  
HI Governor   Heidi   Tsuneyoshi R O Filed L  
HI Lt. Gov.   Sylvia   Luke D O Filed W W
HI Lt. Gov.   Sherry   Menor-McNamara D O Filed L  
HI U.S. Sen.   Wallyn Kanoelani Christian R C Filed L  
HI U.S. Sen.   Asia   LaVonne R C Filed L  
HI U.S. Rep. 2 Nicole   Gi D O Filed L  
HI U.S. Rep. 2 Jill   Tokuda D O Filed W W
IA Governor   Deidre   DeJear D C Filed W L
IA Governor   Kim   Reynolds R I Filed W W
IA At Gen   Brenna   Bird R C Filed W W
IA Auditor   Mary Ann Hanusa R C Filed L  
IA U.S. Sen.   Abby   Finkenauer D C Filed L  
IA U.S. Rep. 1 Christina   Bohannan D C Filed W L
IA U.S. Rep. 1 Mariannette   Miller-Meeks R I Filed W W
IA U.S. Rep. 2 Ashley   Hinson R I Filed W W
IA U.S. Rep. 2 Liz   Mathis D C Filed W L
IA U.S. Rep. 3 Cindy   Axne D I Filed W L
IA U.S. Rep. 3 Nicole   Hasso R C Filed L  
ID Governor   Ashley   Jackson R CP Filed L  
ID Governor   Lisa   Marie R CP Filed L  
ID Governor   Janice K. McGeachin R CP Filed L  
ID Lt. Gov.   Priscilla   Giddings R O Filed L  
ID Lt. Gov.   Terri   Pickens Manweiler D O Filed W L
ID Sec. St.   Dorothy   Moon R O Filed L  
ID Sec. St.   Mary   Souza R O Filed L  
ID Treasurer   Julie   Ellsworth R I Filed W W
ID Treasurer   Deborah   Silver D C Filed W/NA L
ID Treasurer   Jill L. Ellsworth D C Filed NA  
ID S.P.I.   Debbie   Critchfield R O Filed W W
ID S.P.I.   Sherri   Ybarra R I Filed L  
ID Comp   Dianna   David D C Filed W L
ID U.S. Sen.   Brenda   Bourn R CP Filed L  
ID U.S. Sen.   Natalie M. Fleming R CP Filed L  
ID U.S. Rep. 1 Kaylee   Peterson D C Filed W L
ID U.S. Rep. 2 Wendy   Norman D C Filed W L
IL Governor   Beverly   Miles D CP Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Avery   Bourne R C Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Latasha   Fields R C Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Kathleen   Murphy R C Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Carolyn   Schofield R C Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Karla   Shaw D CP Filed L  
IL Lt. Gov.   Juliana   Stratton D I Filed W W
IL Lt. Gov.   Stephanie   Trussell R C Filed W L
IL Sec. St.   Anna   Valencia D O Filed L  
IL Comp   Susana   Mendoza D I Filed W W
IL Comp   Shannon   Teresi R C Filed W L
IL U.S. Sen.   Tammy   Duckworth D I Filed W W
IL U.S. Sen.   Peggy   Hubbard R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Sen.   Kathy   Salvi R C Filed W L
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Jacqueline Y. Collins D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Pat   Dowell D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Cassandra   Goodrum D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Ameena N. Matthews D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Nykea Pippion McGriff D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Karin M. Norington-Reaves D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Terre Laynge Rosner D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Philanise   White R O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 1 Charise A. Williams D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 2 Robin L. Kelly D I Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 2 Ashley   Ramos R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 3 Delia C. Ramirez D O Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 5 Malgorzata   McGonigal R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 6 Niki   Conforti R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 6 Marie   Newman D IvI Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 6 Catherine A. O'Shea R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 7 Kina   Collins D CP Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 8 Karen   Kolodziej R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 9 Jan D. Schakowsky D I Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 11 Susan L. Hathaway-Altman R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 11 Andrea   Heeg R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 11 Catalina   Lauf R C Filed W L
IL U.S. Rep. 11 Cassandra Tanner Miller R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 13 Nikki   Budzinski D O Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 13 Regan   Deering R O Filed W L
IL U.S. Rep. 14 Jaime   Milton R C Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 14 Lauren A. Underwood D I Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 15 Mary   Miller R I Filed W W
IL U.S. Rep. 16 JoAnne   Guillemette R CP Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 16 Lisa   Haderlein D C Filed W/NA L
IL U.S. Rep. 17 Esther Joy King R O Filed W L
IL U.S. Rep. 17 Jacqueline   McGowan D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 17 Angela H. Normoyle D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 17 Litesa E. Wallace D O Filed L  
IL U.S. Rep. 17 Marsha   Williams D O Filed L  
IN Sec. St.   Destiny Scott Wells D O Filed W L
IN Treasurer   Jessica   McClellan D O Filed W L
IN Auditor   ZeNai   Brooks D C Filed W L
IN Auditor   Tera   Klutz R I Filed W W
IN U.S. Rep. 1 Jennifer-Ruth   Green R C Filed W L
IN U.S. Rep. 1 Blair   Milo R C Filed L  
IN U.S. Rep. 2 Jackie Swihart Walorski R I Filed NA  
IN U.S. Rep. 5 Jeanine Lee Lake D C Filed W L
IN U.S. Rep. 5 Victoria   Spartz R I Filed W W
IN U.S. Rep. 6 Cynthia   Wirth D C Filed W L
IN U.S. Rep. 7 Angela   Grabovsky R C Filed W L
IN U.S. Rep. 7 Jennifer   Pace R C Filed L  
IN U.S. Rep. 9 Erin   Houchin R O Filed W W
KS Governor   Laura   Kelly D I Filed W W
KS Lt. Gov.   Katie   Sawyer R C Filed W L
KS Sec. St.   Jeanna   Repass D C Filed W L
KS At Gen   Kellie   Warren R O Filed L  
KS Treasurer   Caryn   Tyson R C Filed L  
KS Insurance Commissioner   Vicki L. Schmidt R I Filed W W
KS U.S. Sen.   Joan   Farr R CP Filed L  
KS U.S. Rep. 3 Amanda   Adkins R C Filed W L
KS U.S. Rep. 3 Sharice   Davids D I Filed W W
KY U.S. Sen.   Val   Fredrick R CP Filed L  
KY U.S. Sen.   Ruth Ann Gao D C Filed L  
KY U.S. Sen.   Tami L. Stainfield R CP Filed L  
KY U.S. Rep. 3 Rhonda   Palazzo R O Filed L  
KY U.S. Rep. 3 Attica   Scott D O Filed L  
KY U.S. Rep. 4 Alyssa Dara McDowell R CP Filed L  
KY U.S. Rep. 4 Claire   Wirth R CP Filed L  
KY U.S. Rep. 5 Jeanette   Andrews R CP Filed L  
LA U.S. Sen.   Syrita   Steib D C Filed L  
LA U.S. Rep. 1 Katie   Darling D C Filed L  
LA U.S. Rep. 3 Lessie Olivia Leblanc D C Filed L  
LA U.S. Rep. 3 Tia   LeBrun D C Filed L  
LA U.S. Rep. 5 Julia   Letlow R I Filed W W
MA Governor   Sonia   Chang-Diaz D O Filed WD  
MA Governor   Maura   Healey D O Filed W W
MA Lt. Gov.   Leah   Allen R O Filed W L
MA Lt. Gov.   Kate   Campanale R O Filed L  
MA Lt. Gov.   Kim   Driscoll D O Filed W W
MA Lt. Gov.   Tami   Gouveia D O Filed L  
MA Sec. St.   Rayla   Campbell R C Filed W L
MA Sec. St.   Tanisha   Sullivan D CP Filed L  
MA At Gen   Andrea Joy Campbell D O Filed W W
MA At Gen   Shannon   Liss-Riordan D O Filed L  
MA Treasurer   Deborah   Goldberg D I Filed W W
MA Auditor   Diana   DiZoglio D O Filed W W
MA U.S. Rep. 3 Lori   Trahan D I Filed W W
MA U.S. Rep. 5 Katherine M. Clark D I Filed W W
MA U.S. Rep. 5 Caroline   Colarusso R C Filed W L
MA U.S. Rep. 7 Ayanna   Pressley D I Filed W W
MD Governor   Kelly   Schulz R O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Monique   Anderson-Walker D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Michelle   Daugherty-Siri D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   LaTrece   Hawkins-Lytes D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Candace   Hollingsworth D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Aruna   Miller D O Filed W W
MD Lt. Gov.   Nancy   Navarro D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Gordana   Schifanelli R O Filed W L
MD Lt. Gov.   Shannon   Sneed D O Filed L  
MD Lt. Gov.   Natalie   Williams D O Filed L  
MD At Gen   Katie   Curran O'Malley D O Filed L  
MD Comp   Brooke   Lierman D O Filed W W
MD U.S. Sen.   Lorie R. Friend R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Sen.   Reba   Hawkins R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Sen.   Michelle   Smith D CP Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 1 Heather   Mizeur D C Filed W L
MD U.S. Rep. 2 Nicolee   Ambrose R C Filed W L
MD U.S. Rep. 2 Liri   Fusha D CP Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 2 Ellen "EJ" McNulty R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 3 Yuripzy   Morgan R C Filed W L
MD U.S. Rep. 3 Amal   Torres R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 4 Tammy   Allison D O Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 4 Angela   Angel D O Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 4 Donna F. Edwards D O Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 4 Kim   Shelton D O Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 5 Vanessa Marie Hoffman R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 5 Toni   Jarboe-Duly R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 5 Tannis   Villanova R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 5 McKayla   Wilkes D CP Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 6 Mariela   Roca R C Filed L  
MD U.S. Rep. 7 Lorrie A. Sigley R C Filed L  
ME Governor   Janet   Mills D I Filed W W
ME U.S. Rep. 1 Chellie M. Pingree D I Filed W W
ME U.S. Rep. 2 Liz   Caruso R C Filed L  
MI Governor   Tudor   Dixon R C Filed W L
MI Governor   Gretchen   Whitmer D I Filed W W
MI Sec. St.   Jocelyn   Benson D I Filed W W
MI Sec. St.   Kristina   Karamo R C Filed W L
MI At Gen   Dana   Nessel D I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 3 Hillary   Scholten D O Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 5 Sherry Anne O'Donnell R CP Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 6 Debbie   Dingell D I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 6 Hima   Kolanagireddy R C Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 6 Whittney   Williams R C Filed W L
MI U.S. Rep. 7 Elissa   Slotkin D I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 8 Candice   Miller R C Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 9 Michelle   Donovan R CP Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 9 Lisa   McClain R I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 10 Huwaida   Arraf D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 10 Rhonda   Powell D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 10 Angela   Rogensues D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 11 Haley   Stevens D I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 12 Mykale "Kelly" Garrett D CP Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 12 Shanelle   Jackson D CP Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 12 Rashida   Tlaib D I Filed W W
MI U.S. Rep. 12 Janice M. Winfrey D CP Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 13 Sherry   Gay-Dagnogo D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 13 Sharon   McPhail D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 13 Portia   Roberson D O Filed L  
MI U.S. Rep. 13 Lorrie   Rutledge D O Filed L  
MN Governor   Joyce Lynne Lacey R C Filed L  
MN Lt. Gov.   Peggy   Flanagan D I Filed W W
MN Lt. Gov.   Julia M. Parker D CP Filed L  
MN Sec. St.   Kim   Crockett R C Filed W L
MN At Gen   Sharon   Anderson R C Filed L  
MN Auditor   Julie   Blaha D I Filed W W
MN U.S. Rep. 2 Angela D. Craig D I Filed W W
MN U.S. Rep. 4 Amane   Badhasso D CP Filed L  
MN U.S. Rep. 4 May   Lor Xiong R C Filed W L
MN U.S. Rep. 4 Betty   McCollum D I Filed W W
MN U.S. Rep. 5 Cicely   Davis R C Filed W L
MN U.S. Rep. 5 A.J.   Kern D CP Filed L  
MN U.S. Rep. 5 Ilhan   Omar D I Filed W W
MN U.S. Rep. 6 Jeanne   Hendricks D C Filed W L
MN U.S. Rep. 7 Jill   Abahsain D C Filed W L
MN U.S. Rep. 7 Michelle   Fischbach R I Filed W W
MN U.S. Rep. 7 Alycia R. Gruenhagen D C Filed L  
MN U.S. Rep. 8 Jennifer   Schultz D C Filed W L
MO U.S. Sen.   Trudy   Busch Valentine D O Filed W L
MO U.S. Sen.   Vicky   Hartzler R O Filed L  
MO U.S. Sen.   Gena   Ross D O Filed L  
MO U.S. Sen.   Carla Coffee Wright D O Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 1 Cori   Bush D I Filed W W
MO U.S. Rep. 1 Laura   Mitchell-Riley R C Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 2 Trish   Gunby D C Filed W L
MO U.S. Rep. 2 Ann L. Wagner R I Filed W W
MO U.S. Rep. 3 Bethany Eileen Mann D C Filed W L
MO U.S. Rep. 4 Kalena   Bruce R O Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 5 Maite   Salazar D CP Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 7 Camille   Lombard-Olive R O Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 7 Kristen   Radaker-Sheafer D O Filed W L
MO U.S. Rep. 7 Audrey   Richards R O Filed L  
MO U.S. Rep. 8 Randi   McCallian D C Filed W L
MS U.S. Rep. 1 Dianne   Black D C Filed W L
MT U.S. Rep. 1 Cora   Neumann D O Filed L  
MT U.S. Rep. 1 Mary   Todd R O Filed L  
MT U.S. Rep. 1 Monica   Tranel D O Filed W L
MT U.S. Rep. 2 Penny   Ronning D C Filed W L
NC U.S. Sen.   Jen   Banwart R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Cheri   Beasley D O Filed W L
NC U.S. Sen.   Chrelle   Booker D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Lee   Brian R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Marjorie   Eastman R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Alyssia   Hammond D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Constance Lov Johnson D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Lichia   Sibhatu R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Sen.   Debora   Tshiovo R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 1 Erica   Smith D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 1 Sandy   Smith R O Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 2 Deborah K. Ross D I Filed W W
NC U.S. Rep. 2 Adina   Safta R C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 2 Christine   Villaverde R C Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 3 Barbara   Gaskins D C Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 4 Nida   Allam D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 4 Crystal   Cavalier D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 4 Valerie   Foushee D O Filed W W
NC U.S. Rep. 4 Courtney   Geels R O Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 4 Ashley   Ward D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 5 Virginia A. Foxx R I Filed W W
NC U.S. Rep. 6 Mary Ann Contogiannis R C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 6 Kathy   Manning D I Filed W W
NC U.S. Rep. 6 Laura   Pichardo R C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 7 Yushonda   Midgette D C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 9 Jennyfer   Bucardo R CP Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 10 Pamela   Genant D C Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 11 Jasmine   Beach-Ferrara D O Filed W L
NC U.S. Rep. 11 Katie   Dean D C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 11 Wendy   Nevarez R CP Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 11 Kristie   Sluder R CP Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 11 Michele V. Woodhouse R CP Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 12 Alma S. Adams D I Filed W W
NC U.S. Rep. 12 Nalini   Joseph R C Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 13 Jamie Campbell Bowles D O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 13 Kelly Kathleen Daughtry R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 13 Renee   Ellmers R O Filed L  
NC U.S. Rep. 13 Jessica   Morel R O Filed L  
ND P.S.C. 1   Julie   Fedorchak R I Filed W W
ND P.S.C. 1   Melanie   Moniz D C Filed W L
ND P.S.C. 2   Sheri   Haugen-Hoffart R I Filed W W
ND U.S. Sen.   Katrina   Christiansen D C Filed W L
NE Governor   Carol   Blood D O Filed W L
NE Governor   Donna Nicole Carpenter R O Filed L  
NE Governor   Lela   McNinch R O Filed L  
NE Governor   Theresa   Thibodeau R O Filed L  
NE At Gen   Jennifer   Hicks R O Filed L  
NE U.S. Rep. 1 Thireena Yuki Connely R CP Filed L  
NE U.S. Rep. 1 Patty   Pansing Brooks D C Filed W L
NE U.S. Rep. 2 Alisha   Shelton D C Filed L  
NH Governor   Karen   Testerman R CP Filed L  
NH U.S. Sen.   Maggie   Hassan D I Filed W W
NH U.S. Rep. 1 Gail   Huff Brown R C Filed L  
NH U.S. Rep. 1 Karoline   Leavitt R C Filed W L
NH U.S. Rep. 1 Mary   Maxwell R C Filed L  
NH U.S. Rep. 2 Ann McLane Kuster D I Filed W W
NH U.S. Rep. 2 Lily Tang Williams R C Filed L  
NJ U.S. Rep. 1 Claire H. Gustafson R C Filed W L
NJ U.S. Rep. 2 Carolyn   Rush D C Filed L  
NJ U.S. Rep. 6 Susan M. Kiley R C Filed W L
NJ U.S. Rep. 8 Ane   Roseborough-Eberhard D O Filed L  
NJ U.S. Rep. 10 Imani   Oakley D CP Filed L  
NJ U.S. Rep. 11 Ruth   McAndrew R C Filed L  
NJ U.S. Rep. 11 Mikie   Sherrill D I Filed W W
NJ U.S. Rep. 12 Bonnie   Watson Coleman D I Filed W W
NM Governor   Rebecca   Dow R C Filed L  
NM Governor   Michelle   Lujan Grisham D I Filed W W
NM Governor   Ethel   Maharg R C Filed L  
NM Lt. Gov.   Peggy   Muller-Aragon R C Filed L  
NM Sec. St.   Maggie Toulouse Oliver D I Filed W W
NM Sec. St.   Audrey   Trujillo R C Filed W L
NM Treasurer   Heather   Benavidez D O Filed L  
NM Treasurer   Laura   Montoya D O Filed W W
NM Land   Stephanie   Garcia Richard D I Filed W W
NM U.S. Rep. 1 Michelle   Garcia Holmes R C Filed W L
NM U.S. Rep. 1 Melanie   Stansbury D I Filed W W
NM U.S. Rep. 2 Yvette   Herrell R I Filed W L
NM U.S. Rep. 3 Teresa   Fernandez D I Filed W W
NM U.S. Rep. 3 Alexis   Martinez Johnson R C Filed W L
NV Governor   Amber   Whitley R C Filed L  
NV Lt. Gov.   Lisa Cano Burkhead D I Filed W L
NV Lt. Gov.   Eva   Chase D CP Filed L  
NV Lt. Gov.   Kimi   Cole D CP Filed L  
NV Lt. Gov.   Debra   March D CP Filed L  
NV Sec. St.   Socorro   Keenan R O Filed L  
NV At Gen   Tisha   Black R C Filed L  
NV At Gen   Sigal   Chattah R C Filed W L
NV Treasurer   Michelle   Fiore R C Filed W L
NV Comp   Ellen   Spiegel D O Filed W L
NV U.S. Sen.   Catherine   Cortez Masto D I Filed W W
NV U.S. Sen.   Stephanie   Kasheta D CP Filed L  
NV U.S. Sen.   Sharelle   Mendenhall R C Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 1 Jane   Adams R C Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 1 Carolina   Serrano R C Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 1 Cynthia Dianne Steele R C Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 1 Dina C. Titus D I Filed W W
NV U.S. Rep. 1 Amy   Vilela D CP Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 2 Elizabeth Mercedes Krause D C Filed W L
NV U.S. Rep. 2 Catherine   Sampson R CP Filed L  
NV U.S. Rep. 3 April   Becker R C Filed W L
NV U.S. Rep. 3 Susie   Lee D I Filed W W
NV U.S. Rep. 4 Ann   Black R C Filed L  
NY Governor   Kathy   Hochul D I Filed W W
NY Lt. Gov.   Ana Maria   Archila D CP Filed L  
NY Lt. Gov.   Alison   Esposito R C Filed W L
NY Lt. Gov.   Diana   Reyna D CP Filed L  
NY At Gen   Tish   James D I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 1 Michelle   Bond R O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 1 Bridget   Fleming D O Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 2 Jackie   Gordon D C Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 3 Melanie   D'Arrigo D O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 3 Reema   Rasool D O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 4 Laura   Gillen D O Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 6 Grace   Meng D I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 7 Nydia M. Velazquez D I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 8 Queen   Johnson D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 9 Yvette D. Clarke D I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Quanda   Francis D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Benine Najim Hamdan R O Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Elizabeth   Holtzman D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Maud   Maron D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Yuh-Line   Niou D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Carlina   Rivera D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 10 Jo Anne   Simon D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 11 Brittany Ramos DeBarros D C Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 11 Nicole   Malliotakis R I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 12 Carolyn B. Maloney D IvI Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 12 Ashmi   Sheth D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 14 Tina   Forte R C Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 14 Alexandria   Ocasio-Cortez D I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 16 Miriam   Levitt-Flisser R C Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 16 Catherine   Parker D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 17 Alessandra   Biaggi D CP Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 17 Shoshanna M. David R C Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 18 Aisha   Mills D O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 19 Jamie   Cheney D O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 20 Liz   Joy R C Filed W L
NY U.S. Rep. 21 Elise M. Stefanik R I Filed W W
NY U.S. Rep. 22 Sarah   Klee Hood D O Filed L  
NY U.S. Rep. 24 Claudia   Tenney R I Filed W W
OH Governor   Nan   Whaley D C Filed W L
OH Lt. Gov.   Teresa   Fedor D C Filed L  
OH Lt. Gov.   Candice   Keller R CP Filed L  
OH Lt. Gov.   Cheryl   Stephens D C Filed W L
OH Sec. St.   Chelsea   Clark D C Filed W L
OH U.S. Sen.   Morgan   Harper D O Filed L  
OH U.S. Sen.   Traci   Johnson D O Filed L  
OH U.S. Sen.   Jane   Timken R O Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 1 Jenn   Giroux R CP Filed WD  
OH U.S. Rep. 2 Samantha   Meadows D C Filed W L
OH U.S. Rep. 3 Joyce B. Beatty D I Filed W W
OH U.S. Rep. 4 Tamie   Wilson D C Filed W L
OH U.S. Rep. 6 Shawna   Roberts D C Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 8 Vanessa   Enoch D C Filed W L
OH U.S. Rep. 9 Beth   Deck R C Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 9 Theresa   Gavarone R C Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 9 Marcy C. Kaptur D I Filed W W
OH U.S. Rep. 11 Shontel   Brown D I Filed W W
OH U.S. Rep. 11 Nina   Turner D CP Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 12 Amy   Rippel-Elton D C Filed W L
OH U.S. Rep. 13 Janet L. Folger Porter R O Filed L  
OH U.S. Rep. 13 Madison   Gesiotto Gilbert R O Filed W L
OH U.S. Rep. 13 Emilia   Sykes D O Filed W W
OH U.S. Rep. 14 Bevin   Cormack R CP Filed L  
OK Governor   Joy   Hofmeister D C Filed W L
OK Governor   Connie   Johnson D C Filed L  
OK Governor   Moira   McCabe R CP Filed L  
OK Lt. Gov.   Melinda   Alizadeh-Fard D C Filed W L
OK Auditor   Cindy   Byrd R I Filed W W
OK Labor   Leslie   Osborn R I Filed W W
OK S.P.I.   April   Grace R O Filed L  
OK S.P.I.   Jena   Nelson D O Filed W L
OK Corp 1   Margaret Warigia Bowman D O Filed W L
OK Corp 1   Kim   David R O Filed W W
OK U.S. Sen.   Joan   Farr R CP Filed L  
OK U.S. Sen.   Jessica Jean Garrison R O Filed L  
OK U.S. Sen.   Jo   Glenn D C Filed L  
OK U.S. Sen.   Kendra   Horn D O Filed W L
OK U.S. Sen.   Madison   Horn D C Filed W L
OK U.S. Sen.   Laura   Moreno R O Filed L  
OK U.S. Rep. 2 Naomi   Andrews D O Filed W L
OK U.S. Rep. 2 Pamela   Gordon R O Filed L  
OK U.S. Rep. 2 Rhonda   Hopkins R O Filed L  
OK U.S. Rep. 4 Mary   Brannon D C Filed W L
OK U.S. Rep. 5 Subrina   Banks R CP Filed L  
OK U.S. Rep. 5 Stephanie   Bice R I Filed W W
OR Governor   Bridget E. Barton R O Filed L  
OR Governor   Christina   Drazan R O Filed W L
OR Governor   Jessica   Gomez R O Filed L  
OR Governor   Tina   Kotek D O Filed W W
OR Governor   Kerry   McQuisten R O Filed L  
OR Governor   Keisha Lanell Merchant D O Filed L  
OR Governor   Amber R. Richardson R O Filed L  
OR Governor   Genevieve   Wilson D O Filed L  
OR Labor   Cheri   Helt NP O Filed W L
OR Labor   Christina   Stephenson NP O Filed W W
OR U.S. Sen.   Jo Rae Perkins R C Filed W L
OR U.S. Rep. 1 Suzanne M. Bonamici D I Filed W W
OR U.S. Rep. 1 Army   Murray R C Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 2 Katherine M. Gallant R CP Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 3 Joanna   Harbour R C Filed W L
OR U.S. Rep. 4 Doyle   Canning D O Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 4 Val   Hoyle D O Filed W W
OR U.S. Rep. 5 Lori   Chavez-DeRemer R O Filed W W
OR U.S. Rep. 5 Jamie   McLeod-Skinner D O Filed W L
OR U.S. Rep. 5 Laurel L. Roses R C Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Teresa   Alonso Leon D O Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Amy Ryan Courser R O Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Kathleen   Harder D O Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Angela   Plowhead R O Filed L  
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Andrea   Salinas D O Filed W W
OR U.S. Rep. 6 Loretta   Smith D O Filed L  
PA Governor   Melissa   Hart R O Filed L  
PA Lt. Gov.   Carrie L. Delrosso R O Filed W L
PA Lt. Gov.   Clarice   Schillinger R O Filed L  
PA U.S. Sen.   Kathy   Barnette R O Filed L  
PA U.S. Sen.   Alex   Khalil D O Filed L  
PA U.S. Sen.   Carla   Sands R O Filed L  
PA U.S. Rep. 1 Ashley   Ehasz D C Filed W L
PA U.S. Rep. 3 Alexandra   Hunt D CP Filed L  
PA U.S. Rep. 4 Madeleine   Dean D I Filed W W
PA U.S. Rep. 5 Mary Gay Scanlon D I Filed W W
PA U.S. Rep. 6 Chrissy   Houlahan D I Filed W W
PA U.S. Rep. 6 Regina   Mauro R C Filed L  
PA U.S. Rep. 7 Lisa   Scheller R C Filed W L
PA U.S. Rep. 7 Susan Ellis Wild D I Filed W W
PA U.S. Rep. 9 Amanda   Waldman D C Filed W L
PA U.S. Rep. 10 Shamaine   Daniels D C Filed W L
PA U.S. Rep. 12 Summer   Lee D O Filed W W
PA U.S. Rep. 17 Kathy   Coder R O Filed L  
RI Governor   Helena   Foulkes D CP Filed L  
RI Governor   Nellie   Gorbea D CP Filed L  
RI Governor   Ashley   Kalus R C Filed W L
RI Lt. Gov.   Sabina   Matos D I Filed W W
RI Lt. Gov.   Cynthia   Mendes D CP Filed L  
RI Lt. Gov.   Deb   Ruggerio D CP Filed L  
RI Sec. St.   Stephanie   Beauté D O Filed L  
RI U.S. Rep. 2 Joy   Fox D O Filed L  
RI U.S. Rep. 2 Sarah E. Morgenthau D O Filed L  
SC Governor   Mia   McLeod D C Filed L  
SC Lt. Gov.   Pamela   Evette R I Filed W W
SC Lt. Gov.   Tally   Parham Casey D C Filed W L
SC Sec. St.   Rosemounda Peggy   Butler D C Filed W L
SC At Gen   Lauren L. Martel R CP Filed L  
SC S.P.I.   Lisa   Ellis D O Filed W L
SC S.P.I.   Kizzi   Gibson R O Filed L  
SC S.P.I.   Lynda   Leventis-Wells R O Filed L  
SC S.P.I.   Kathy   Maness R O Filed L  
SC S.P.I.   Ellen   Weaver R O Filed W W
SC U.S. Sen.   Catherine   Fleming Bruce D C Filed L  
SC U.S. Sen.   Angela   Geter D C Filed L  
SC U.S. Sen.   Krystle N. Matthews D C Filed W L
SC U.S. Rep. 1 Annie   Andrews D C Filed W L
SC U.S. Rep. 1 Katherine E. Arrington R CP Filed L  
SC U.S. Rep. 1 Nancy   Mace R I Filed W W
SC U.S. Rep. 1 Lynz   Piper-Loomis R CP Filed WD  
SC U.S. Rep. 5 Evangeline   Hundley D C Filed W L
SC U.S. Rep. 6 A. Sonia   Morris R C Filed L  
SC U.S. Rep. 7 Barbara   Arthur R CP Filed L  
SD Governor   Kristi Lynn Noem R I Filed W W
SD Lt. Gov.   Jennifer   Keintz D C Filed W L
SD Sec. St.   Monae   Johnson R O Filed W W
SD Auditor   Stephanie   Marty D C Filed W L
SD U.S. Rep. AL Taffy   Howard R CP Filed L  
TN Governor   Carnita Faye Atwater D C Filed L  
TN U.S. Rep. 1 Diana   Harshbarger R I Filed W W
TN U.S. Rep. 3 Sandy   Casey R CP Filed L  
TN U.S. Rep. 3 Meg   Gorman D C Filed W L
TN U.S. Rep. 5 Eugenia Marie Batchelor R O Filed L  
TN U.S. Rep. 5 Natisha   Brooks R O Filed L  
TN U.S. Rep. 5 Heidi   Campbell D O Filed W L
TN U.S. Rep. 5 Beth   Harwell R O Filed L  
TN U.S. Rep. 7 Odessa   Kelly D C Filed W L
TN U.S. Rep. 8 Lynnette P. Williams D C Filed W L
TN U.S. Rep. 9 Charlotte   Bergmann R C Filed W L
TX Governor   Joy   Diaz D C Filed L  
TX Governor   Kandy Kaye Horn R CP Filed L  
TX Lt. Gov.   Michelle   Beckley D C Filed L  
TX Lt. Gov.   Tracye   Bradford R CP Filed L  
TX Lt. Gov.   Carla   Brailey D C Filed L  
TX At Gen   Rochelle   Garza D C Filed W L
TX At Gen   Eva   Guzman R CP Filed L  
TX Agriculture   Susan   Hays D C Filed W L
TX Land   Dawn   Buckingham R O Filed W W
TX Land   Sandragrace   Martinez D O Filed L  
TX Land   Jinny   Suh D O Filed L  
TX Comp   Janet T. Dudding D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 2 Robin   Fulford D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 3 Suzanne   Harp R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 4 Iro   Omere D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 5 Kathleen Cordelia Bailey D C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 5 Tartisha   Hill D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 7 Tina Blum Cohen R C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 7 Elizabeth Pannill Fletcher D I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 8 Betsy   Bates R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 8 Candice C. Burrows R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 8 Laura   Jones D O Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 8 Jessica   Wellington R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 10 Linda   Nuno D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 12 Kay N. Granger R I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 12 Alysia   Rieg R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 13 Kathleen   Brown D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Eliza   Alvarado D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Sara   Canady R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Vangela   Churchill R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Monica   De La Cruz R O Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Angela   Juarez R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Vanessa Stephanie Tijerina D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 15 Michelle   Vallejo D O Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 16 Irene   Armendariz-Jackson R C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 16 Deliris Montanez Berrios D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 16 Veronica   Escobar D I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 17 Paulette   Carson R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 17 Mary Jo Woods D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 18 Sheila   Jackson Lee D I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 18 Carmen Maria Montiel R C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 21 Claudia Andreana Zapata D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 21 Dana   Zavorka R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 22 Jamie Kaye Jordan D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 23 Alma   Arrendondo-Lynch R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 23 Alia   Garcia-Ureste R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 23 Priscilla   Golden D C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 24 Kathy   Fragnoli D C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 24 Jan   McDowell D C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 24 Beth   Van Duyne R I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 26 Raven   Harrison R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 28 Tannya   Benavides D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 28 Jessica   Cisneros D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 28 Cassy   Garcia R C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 28 Sandra   Whitten R C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 29 Jaimy   Blanco R C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 29 Lulite   Ejigu R C Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 29 Sylvia R. Garcia D I Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Barbara Mallory Caraway D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Jasmine   Crockett D O Filed W W
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Lizbeth   Diaz R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Jane Hope Hamilton D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Vonciel Jones Hill D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Dakinya   Jefferson R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Jessica   Mason D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Angeigh   Rocellerpitts R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 30 Keisha   Williams-Lankford D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 34 Juana   Cantu-Cabrera R CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 34 Laura   Cisneros D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 34 Mayra   Flores R IvI Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 34 Beatriz   Reynoso D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 35 Jenai   Aragona-Hales R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 35 Marilyn   Jackson R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 35 Carla Joy Sisco D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 35 Jennifer   Sundt R O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 35 Rebecca   Viagran D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 37 Donna   Imam D CP Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 37 Jenny Garcia Sharon R C Filed W L
TX U.S. Rep. 38 Diana Martinez Alexander D O Filed L  
TX U.S. Rep. 38 Centrell   Reed D O Filed L  
TX Rail   Sarah   Stogner R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Sen.   Becky   Edwards R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Sen.   Ally   Isom R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Rep. 1 Tina   Cannon R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Rep. 1 Julie   Fullmer R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Rep. 2 Erin   Rider R CP Filed L  
UT U.S. Rep. 4 Darlene   McDonald D C Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 2 Jen   Kiggans R C Filed W W
VA U.S. Rep. 2 Elaine G. Luria D I Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 6 Jennifer   Lewis D C Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 7 Gina   Ciarcia R C Filed L  
VA U.S. Rep. 7 Abigail D. Spanberger D I Filed W W
VA U.S. Rep. 7 Crystal Lynn Vanuch R C Filed L  
VA U.S. Rep. 7 Yesli   Vega R C Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 8 Karina   Lipsman R C Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 8 Victoria   Virasingh D CP Filed L  
VA U.S. Rep. 9 Taysha   DeVaughan D C Filed W L
VA U.S. Rep. 10 Jennifer   Wexton D I Filed W W
VI U.S. Del. AL Stacey E. Plaskett D I Filed W W
VT Governor   Brenda   Siegel D C Filed W L
VT Lt. Gov.   Patricia   Preston D O Filed L  
VT Lt. Gov.   Kitty   Toll D O Filed L  
VT Sec. St.   Sarah Copeland Hanzas D O Filed W W
VT At Gen   Charity   Clark D O Filed W W
VT U.S. Sen.   Christina E. Nolan R O Filed L  
VT U.S. Sen.   Niki   Thran D O Filed L  
VT U.S. Rep. AL Becca   Balint D O Filed W W
VT U.S. Rep. AL Sianay   Chase Clifford D O Filed L  
VT U.S. Rep. AL Molly   Gray D O Filed L  
VT U.S. Rep. AL Ericka Bundy Redic R O Filed L  
VT U.S. Rep. AL Anya   Tynio R O Filed L  
WA Sec. St.   Tamborine   Borrelli R C Filed L  
WA U.S. Sen.   Patty   Murray D I Filed W W
WA U.S. Sen.   Tiffany   Smiley R C Filed W L
WA U.S. Rep. 1 Suzan K. DelBene D I Filed W W
WA U.S. Rep. 2 Carrie   Kennedy R C Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 3 Marie   Gluesenkamp Perez D O Filed W W
WA U.S. Rep. 3 Jaime L. Herrera Beutler R I Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 3 Vicki   Kraft R CP Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 3 Heidi   St. John R CP Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 5 Ann Marie Danimus D C Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 5 Natasha   Hill D C Filed W L
WA U.S. Rep. 5 Cathy   McMorris Rodgers R I Filed W W
WA U.S. Rep. 6 Elizabeth   Kreiselmaier R C Filed W L
WA U.S. Rep. 6 Rebecca   Parson D CP Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 7 Pramila   Jayapal D I Filed W W
WA U.S. Rep. 8 Kim   Schrier D I Filed W W
WA U.S. Rep. 9 Stephanie   Gallardo D CP Filed L  
WA U.S. Rep. 10 Marilyn   Strickland D I Filed W W
WI Governor   Rebecca   Kleefisch R C Filed L  
WI Lt. Gov.   Sara   Rodriguez D O Filed W W
WI Lt. Gov.   Cindy   Werner R O Filed L  
WI Sec. St.   Amy   Loudenbeck R C Filed W L
WI Sec. St.   Alexia   Sabor D CP Filed L  
WI At Gen   Karen   Mueller R C Filed L  
WI Treasurer   Gillian   Battino D O Filed L  
WI U.S. Sen.   Sarah   Godlewski D C Filed WD  
WI U.S. Rep. 1 Ann   Roe D C Filed W L
WI U.S. Rep. 2 Charity   Barry R C Filed L  
WI U.S. Rep. 3 Rebecca   Cooke D O Filed L  
WI U.S. Rep. 3 Deb Baldus McGrath D O Filed L  
WI U.S. Rep. 4 Gwen S. Moore D I Filed W W
WV U.S. Rep. 1 Carol D. Miller R I Filed W W
WV U.S. Rep. 2 Susan   Buchser-Lochocki R CP Filed L  
WV U.S. Rep. 2 Angela Joyce Dwyer D C Filed L  
WV U.S. Rep. 2 Rhonda   Hercules R CP Filed L  
WY Governor   Theresa   Livingston D C Filed W L
WY Sec. St.   Tara   Nethercott R O Filed L  
WY Auditor   Kristi   Racines R I Filed W W
WY S.P.I.   Megan   Degenfelder R O Filed W W
WY S.P.I.   Jennifer   Zerba R CP Filed L  
WY U.S. Rep. AL Robyn M. Belinskey R CP Filed L  
WY U.S. Rep. AL Liz L. Cheney R I Filed L  
WY U.S. Rep. AL Lynnette   Grey Bull D O Filed W L
WY U.S. Rep. AL Harriet M. Hageman R O Filed W W
WY U.S. Rep. AL Meghan R. Jensen D C Filed L