2022 Women State Legislative Candidates

Below is the most current data on women who are running for state legislative office in 2022. States will be added as primaries occur. Due to redistricting, district numbers and seat statuses are subject to change as maps are finalized.

Summary of women candidates in 2022 available here.

General Seat Codes: I=Incumbent, O=Open Seat, C=Challenger, I/U=Incumbent Unopposed, O/U=Open Unopposed, CP=Challenger in the Primary.

State Office District First Name Middle Name Last Name Party General Seat Status Primary Result GE Result
AK St. Sen. 000E Cathy   Giessel R C W W
AK St. Sen. 000E Roselynn   Cacy D C W L
AK St. Sen. 000F Janice L. Park D O W L
AK St. Sen. 000G Elvi   Gray-Jackson D I W W
AK St. Sen. 000H Mia   Costello R I W L
AK St. Sen. 000I Loki Gale Tobin D O W W
AK St. Sen. 000J Geran   Tarr D O W L
AK St. Sen. 000L Kelly R. Merrick R O W W
AK St. Sen. 000M Shelley   Hughes R I W W
AK St. Rep. 3 Andi   Story D I/U W W
AK St. Rep. 4 Sara   Hannan D I W W
AK St. Rep. 5 Louise B. Stutes R I W W
AK St. Rep. 6 Sarah L. Vance R I W W
AK St. Rep. 10 Sue   Levi D O WD after primary  
AK St. Rep. 10 Caroline   Storm D O W L
AK St. Rep. 11 Julie   Coulombe R O W W
AK St. Rep. 13 Katherine "Kathy" J. Henslee R C W L
AK St. Rep. 14 Alyse   Galvin I O W W
AK St. Rep. 16 Liz   Vazquez R O W L
AK St. Rep. 16 Jennie   Armstrong D O W W
AK St. Rep. 17 Harriet A. Drummond D IvI W L
AK St. Rep. 18 Lyn D. Franks D C W L
AK St. Rep. 19 Genevieve G.   Mina D O W W
AK St. Rep. 21 Donna C. Mears D O W W
AK St. Rep. 22 Lisa   Simpson R O WD after primary  
AK St. Rep. 23 Jamie   Allard R O W W
AK St. Rep. 24 Sharon   Jackson R O W L
AK St. Rep. 25 DeLena M. Johnson R I W W
AK St. Rep. 26 Cathy L. Tilton R I W W
AK St. Rep. 28 Rachel M. Allen R O W L
AK St. Rep. 28 Jessica   Wright R O W L
AK St. Rep. 30 Joy L. Mindiola D C W L
AK St. Rep. 31 Maxine L. Dibert D C W W
AK St. Rep. 31 Kelly   Nash R C W L
AK St. Rep. 35 Ashley E. Carrick D O W W
AK St. Rep. 36 Angela "Fitch" K. Fowler D C W L
AL St. Sen. 2 Kimberly C. Lewis D C W L
AL St. Sen. 12 Wendy   Draper R O L  
AL St. Sen. 14 April   Weaver R I/U W W
AL St. Sen. 19 Merika   Coleman D O W W
AL St. Sen. 19 Louise   Alexander D O L  
AL St. Sen. 20 Linda   Coleman-Madison D I W W
AL St. Sen. 21 Lisa   Ward D C W L
AL St. Sen. 27 Sherri   Reese D O W L
AL St. Sen. 33 Vivian Davis Figures D I W W
AL St. Rep. 2 Kimberly   Butler R O L  
AL St. Rep. 3 Susan   Bentley D O L  
AL St. Rep. 4 Sheila   Banister R CP L  
AL St. Rep. 8 Terri   Collins R I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 10 Marilyn   Lands D O W L
AL St. Rep. 15 Leigh   Hulsey R O W W
AL St. Rep. 19 Laura   Hall D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 20 Frances Elizabeth Taylor R O L  
AL St. Rep. 20 Angela   McClure R O L  
AL St. Rep. 25 Mallory Hytes Hagan D O W L
AL St. Rep. 26 Annette   Holcomb R O L  
AL St. Rep. 32 Barbara   Boyd D I W W
AL St. Rep. 38 Debbie   Wood R I W W
AL St. Rep. 39 Ginny   Shaver R I W W
AL St. Rep. 40 Pamela Jean Howard D O W L
AL St. Rep. 40 Gayla   Blanton R O L  
AL St. Rep. 40 Julie   Borrelli R O L  
AL St. Rep. 40 Katie   Exum R O L  
AL St. Rep. 45 Susan   Dubose R O W W
AL St. Rep. 52 Latanya   Millhouse D CP L  
AL St. Rep. 54 Brit   Blalock D CP L  
AL St. Rep. 55 Phyllis   Oden-Jones D CP L  
AL St. Rep. 56 Tereshia   Huffman D O L  
AL St. Rep. 58 Rolanda   Hollis D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 59 Mary   Moore D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 60 Juandalynn   Givan D I W W
AL St. Rep. 60 Nina   Taylor D CP L  
AL St. Rep. 61 Kimberly   Madison R O L  
AL St. Rep. 62 Brenda   Cephus D O W L
AL St. Rep. 63 Cynthia   Almond R I W W
AL St. Rep. 64 Donna   Givens R O W W
AL St. Rep. 65 Dee Ann   Campbell R CP L  
AL St. Rep. 67 Larine Irby Pettway D CP L  
AL St. Rep. 69 Karla   Maddox R C W L
AL St. Rep. 74 Charlotte   Meadows R I W L
AL St. Rep. 76 Patrice   McClammy D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 77 Tashina   Morris D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 82 Pebblin W. Warren D I W W
AL St. Rep. 82 Lennora   Pierrot R C W L
AL St. Rep. 94 Jennifer   Fidler R O W W
AL St. Rep. 95 Frances   Holk-Jones R O W W
AL St. Rep. 96 Danielle   Duggar R CP L  
AL St. Rep. 97 Adline   Clarke D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 103 Barbara   Drummond D I/U W W
AL St. Rep. 104 Margie   Wilcox R I/U W W
AR St. Sen. 2 Beth   Callaway R O L  
AR St. Sen. 6 Cortney Warwick McKee D O W W
AR St. Sen. 8 Stephanie   Flowers D I/U W W
AR St. Sen. 9 Dorothy A. Cooper D O L  
AR St. Sen. 12 Linda   Chesterfield D I W W
AR St. Sen. 13 Jane   English R I W W
AR St. Sen. 13 Allison Grigsby Sweatman D C W L
AR St. Sen. 14 Beth   Mason R C W L
AR St. Sen. 20 Chenoa   Summers D C W L
AR St. Sen. 24 Missy   Irvin R I/U W W
AR St. Sen. 25 Breanne   Davis R I W W
AR St. Sen. 27 Kelly Ann Procter-Pierce R O L  
AR St. Sen. 27 Rebecca   Ward D O W L
AR St. Sen. 31 Lisa   Parks D O W L
AR St. Sen. 35 Gayla H. McKenzie R O L  
AR St. Rep. 1 Teresa L. Roofe D O W L
AR St. Rep. 2 Hazelle Marie Whited R CP L  
AR St. Rep. 6 Markeeta   Tucker D C W L
AR St. Rep. 9 Diana   Gonzales Worthen D O W L
AR St. Rep. 9 DeAnna   Hodges R O W W
AR St. Rep. 10 Mindy   McAlindon R O W W
AR St. Rep. 10 Kate   Schaffer D O W L
AR St. Rep. 11 Rebecca   Burkes R O W W
AR St. Rep. 12 Hope Hendren Duke R O W W
AR St. Rep. 13 Denise   Bugos R O L  
AR St. Rep. 13 Aubrey   Patterson R O L  
AR St. Rep. 13 Jen   Standerfer D O W L
AR St. Rep. 15 Rachel   Cox D C W L
AR St. Rep. 17 Delia J. Haak R I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 18 Monique   Jones D C W L
AR St. Rep. 18 Robin   Lundstrum R I W W
AR St. Rep. 19 Paula   Irwin D O W L
AR St. Rep. 20 Denise   Garner D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 21 Nicole   Clowney D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 23 Kendra   Moore R O W W
AR St. Rep. 24 Charlene   Fite R I W W
AR St. Rep. 24 Christie   Robertson R CP L  
AR St. Rep. 25 Jody L. Harris R O L  
AR St. Rep. 25 Caitlin   Oxford D O W L
AR St. Rep. 30 Frances   Cavenaugh R I W W
AR St. Rep. 50 Diane   Osborne D O W L
AR St. Rep. 51 Cindy   Crawford R I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 54 Mary   Bentley R I W W
AR St. Rep. 54 Rose   Roland R CP L  
AR St. Rep. 55 Lakeslia   Mosley D O L  
AR St. Rep. 55 Dee   Sanders D O W L
AR St. Rep. 56 Kim   Slaughter R C L  
AR St. Rep. 58 Shantel   Davis D C W L
AR St. Rep. 62 Kellee Mitchell Farris D C L  
AR St. Rep. 63 Deborah   Ferguson D I W W
AR St. Rep. 65 Vivian   Flowers D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 67 Karilyn   Brown R I W W
AR St. Rep. 67 Jannie M. Cotton D C W L
AR St. Rep. 70 S. Judson   Scanlon D C W L
AR St. Rep. 72 Jamie   Scott D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 74 Tippi   McCullough D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 75 Ashley   Hudson D I W W
AR St. Rep. 75 Heather   Turchi R C W L
AR St. Rep. 76 Joy   Springer D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 79 Teresa A. Coney D O L  
AR St. Rep. 79 Tara   Shephard D O W W
AR St. Rep. 80 Denise Jones Ennett D I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 84 Michelle Gates Roberts D C W L
AR St. Rep. 87 DeAnn   Vaught R I W W
AR St. Rep. 91 Judy   Ladd D C W L
AR St. Rep. 92 Julie   Mayberry R I W W
AR St. Rep. 96 Sonia Eubanks Barker R I/U W W
AR St. Rep. 100 Carol   Dalby R I/U W W
AZ St. Sen. 2 Jeanne   Casteen D O W L
AZ St. Sen. 3 Jan   Dubauskas R O L  
AZ St. Sen. 4 Nancy   Barto R I W L
AZ St. Sen. 4 Christine   Marsh D I W W
AZ St. Sen. 5 Lela   Alston D I W W
AZ St. Sen. 5 Sarah   Tyree D CP L  
AZ St. Sen. 6 Theresa   Hatathlie D I W W
AZ St. Sen. 7 Wendy   Rogers R I W W
AZ St. Sen. 7 Kelly   Townsend R I L  
AZ St. Sen. 8 Roxana   Holzapfel R C W L
AZ St. Sen. 9 Eva   Burch D O W W
AZ St. Sen. 11 Catherine H. Miranda D O W W
AZ St. Sen. 11 Janelle   Wood D O L  
AZ St. Sen. 11 Maryn M. Brannies R O W L
AZ St. Sen. 11 Junelle   Cavero D O L  
AZ St. Sen. 12 Denise "Mitzi"   Epstein D O W W
AZ St. Sen. 12 Suzanne   Sharer R O L  
AZ St. Sen. 13 Cynthia "Cindy"   Hans D C W L
AZ St. Sen. 17 Justine L. Wadsack R O W W
AZ St. Sen. 18 Priya   Sundareshan D O W W
AZ St. Sen. 20 Sally Ann Gonzales D I W W
AZ St. Sen. 21 Rosanna   Gabaldon D I W W
AZ St. Sen. 24 Anna   Hernandez D O W W
AZ St. Sen. 25 Sine   Kerr R I/U W W
AZ St. Sen. 26 Raquel   Terán D I/U W W
AZ St. Sen. 27 Jamie   Kelly R O L  
AZ St. Sen. 27 Brittani   Barraza D O W L
AZ St. Sen. 29 Joanne   Osborne R O L  
AZ St. Sen. 29 Janae   Shamp R O W W
AZ St. Rep. 1 Judy M. Burges R I L  
AZ St. Rep. 1 Selina   Bliss R O W W
AZ St. Rep. 1 Cathy   Ransom D O W L
AZ St. Rep. 2 Judy   Schwiebert D I W W
AZ St. Rep. 3 Nicole   Cantelme R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 4 Maria   Syms R O W L
AZ St. Rep. 4 Jana   Jackson R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 4 Vera   Gebran R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 4 Laura   Terech D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 5 Brianna B. Westbrook D CP L  
AZ St. Rep. 5 Jennifer   Longdon D I W W
AZ St. Rep. 5 Sarah   Liguori D I L  
AZ St. Rep. 5 Jennifer "Jenn"   Treadwell R C W L
AZ St. Rep. 6 Jamescita   Peshlakai D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 8 Athena   Salman D I W W
AZ St. Rep. 8 Melody   Hernandez D I W W
AZ St. Rep. 9 Kathy   Pearce R O W TCTC
AZ St. Rep. 9 Mary Ann   Mendoza R O W TCTC
AZ St. Rep. 9 Lorena   Austin D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 10 Helen   Hunter D O W L
AZ St. Rep. 10 Barbara   Parker R O W W
AZ St. Rep. 11 Tatiana M. Pena R O W L
AZ St. Rep. 11 Shams   AbdusSamad D O L  
AZ St. Rep. 11 Naketa   Ross D O L  
AZ St. Rep. 12 Patricia "Patty"   Contreras D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 12 Anastasia "Stacey"   Travers D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 13 Jennifer   Pawlik D I W W
AZ St. Rep. 13 Julie   Willoughby R O W TCTC
AZ St. Rep. 13 Liz   Harris R O W TCTC
AZ St. Rep. 14 Suzanne   Lunt R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 14 Brandy   Reese D O W L
AZ St. Rep. 15 Jacqueline   Parker R I/U W W
AZ St. Rep. 16 Teresa   Martinez R I W W
AZ St. Rep. 17 Rachel   Jones R O W W
AZ St. Rep. 17 Anna   Orth R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 17 Sherrylyn   Young R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 17 Dana   Allmond D O W L
AZ St. Rep. 18 Linda   Evans R O W L
AZ St. Rep. 18 Nancy   Gutierrez D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 18 Kat   Stratford D O L  
AZ St. Rep. 19 Gail   Griffin R I W W
AZ St. Rep. 19 Sanda   Clark D C W L
AZ St. Rep. 20 Alma   Hernandez D I/U W W
AZ St. Rep. 21 Deborah   McEwen R O W L
AZ St. Rep. 21 Stephanie   Stahl Hamilton D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 21 Consuelo   Hernandez D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 22 Leezah   Sun D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 22 Natacha   Chavez D O L  
AZ St. Rep. 23 Michele   Pena R O W W
AZ St. Rep. 23 Mariana   Sandoval D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 24 Lydia   Hernandez D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 24 Anna   Abeytia D O L  
AZ St. Rep. 24 Analise   Ortiz D O W W
AZ St. Rep. 28 Beverly   Pingerelli R I W W
AZ St. Rep. 28 Susan   Black R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 28 Stephanie   Holbrook D O W L
AZ St. Rep. 30 Donna   McCoy R O L  
AZ St. Rep. 30 Marianne   Salem R O L  
CA St. Sen. 4 Marie   Alvarado-Gil D O W W
CA St. Sen. 4 Jolene Rehana Daly R O L  
CA St. Sen. 6 Paula   Villescaz D O W L
CA St. Sen. 8 Angelique   Ashby D O W TCTC
CA St. Sen. 10 Aisha   Wahab D O W W
CA St. Sen. 10 Lily   Mei D O W L
CA St. Sen. 12 Shannon   Grove R I W W
CA St. Sen. 12 Susanne   Gundy D C W L
CA St. Sen. 14 Anna   Caballero D I W W
CA St. Sen. 14 Paulina   Miranda D CP L  
CA St. Sen. 16 Nicole M. Parra D CP L  
CA St. Sen. 16 Melissa   Hurtado D I W TCTC
CA St. Sen. 20 Caroline   Menjivar D O W W
CA St. Sen. 20 Seydi Alejandra Morales D O L  
CA St. Sen. 22 Susan   Rubio D I W W
CA St. Sen. 24 Kristina   Irwin R C W L
CA St. Sen. 26 Claudia   Agraz R C W L
CA St. Sen. 26 Maria Elena Durazo D I W W
CA St. Sen. 28 Cheryl C. Turner D O W L
CA St. Sen. 28 Kamilah   Moore D O L  
CA St. Sen. 28 Lola   Smallwood-Cuevas D O W W
CA St. Sen. 30 Martha   Camacho Rodriguez D CP L  
CA St. Sen. 34 Rhonda   Shader R C W L
CA St. Sen. 36 Janet   Nguyen R O W W
CA St. Sen. 36 Kim   Carr D O W L
CA St. Sen. 38 Catherine   Blakespear D O W W
CA St. Rep. 1 Megan   Dahle R I W W
CA St. Rep. 1 Belle Starr Sandwith D C W L
CA St. Rep. 1 Kelly   Tanner R CP L  
CA St. Rep. 2 Charlotte A. Svolos R C W L
CA St. Rep. 4 Cecilia M. Aguiar-Curry D I W W
CA St. Rep. 5 Rebecca L. Chenoweth D O W L
CA St. Rep. 6 Cathy   Cook R C W L
CA St. Rep. 10 Stephanie   Nguyen D O W W
CA St. Rep. 11 Lori   Wilson D I/U W W
CA St. Rep. 12 Sara   Aminzadeh D O W L
CA St. Rep. 12 Ida   Times-Green D O L  
CA St. Rep. 13 Veronica   Vargas D O W L
CA St. Rep. 14 Buffy   Wicks D I W W
CA St. Rep. 15 Janell Elizabeth Proctor R C W L
CA St. Rep. 16 Rebecca   Bauer-Kahan D I W W
CA St. Rep. 18 Mia   Bonta D I W W
CA St. Rep. 18 Mindy   Pechenuk R C W L
CA St. Rep. 20 Jennifer   Esteen D O L  
CA St. Rep. 20 Liz   Ortega D O W W
CA St. Rep. 21 Giselle   Hale D O W L
CA St. Rep. 21 Alison M. Madden D O L  
CA St. Rep. 21 Diane   Papan D O W W
CA St. Rep. 22 Jessica   Self D O W L
CA St. Rep. 22 Guadalupe   Salazar R O L  
CA St. Rep. 24 Teresa   Keng D CP L  
CA St. Rep. 27 Esmeralda   Soria D O W W
CA St. Rep. 27 Amanda   Fleming R O L  
CA St. Rep. 28 Gail   Pellerin D O W W
CA St. Rep. 28 Liz   Lawler R O W L
CA St. Rep. 29 Stephanie L. Castro R C W L
CA St. Rep. 30 Vicki L. Nohrden R O W L
CA St. Rep. 30 Dawn   Addis D O W W
CA St. Rep. 30 Zoe G. Carter D O L  
CA St. Rep. 34 Rita   Ramirez D C L  
CA St. Rep. 35 Jasmeet   Bains D O W W
CA St. Rep. 35 Leticia   Perez D O W L
CA St. Rep. 39 Andrea   Rosenthal D O L  
CA St. Rep. 40 Suzette   Valladares R I W TCTC
CA St. Rep. 40 Annie E. Cho D C L  
CA St. Rep. 40 Pilar   Schiavo D C W TCTC
CA St. Rep. 42 Jacqui   Irwin D I W W
CA St. Rep. 42 Lori   Mills R C W L
CA St. Rep. 43 Luz   Rivas D I W W
CA St. Rep. 44 Laura   Friedman D I W W
CA St. Rep. 46 Dana   Caruso R C W L
CA St. Rep. 47 Christy   Holstege D O W TCTC
CA St. Rep. 47 Jamie   Swain D O L  
CA St. Rep. 48 Blanca E. Rubio D I/U W W
CA St. Rep. 50 Eloise Gomez Reyes D I W W
CA St. Rep. 50 Sheela   Stark R C W L
CA St. Rep. 52 Wendy   Carrillo D I W W
CA St. Rep. 52 Mia   Livas Porter D C W L
CA St. Rep. 52 Gia   D'Amato R C L  
CA St. Rep. 53 Toni   Holle R C W L
CA St. Rep. 54 Elaine   Alaniz D C W L
CA St. Rep. 56 Lisa   Calderon D I W W
CA St. Rep. 56 Jessica   Martinez R C W L
CA St. Rep. 56 Natasha   Serrano R C L  
CA St. Rep. 58 Sabrina   Cervantes D I W W
CA St. Rep. 58 Leticia   Castillo R C L  
CA St. Rep. 60 Esther   Portillo D O L  
CA St. Rep. 60 Jasmin   Rubio D O L  
CA St. Rep. 61 Angie   Reyes English D O L  
CA St. Rep. 61 Tina   McKinnor D I W W
CA St. Rep. 62 Maria D. Estrada D C W L
CA St. Rep. 63 Fauzia   Rizvi D O W L
CA St. Rep. 64 Ana M. Valencia D O L  
CA St. Rep. 64 Elizabeth   Alcantar D O L  
CA St. Rep. 64 Rose   Espinoza D O L  
CA St. Rep. 64 Blanca   Pacheco D O W W
CA St. Rep. 65 Fatima S. Iqbal-Zubair D C W L
CA St. Rep. 67 Sharon   Quirk-Silva D I W W
CA St. Rep. 67 Soo   Yoo R C W L
CA St. Rep. 69 Janet Denise Foster D O L  
CA St. Rep. 69 Mary   Taheri D O L  
CA St. Rep. 70 Deidre Thu-Ha Nguyen D O W L
CA St. Rep. 70 Emily   Hibard R O L  
CA St. Rep. 70 Kimberly   Ho R O L  
CA St. Rep. 71 Kate   Sanchez R O W TCTC
CA St. Rep. 72 Diane   Dixon R O W W
CA St. Rep. 72 Judie   Mancuso D O W L
CA St. Rep. 73 Cottie   Petrie-Norris D I W W
CA St. Rep. 74 Laurie   Davies R I W W
CA St. Rep. 75 Marie   Waldron R IvI W W
CA St. Rep. 76 June Yang Cutter R C L  
CA St. Rep. 76 Kristie   Bruce-Lane R C W L
CA St. Rep. 77 Tasha   Boerner Horvath D I W W
CA St. Rep. 79 Akilah   Weber D I W W
CA St. Rep. 80 Georgette   Gomez D C W L
CO St. Sen. 7 Janice   Rich R O W W
CO St. Sen. 9 Lynda Zamora Wilson R CP L  
CO St. Sen. 11 Yolanda   Avila D C L  
CO St. Sen. 15 Janice   Marchman D C W W
CO St. Sen. 20 Lisa   Cutter D O W W
CO St. Sen. 22 Jessie   Danielson D I W W
CO St. Sen. 24 Courtney   Potter R O W L
CO St. Sen. 25 Faith   Winter D I W W
CO St. Sen. 25 Melody   Peotter R C W L
CO St. Sen. 27 JulieMarie A. Shepherd Macklin R O L  
CO St. Sen. 34 Julie   Gonzales D I/U W W
CO St. Rep. 2 Stephanie   Wheeler R C W L
CO St. Rep. 3 Meg   Froelich D I W W
CO St. Rep. 3 Marla   Fernandez R C W L
CO St. Rep. 4 Serena   Gonzales-Gutierrez D I W W
CO St. Rep. 6 Elisabeth   Epps D O W W
CO St. Rep. 6 Katie   March D O L  
CO St. Rep. 7 Jennifer   Bacon D I/U W W
CO St. Rep. 8 Leslie   Herod D I W W
CO St. Rep. 8 Hilleary   Waters R C W L
CO St. Rep. 9 Emily   Sirota D I W W
CO St. Rep. 10 Junie   Joseph D O W W
CO St. Rep. 11 Karen A. McCormick D I W W
CO St. Rep. 11 Tara   Menza R C W L
CO St. Rep. 12 Anya   Kirvan R C W L
CO St. Rep. 12 Tracey   Bernett D I W W
CO St. Rep. 13 Julie   McCluskie D I W W
CO St. Rep. 14 Rose   Pugliese R O W W
CO St. Rep. 16 Stephanie   Vigil D O W W
CO St. Rep. 17 Mischa   Smith D O L  
CO St. Rep. 17 Regina   English D O W W
CO St. Rep. 17 Rachel   Stovall R O W L
CO St. Rep. 18 Summer   Groubert R C L  
CO St. Rep. 18 Shana   Black R C W L
CO St. Rep. 19 Jennifer   Parenti D C W W
CO St. Rep. 20 Tracey   Johnson D O WD after primary  
CO St. Rep. 21 Mary   Bradfield R I W W
CO St. Rep. 23 Monica   Duran D I W W
CO St. Rep. 24 Lindsey   Daugherty D I W W
CO St. Rep. 25 Dede   Wagner R CP L  
CO St. Rep. 25 Tammy   Story D C W W
CO St. Rep. 26 Meghan   Lukens D O W W
CO St. Rep. 26 Savannah   Wolfson R O W L
CO St. Rep. 27 Brianna   Titone D I W W
CO St. Rep. 27 Lynn   Emrick R C W L
CO St. Rep. 28 Sheila   Lieder D O W W
CO St. Rep. 29 Shannon   Bird D I W W
CO St. Rep. 29 Vanessa   DeMott R C W L
CO St. Rep. 31 Heidi   Pitchforth R O W L
CO St. Rep. 32 Dafna   Michaelson Jenet D I W W
CO St. Rep. 33 Stacie   Dougherty R O W L
CO St. Rep. 34 Jenny   Willford D O W W
CO St. Rep. 35 Adrienne   Benavidez D I W W
CO St. Rep. 37 Ruby   Dickson D O W W
CO St. Rep. 39 Brandi   Bradley R O W W
CO St. Rep. 40 Naquetta Orchid Ricks D I W W
CO St. Rep. 41 Iman   Jodeh D I W W
CO St. Rep. 41 Stephanie   Hancock R C W L
CO St. Rep. 42 Mandy   Lindsay D I W W
CO St. Rep. 42 Gail   Pough D CP L  
CO St. Rep. 43 Robin   Webb R O L  
CO St. Rep. 45 Ruby   Martinez D O W L
CO St. Rep. 45 Lisa   Frizell R O W W
CO St. Rep. 46 Tisha Lyn Mauro D O W W
CO St. Rep. 48 Spring   Erickson D O W L
CO St. Rep. 49 Judith   Amabile D I W W
CO St. Rep. 49 Kathryn   Lehr R C W L
CO St. Rep. 50 Mary   Young D I W W
CO St. Rep. 52 Cathy   Kipp D I W W
CO St. Rep. 52 DeeDee   Vicino R C W L
CO St. Rep. 53 Donna   Walter R C W L
CO St. Rep. 54 AliceMarie   Slaven-Emond D C W L
CO St. Rep. 55 Trish   Weber R O L  
CO St. Rep. 56 Kathleen J. Conway D C W L
CO St. Rep. 57 Elizabeth   Velasco D C W W
CO St. Rep. 59 Barbara   McLachlan D I W W
CO St. Rep. 59 Shelli   Shaw R C W L
CO St. Rep. 60 Kathryn   Green D C W L
CO St. Rep. 60 Stephanie   Luck R I W W
CO St. Rep. 61 Eliza   Hamrick D O W W
CO St. Rep. 62 Carol   Riggenbach R O W L
CO St. Rep. 65 Lisa   Chollet D O W L
CT St. Sen. 4 Jacqueline   Crespan R O W L
CT St. Sen. 7 Cynthia C. Mangini D C W L
CT St. Sen. 8 Lisa A. Seminara R O W W
CT St. Sen. 9 Lisa J. Marotta R C W L
CT St. Sen. 12 Christine   Cohen D I W W
CT St. Sen. 13 Jan F. Hochadel D O W W
CT St. Sen. 14 Kim-Marie   Mullin R C W L
CT St. Sen. 15 Joan   Hartley D I/U W W
CT St. Sen. 17 Kathy   Hoyt R C W L
CT St. Sen. 18 Heather   Somers R I W W
CT St. Sen. 19 Catherine   Osten D I W W
CT St. Sen. 20 Martha E. Marx D O W W
CT St. Sen. 22 Marilyn   Moore D I/U W W
CT St. Sen. 24 Julie   Kushner D I W W
CT St. Sen. 24 Michelle J. Coelho R C W L
CT St. Sen. 26 Toni   Boucher R O W L
CT St. Sen. 26 Cecilia Q. Maher D O W W
CT St. Sen. 27 Patricia Billie   Miller D I W W
CT St. Sen. 29 Mae   Flexer D I W W
CT St. Sen. 29 Susanne   Witkowski R C W L
CT St. Sen. 30 Eva Bermudez Zimmerman D O W L
CT St. Sen. 34 Alida B. Cella D C WD after primary  
CT St. Sen. 35 Lisa D. Thomas D O W L
CT St. Rep. 2 Jenn   Lewis R C W L
CT St. Rep. 3 Minnie   Gonzalez D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 5 Maryam   Khan D I W W
CT St. Rep. 8 Mary Ann M. Hansen D C W L
CT St. Rep. 13 Donna   Meier R C W L
CT St. Rep. 14 Erica   Evans D C W L
CT St. Rep. 16 Melissa E. Osborne D O W W
CT St. Rep. 17 Eleni C. Kavros DeGraw D I W W
CT St. Rep. 17 Heather A. Maguire R C W L
CT St. Rep. 18 Jillian   Gilchrest D I W W
CT St. Rep. 19 Tammy   Exum D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 20 Kate C. Farrar D I W W
CT St. Rep. 20 Anastasia C. Yopp R C W L
CT St. Rep. 22 Rebecca L. Martinez D O W L
CT St. Rep. 27 Nancy   Cappello R C W L
CT St. Rep. 28 Amy   Morrin Bello D I W W
CT St. Rep. 28 Brianna R. Timbro R C W L
CT St. Rep. 29 Kerry   Wood D I W W
CT St. Rep. 30 Donna M. Veach R I W W
CT St. Rep. 30 Denise   McNair D C W L
CT St. Rep. 31 Jill   Barry D I W W
CT St. Rep. 32 Christie   Carpino R I W W
CT St. Rep. 32 Rose   Aletta D C W L
CT St. Rep. 34 Irene   Haines R I W W
CT St. Rep. 35 Christine   Goupil D I W L
CT St. Rep. 36 Christine   Palm D I W W
CT St. Rep. 37 Holly   Cheeseman R I W W
CT St. Rep. 38 Kathleen   McCarty R I W W
CT St. Rep. 39 Karen   Paul R C W L
CT St. Rep. 40 Christine   Conley D I W W
CT St. Rep. 42 Kim A. Healy R O W L
CT St. Rep. 43 Ashley M. Gillece D C W L
CT St. Rep. 44 Anne   Dauphinais R I W W
CT St. Rep. 44 Christine   Wendel-Farrugia D C WD after primary  
CT St. Rep. 45 Kayla   Thompson D C W L
CT St. Rep. 49 Susan   Johnson D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 51 Christine   Maine D C W L
CT St. Rep. 53 Tammy L. Nuccio R I W W
CT St. Rep. 57 Jaime S. Foster D I W W
CT St. Rep. 59 Carol   Hall R I W W
CT St. Rep. 60 Jane   Garibay D I W W
CT St. Rep. 61 Tami   Zawistowski R I W W
CT St. Rep. 62 Kimberly L. Becker D C W L
CT St. Rep. 63 Althea Candy Perez D C W L
CT St. Rep. 64 Maria   Horn D I W W
CT St. Rep. 65 Michelle L. Cook D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 66 Karen E. Reddington-Hughes R O W W
CT St. Rep. 67 Alexandra   Thomas D C W L
CT St. Rep. 69 Cindy L. Harrison R I W W
CT St. Rep. 73 Abigail   Pizarro R C W L
CT St. Rep. 76 Sharon B. Farmer D C W L
CT St. Rep. 77 Cara   Pavalock-D'Amato R I W W
CT St. Rep. 78 Aileen A. Abrams R O L  
CT St. Rep. 79 Mary   Fortier D O W W
CT St. Rep. 79 Jen   Van Gorder R O W L
CT St. Rep. 80 Gale   Mastrofrancesco R I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 84 Hilda E. Santiago D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 85 Mary M. Mushinsky D I W W
CT St. Rep. 85 Kerry   Lentz R C W L
CT St. Rep. 89 Lezlye   Zupkus R I W W
CT St. Rep. 90 Rebecca   Hyland D C W L
CT St. Rep. 92 Patricia   Dillon D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 93 Toni E. Walker D I W W
CT St. Rep. 94 Robyn   Porter D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 98 Moira   Rader R O W W
CT St. Rep. 98 Moira   Rader D O WD after primary  
CT St. Rep. 102 Robin   Comey D I W W
CT St. Rep. 103 Liz   Linehan D I W W
CT St. Rep. 104 Kara   Rochelle D I W W
CT St. Rep. 105 Nicole   Klarides-Ditria R I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 107 Phoebe   Holmes D O W L
CT St. Rep. 111 Aimee   Berger-Girvalo D I W W
CT St. Rep. 112 Sheila   Papps D C W L
CT St. Rep. 114 Mary B. Welander D I W W
CT St. Rep. 115 Dorinda   Borer D I/U W W
CT St. Rep. 116 Treneé   McGee D I W W
CT St. Rep. 119 Kathy   Kennedy R I W W
CT St. Rep. 120 Laura   Dancho R C W W
CT St. Rep. 121 Kerrigan M. Cotter R C WD after primary  
CT St. Rep. 123 Sujata   Gadkar-Wilcox D C W L
CT St. Rep. 128 Ramona   Marquez R C W L
CT St. Rep. 132 Jennifer   Leeper D I W W
CT St. Rep. 133 Cristin   McCarthy Vahey D I W W
CT St. Rep. 134 Meghan M. McCloat R O W TCTC
CT St. Rep. 134 Sarah K. Keitt D O W TCTC
CT St. Rep. 135 Anne   Hughes D I W W
CT St. Rep. 136 Alma   Sarelli R C W L
CT St. Rep. 138 Rachel E. Chaleski R C W TCTC
CT St. Rep. 141 Theresa   Vogt D O WD after primary  
CT St. Rep. 141 Tracy   Marra R O W W
CT St. Rep. 142 Lucy   Dathan D I W W
CT St. Rep. 143 Dominique E. Johnson D O W W
CT St. Rep. 143 Nicole T. Hampton R O W L
CT St. Rep. 144 Alexia   Boccuzzi R C WD after primary  
CT St. Rep. 146 Jessica   Demmo R C W L
CT St. Rep. 149 Kimberly   Fiorello R I W L
CT St. Rep. 149 Rachel   Khanna D C W W
DE St. Sen. 1 Sarah   McBride D I/U W W
DE St. Sen. 3 S. Elizabeth   Lockman D I/U W W
DE St. Sen. 4 Laura   Sturgeon D I W W
DE St. Sen. 5 Kyle Evans Gay D I W W
DE St. Sen. 9 Brenda   Mennella R C W L
DE St. Sen. 10 Stephanie L. Hansen D I/U W W
DE St. Sen. 12 Nicole   Poore D I W W
DE St. Sen. 13 Marie   Pinkney D I/U W W
DE St. Sen. 14 Kyra L. Hoffner D O W W
DE St. Sen. 16 Kim   Petters R CP L  
DE St. Rep. 1 Shane Nicole Darby D CP L  
DE St. Rep. 2 Stephanie T. Bolden D I/U W W
DE St. Rep. 3 Sherry   Dorsey Walker D I/U W W
DE St. Rep. 5 Kendra   Johnson D I W W
DE St. Rep. 6 Debra J. Heffernan D I W W
DE St. Rep. 6 Becca   Cotto D CP L  
DE St. Rep. 8 Sherae'a "Rae"   Moore D I W W
DE St. Rep. 12 Krista   Griffith D I W W
DE St. Rep. 13 DeShanna U. Neal D O W W
DE St. Rep. 15 Valerie   Longhurst D I W W
DE St. Rep. 17 Melissa   Minor-Brown D I/U W W
DE St. Rep. 18 Sophie   Phillips D O W W
DE St. Rep. 18 Gloria Hope Payne R O W L
DE St. Rep. 19 Kimberly   Williams D I/U W W
DE St. Rep. 20 Stell   Parker Selby D O W W
DE St. Rep. 23 Brittany Ramone Gomez R C W L
DE St. Rep. 24 Joan   Godwin R C W L
DE St. Rep. 25 Cyndie   Romer D O W W
DE St. Rep. 25 Lynn   Mey R O W L
DE St. Rep. 26 Madinah   Wilson-Anton D I W W
DE St. Rep. 26 Kelly   Williams Maresca D CP L  
DE St. Rep. 32 Cheryl   Precourt R O W L
DE St. Rep. 32 Kerri Evelyn Harris D O W W
DE St. Rep. 37 Ruth   Briggs King R I/U W W
DE St. Rep. 39 Susan   Clifford D C W L
FL St. Sen. 2 Regina   Piazza R O L  
FL St. Sen. 2 Carolynn   Zonia D O W L
FL St. Sen. 3 Loranne   Ausley D I W L
FL St. Sen. 4 Sharmin L. Smith D O W L
FL St. Sen. 5 Tracie   Davis D O W W
FL St. Sen. 6 Jennifer   Bradley R I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 8 Andrea   Williams D C W L
FL St. Sen. 10 Joy   Goff-Marcil D C W L
FL St. Sen. 10 Denali A. Charres R CP L  
FL St. Sen. 12 Colleen   Burton R O W W
FL St. Sen. 13 Stephanie L. Dukes D C W L
FL St. Sen. 14 Janet   Cruz D I W L
FL St. Sen. 15 Kamia L. Brown D O L  
FL St. Sen. 15 Geraldine F. Thompson D O/U W W
FL St. Sen. 16 Christina Bercuhi Paylan R C W L
FL St. Sen. 17 Linda   Stewart D I W W
FL St. Sen. 18 Eunic   Ortiz D O W L
FL St. Sen. 19 Debbie   Mayfield R I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 26 Lori   Berman D I W W
FL St. Sen. 28 Kathleen C. Passidomo R I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 29 Erin   Grall R O W W
FL St. Sen. 30 Tina Scott Polsky D I W W
FL St. Sen. 31 Gayle   Harrell R I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 32 Rosalind   Osgood D I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 34 Pitchie "Peachy"   Escarment D CP L  
FL St. Sen. 35 Lauren   Book D I/U W W
FL St. Sen. 35 Barbara   Sharief D CP L  
FL St. Sen. 36 Ileana   Garcia R I W W
FL St. Sen. 36 Raquel   Pacheco D C W L
FL St. Sen. 38 Janelle   Perez D O W L
FL St. Sen. 38 Alexis Maria Calatayud R O W W
FL St. Sen. 40 Ana Maria Rodriguez R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 1 Franscine C. Mathis D C W L
FL St. Rep. 1 Michelle   Salzman R I W W
FL St. Rep. 2 Jordan   Karr R CP L  
FL St. Rep. 2 Carollyn Rabeca Taylor D C W L
FL St. Rep. 3 Mariya   Calkins R O L  
FL St. Rep. 8 Marie   Rattigan D O L  
FL St. Rep. 9 Allison   Tant D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 13 Angie   Nixon D I W W
FL St. Rep. 13 Delaine   Smith D CP L  
FL St. Rep. 14 Kimberly   Daniels D O W W
FL St. Rep. 14 Iris   Hinton D O L  
FL St. Rep. 15 Emily   Nunez R O L  
FL St. Rep. 16 Kiyan   Michael R O W W
FL St. Rep. 17 Jessica   Baker R O W W
FL St. Rep. 17 Christina   Merredith R O L  
FL St. Rep. 18 Cyndi   Stevenson R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 21 Yvonne Hayes Hinson D I W W
FL St. Rep. 21 Hollye   Merton R C W L
FL St. Rep. 22 Olysha E. Magruder D C L  
FL St. Rep. 25 Liz   Cornell R O L  
FL St. Rep. 26 Linda J. Kero D C W L
FL St. Rep. 29 Elizabeth Anne Fetterhoff R IvI L  
FL St. Rep. 30 Robyn   Hattaway R O L  
FL St. Rep. 34 Karen   Greb D O W L
FL St. Rep. 34 Karen   Hiltz R O L  
FL St. Rep. 35 Dianna   Liebnitzky R CP L  
FL St. Rep. 35 Tahitiana "T"   Munoz-Chaffin D C L  
FL St. Rep. 36 Rachel   Plakon R O W W
FL St. Rep. 36 Angelique "Angel"   Perry R O L  
FL St. Rep. 36 Deborah   Poulalion D O W L
FL St. Rep. 37 Susan   Plasencia R C W W
FL St. Rep. 38 Dominique B.   Douglas D C L  
FL St. Rep. 38 Sarah   Henry D C W L
FL St. Rep. 39 Tiffany   Hughes D O W L
FL St. Rep. 40 LaVon   Bracy Davis D O W W
FL St. Rep. 40 Melissa S. Myers D O L  
FL St. Rep. 41 Pam   Powell D CP L  
FL St. Rep. 41 Shaniqua "Shan"   Rose D CP L  
FL St. Rep. 42 Anna V. Eskamani D I W W
FL St. Rep. 42 Bonnie   Jackson R C W L
FL St. Rep. 43 Johanna   Lopez D O W W
FL St. Rep. 44 Daisy   Morales D I L  
FL St. Rep. 44 Jennifer "Rita"   Harris D O/U W W
FL St. Rep. 45 Vennia   Francois R O L  
FL St. Rep. 45 Allie   Braswell D O W L
FL St. Rep. 45 Carolina   Amesty R O W W
FL St. Rep. 45 Janet   Frevola R O L  
FL St. Rep. 46 Kristen   Arrington D I W W
FL St. Rep. 47 Paula A. Stark R O W W
FL St. Rep. 49 Melony M. Bell R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 50 Jennifer   Canady R O/U W W
FL St. Rep. 51 Josie   Tomkow R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 58 Kimberly "Kim"   Berfield R O W W
FL St. Rep. 59 Dawn C. Douglas D O W L
FL St. Rep. 59 Jennifer   Wilson R O L  
FL St. Rep. 60 Audrey   Henson R O W L
FL St. Rep. 60 Lindsay   Cross D O W W
FL St. Rep. 61 Linda   Chaney R I W W
FL St. Rep. 61 Janet   Varnell Warwick D C W L
FL St. Rep. 62 Michele K. Rayner D I W W
FL St. Rep. 63 Dianne "Ms Dee"   Hart D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 64 Susan L. Valdes D I W W
FL St. Rep. 64 Maura   Cruz Lanz R C W L
FL St. Rep. 65 Jen   McDonald D O W L
FL St. Rep. 65 Karen   Gonzalez Pittman R O W W
FL St. Rep. 66 Traci   Koster R I W W
FL St. Rep. 67 Fentrice   Driskell D I W W
FL St. Rep. 67 Lisette   Bonano R C W L
FL St. Rep. 68 Lorissa   Wright D C W L
FL St. Rep. 69 Megan Angel Petty R C L  
FL St. Rep. 73 Fiona Fuller McFarland R I W W
FL St. Rep. 77 Tiffany   Esposito R O W W
FL St. Rep. 78 Jenna   Persons-Mulicka R I W W
FL St. Rep. 82 Lauren   Melo R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 83 Kaylee   Tuck R I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 84 Dana Lee Trabulsy R I W W
FL St. Rep. 87 Sienna   Osta D C W L
FL St. Rep. 87 Jane   Justice R CP L  
FL St. Rep. 88 Roz   Stevens R C W L
FL St. Rep. 91 Peggy   Gossett-Seidman R O W W
FL St. Rep. 91 Christina   DuCasse R O L  
FL St. Rep. 92 Kelly   Skidmore D I W W
FL St. Rep. 92 Dorcas   Hernandez R C W L
FL St. Rep. 93 Katherine M. Waldron D O W W
FL St. Rep. 93 Shelly Lariz Albright D O L  
FL St. Rep. 95 Christine   Hunschofsky D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 96 Jenna   Hague R C W L
FL St. Rep. 97 Saima R. Farooqui D O L  
FL St. Rep. 97 Lisa   Dunkley D O W W
FL St. Rep. 98 Patricia H. Williams D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 98 Carmen   Jones D CP L  
FL St. Rep. 100 Linda Thompson Gonzalez D C W L
FL St. Rep. 101 Hillary   Cassel D O W W
FL St. Rep. 103 Robin   Bartleman D I W W
FL St. Rep. 104 Felicia Simone Robinson D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 105 Marie Paule Woodson D I W W
FL St. Rep. 106 Lynn Su Sutjapojnukul R O L  
FL St. Rep. 108 Dotie   Joseph D I/U W W
FL St. Rep. 109 Ashley V. Gantt D O/U W W
FL St. Rep. 113 Vicki   Lopez R O W W
FL St. Rep. 114 Demi   Busatta Cabrera R I W W
FL St. Rep. 115 Alina   Garcia R O W W
FL St. Rep. 115 Christie Cantin Davis D O W L
FL St. Rep. 119 Ashley   Alvarez R O L  
FL St. Rep. 120 Rhonda Rebman Lopez R CP L  
GA St. Sen. 3 Nora   Haynes R O L  
GA St. Sen. 5 Michel A. Powell D CP L  
GA St. Sen. 6 Angelic   Moore R O L  
GA St. Sen. 6 Luisa Oudegeest Wakeman D O L  
GA St. Sen. 7 Beth   Moore D O L  
GA St. Sen. 7 Nabilah A. Islam D O W W
GA St. Sen. 9 Nikki   Merritt D I/U W W
GA St. Sen. 12 Freddie Powell Sims D I/U W W
GA St. Sen. 14 Liz   Hausmann R O W L
GA St. Sen. 16 Pingke   Dubignon D C W L
GA St. Sen. 18 Diane E. Vann R CP L  
GA St. Sen. 25 Daniela A. Sullivan-Marzahl R O L  
GA St. Sen. 25 Valerie   Rodgers D O W L
GA St. Sen. 29 Ellen   Wright D C W L
GA St. Sen. 32 Kay   Kirkpatrick R I W W
GA St. Sen. 32 Sylvia L. Bennett D C W L
GA St. Sen. 33 Euriel I. Hemmerly D CP L  
GA St. Sen. 34 Valencia   Seay D I W W
GA St. Sen. 35 Donzella   James D I W W
GA St. Sen. 35 Lula Mae Gilliam D CP L  
GA St. Sen. 35 Whitney   Kenner Jones D CP L  
GA St. Sen. 36 Nan   Orrock D I W W
GA St. Sen. 37 Vanessa   Parker D O W L
GA St. Sen. 38 Horacena   Tate D I W W
GA St. Sen. 38 Melody   Bray D CP L  
GA St. Sen. 39 Sonya   Halpern D I/U W W
GA St. Sen. 40 Sally   Harrell D I W W
GA St. Sen. 41 Kim   Jackson D I W W
GA St. Sen. 42 Elena   Parent D I/U W W
GA St. Sen. 43 Tonya   Anderson D I W W
GA St. Sen. 43 Melanie   Williams R C W L
GA St. Sen. 44 Gail   Davenport D I W W
GA St. Sen. 45 Matielyn   Jones D C W L
GA St. Sen. 49 Shelly Danielle Echols R O W W
GA St. Sen. 50 Paulette   Williams D C W L
GA St. Sen. 55 Gloria S. Butler D I W W
GA St. Rep. 1 Jackie Sue Harling R CP L  
GA St. Rep. 8 June   Krise D C W L
GA St. Rep. 11 Kayla   Hollifield D C W L
GA St. Rep. 13 Katie M. Dempsey R I W W
GA St. Rep. 17 Sunshine   Marshall D C W L
GA St. Rep. 18 Pat   Rhudy D C W L
GA St. Rep. 20 Charlice   Byrd R I W W
GA St. Rep. 20 Lynne   Saunders R CP L  
GA St. Rep. 22 Donna   Kosicki R O L  
GA St. Rep. 22 Stacee Lashone Hill D O W L
GA St. Rep. 23 Mandi L. Ballinger R I W W
GA St. Rep. 24 Sheri   Gilligan R I L  
GA St. Rep. 24 Sydney B. Walker D O W L
GA St. Rep. 28 Julie   Tressler R O L  
GA St. Rep. 28 Claudia   Wood D O W L
GA St. Rep. 30 Kim   Floria D O W L
GA St. Rep. 30 Whitney   Pimentel R O L  
GA St. Rep. 34 Dorothy   Coker D C W L
GA St. Rep. 35 Lisa   Campbell D O W W
GA St. Rep. 36 Ginny   Ehrhart R I W W
GA St. Rep. 37 Mary Frances   Williams D I W W
GA St. Rep. 37 Tess   Redding R C W L
GA St. Rep. 39 Monica   Delancy D O L  
GA St. Rep. 39 Deborah   Johnson D O L  
GA St. Rep. 39 Terry A. Cummings D O W W
GA St. Rep. 39 Olivia   Angel R O W L
GA St. Rep. 39 Tamarre   Pierre D O L  
GA St. Rep. 39 Wanda   Lester-Anthony D O L  
GA St. Rep. 42 Teri   Anulewicz D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 43 Anna   Tillman R O W L
GA St. Rep. 44 Willie Mae   Oyogoa D C W L
GA St. Rep. 45 Sharon   Cooper R I W W
GA St. Rep. 45 Carminthia   Moore R CP L  
GA St. Rep. 47 Jan   Jones R I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 48 Mary   Robichaux D I W L
GA St. Rep. 49 Peggy D. Gillen D C W L
GA St. Rep. 50 Michelle   Au D O W W
GA St. Rep. 50 Betsy   Kramer R O L  
GA St. Rep. 50 Jill   Trammell R O L  
GA St. Rep. 51 Erendira   Brumley D O L  
GA St. Rep. 51 Esther   Panitch D O W W
GA St. Rep. 52 Shea E. Roberts D I W W
GA St. Rep. 52 Wendy   Ahrenkiel R C W L
GA St. Rep. 53 Deborah   Silcox R O W W
GA St. Rep. 53 Kelly   Coffman D O W L
GA St. Rep. 54 Betsy   Holland D I W W
GA St. Rep. 55 Inga   Willis D O W W
GA St. Rep. 56 Mesha   Mainor D I W W
GA St. Rep. 56 Keona   Jones D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 57 Stacey G. Evans D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 58 Park Elizabeth Cannon D I W W
GA St. Rep. 60 Sheila   Jones D I W W
GA St. Rep. 61 Monique   McCoy D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 62 Tanya F. Miller D O W W
GA St. Rep. 63 Kim   Schofield D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 64 Montenia   Edwards D O W L
GA St. Rep. 64 Kimberly R. New R O W W
GA St. Rep. 64 Mignon Morman Willis D O L  
GA St. Rep. 65 Jan   Horne R C W L
GA St. Rep. 65 Mandisha A. Thomas D I W W
GA St. Rep. 66 Kimberly   Alexander D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 67 Marziyeh   Amirizadeh R O W L
GA St. Rep. 67 Lydia   Glaize D O W W
GA St. Rep. 68 Letitia "Tish"   Naghise D O W W
GA St. Rep. 68 Jane   Williams D O L  
GA St. Rep. 69 Debra   Bazemore D I W W
GA St. Rep. 70 Lynn   Smith R I W W
GA St. Rep. 71 Afoma Eguh Okafor D C W L
GA St. Rep. 74 Karen   Mathiak R I W W
GA St. Rep. 75 Della   Ashley R C W L
GA St. Rep. 76 Sandra   Scott D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 77 Rhonda   Burnough D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 78 Attania   Jean-Funny D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 79 Yasmin M. Neal D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 81 Mary   Williams Benefield R C W L
GA St. Rep. 82 Mary Margaret Oliver D I W W
GA St. Rep. 82 Jenine M. Milum R C W L
GA St. Rep. 83 Catherine S. Bernard R O W L
GA St. Rep. 83 Karen   Lupton D O W W
GA St. Rep. 85 Karla   Drenner D I W W
GA St. Rep. 85 Joscelyn C. O'Neil D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 86 Jacqueline L. Adams D O L  
GA St. Rep. 86 Lisa Y. Kinnemore R O W L
GA St. Rep. 86 Imani   Barnes D O W W
GA St. Rep. 86 Marvis   McDaniel Ivey D O L  
GA St. Rep. 87 Viola   Davis D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 88 Gabrielle   Rogers D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 89 Becky   Evans D I W W
GA St. Rep. 90 Jodi   Diodati R O W L
GA St. Rep. 90 Saira   Draper D O W W
GA St. Rep. 90 Michelle   Schreiner D O L  
GA St. Rep. 91 Angela   Moore D I W W
GA St. Rep. 92 Rhonda S. Taylor D I W W
GA St. Rep. 93 Doreen   Carter D I W W
GA St. Rep. 93 Laklieshia   Izzard D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 94 Karen   Bennett D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 95 Dar'shun   Kendrick D I W W
GA St. Rep. 96 Daelen   Lowry R C W L
GA St. Rep. 97 Ruwa   Romman D O W W
GA St. Rep. 100 Bonnie   Rich R IvI L  
GA St. Rep. 100 Louisa Shell Jackson D C W L
GA St. Rep. 103 Soo   Hong R O W W
GA St. Rep. 105 Sandy   Donatucci R O W L
GA St. Rep. 106 Shelly   Hutchinson D I W W
GA St. Rep. 106 Rebecca   Mitchell D IvI L  
GA St. Rep. 108 Jasmine   Clark D I W W
GA St. Rep. 112 Debbie   Reed D C W L
GA St. Rep. 113 Sharon L. Henderson D I W W
GA St. Rep. 113 Billie   Boyd-Cox D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 115 Regina   Lewis-Ward D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 117 Lauren   Daniel R O W W
GA St. Rep. 117 Noelle   Kahaian R O L  
GA St. Rep. 117 Mya Speller Cullins D O L  
GA St. Rep. 118 Sharonda   Bell D C W L
GA St. Rep. 120 Mokah Jasmine Johnson D C W L
GA St. Rep. 124 Kat   Howkins D C W L
GA St. Rep. 126 Gloria   Frazier D I W W
GA St. Rep. 130 Lynn Denise Gladney D O W W
GA St. Rep. 131 Jodi   Lott R I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 132 Traci   LaShune George D CP L  
GA St. Rep. 133 Hoganne Harrison Walton D O W L
GA St. Rep. 135 Beth   Camp R I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 137 Debbie   Buckner D I W W
GA St. Rep. 141 Carolyn   Hugley D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 142 Miriam   Paris D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 144 Nettie B. Conner D C W L
GA St. Rep. 146 Courtney   Driver D C W L
GA St. Rep. 147 Bethany   Ballard R O W W
GA St. Rep. 147 Ariel   Phillips D O W L
GA St. Rep. 150 Patty   Bentley D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 151 Joyce   Barlow D C W L
GA St. Rep. 156 Lethia Jones Kittrell D C W L
GA St. Rep. 156 Leesa   Hagan R I W W
GA St. Rep. 158 Madeline Ryan Smith D C W L
GA St. Rep. 161 Margo   Barbee D C W L
GA St. Rep. 163 Anne Allen Westbrook D O W W
GA St. Rep. 163 Weslyn   Bowers D O L  
GA St. Rep. 164 Chasity   Pawvlick R CP L  
GA St. Rep. 165 Edna   Jackson D I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 169 Mickey   Brockington D C W L
GA St. Rep. 170 Penny   Houston R I/U W W
GA St. Rep. 173 Darlene K. Taylor R I W W
HI St. Sen. 1 Lorraine Rodero Inouye D I W W
HI St. Sen. 1 Laura   Acasio D I L  
HI St. Sen. 1 Helen C. Tupai R C W L
HI St. Sen. 2 Joy A. San Buenaventura D I W W
HI St. Sen. 2 Dianne   Hensley R C L  
HI St. Sen. 2 Holly L. Osborn R C W L
HI St. Sen. 6 Shaina   Forsyth D O L  
HI St. Sen. 6 Sheila   Walker R O W L
HI St. Sen. 6 Tamara "Mara" I. Goebbert D O L  
HI St. Sen. 7 Lynn   DeCoite D I W W
HI St. Sen. 7 Tamara   McKay R C W L
HI St. Sen. 8 Ana Mo Des R C W L
HI St. Sen. 10 Leilani M. Soon R C W L
HI St. Sen. 11 Carol A. Fukunaga D O W W
HI St. Sen. 12 Sharon Y. Moriwaki D I W W
HI St. Sen. 14 Donna Mercado Kim D I W W
HI St. Sen. 14 Cheryl   Rzonca R C W L
HI St. Sen. 15 Lorene A. Godfrey R C W L
HI St. Sen. 16 Bennette   Misalucha D I L  
HI St. Sen. 16 Patricia Yuki Beekman R O W L
HI St. Sen. 17 Anna Misako Hudson R C W L
HI St. Sen. 18 Michelle N. Kidani D I W W
HI St. Sen. 18 Mary   Smart R C W L
HI St. Sen. 22 Maile S.L. Shimabukuro D I W W
HI St. Sen. 22 Samantha   Decorte R C W L
HI St. Sen. 24 Antionette   Fernandez R C W L
HI St. Rep. 3 Shannon Lopeka Matson D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 4 Keikilani   Ho R C W L
HI St. Rep. 5 Jeanne M. Kapela D I W W
HI St. Rep. 6 Kirstin A.K. Kahaloa D O W W
HI St. Rep. 7 Nicole E. Lowen D I/U W W
HI St. Rep. 8 Monique CobbAdams Perreira R C W L
HI St. Rep. 11 Netra   Halperin R O L  
HI St. Rep. 11 Terez M. Amato D O W W
HI St. Rep. 11 Shekinah P. Cantere R O W L
HI St. Rep. 13 Linda Ha'i Clark D I L  
HI St. Rep. 13 Mahina   Poepoe D O W W
HI St. Rep. 14 Kelly J. Armstrong R O W L
HI St. Rep. 14 Elle   Cochran D O W W
HI St. Rep. 15 Nadine K. Nakamura D I W W
HI St. Rep. 17 Daynette "Dee"   Morikawa D I W W
HI St. Rep. 19 Kathy   Feldman D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 19 Theresa "Kinsey"   Texeira R C W L
HI St. Rep. 20 Consuelo "Liz" E. Anderson R C L  
HI St. Rep. 20 Jessica "Priya"   Caiazzo R C W L
HI St. Rep. 21 Julia E. Allen R C W L
HI St. Rep. 21 Joelle   Seashell R C L  
HI St. Rep. 24 Jillian T. Anderson R C W L
HI St. Rep. 25 Kim Coco Iwamoto D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 26 Della Au   Belatti D I W W
HI St. Rep. 26 Charlotte   Rosecrans R C W L
HI St. Rep. 26 Valerie C. Wang D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 27 Jenna   Takenouchi D O W W
HI St. Rep. 27 Margaret U. Lim R O W L
HI St. Rep. 29 Carole Kauhiwai Kaapu R C W L
HI St. Rep. 30 P.M.   Azinga R C W L
HI St. Rep. 30 Shirley Ann L.   Templo D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 31 Linda   Ichiyama D I/U W W
HI St. Rep. 34 Theodene S.   Allen R C W L
HI St. Rep. 35 Jolyn Garidan Prieto D O L  
HI St. Rep. 36 Rachele Fernandez Lamosao D O W W
HI St. Rep. 37 Jamie . Detwiler R C W L
HI St. Rep. 38 Marilyn B. Lee D C W L
HI St. Rep. 38 Lauren   Cheape Matsumoto R I W W
HI St. Rep. 39 Jamaica A "Mai"   Cullen D O L  
HI St. Rep. 40 Rose   Martinez D O W W
HI St. Rep. 40 Janie   Gueso R O W L
HI St. Rep. 40 Julie K. Reyes Oda D O L  
HI St. Rep. 42 Sharon E. Har D I W L
HI St. Rep. 42 Lori   Goeas D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 43 Stacelynn K.M. Eli D I W L
HI St. Rep. 43 Kanani   Souza R C W W
HI St. Rep. 43 Anna   Odom R C L  
HI St. Rep. 44 Kimberly   Kopetseg R O W L
HI St. Rep. 45 Jo   Jordan D CP L  
HI St. Rep. 45 Maysana Akahai Aldeguer R C L  
HI St. Rep. 45 Cherie Kuualoha Oquendo R C L  
HI St. Rep. 45 Tiana   Wilbur R C W L
HI St. Rep. 46 Amy A. Perruso D I W W
HI St. Rep. 48 Lisa C. Kitagawa D I W W
HI St. Rep. 50 Natalia A. Hussey-Burdick D O W W
HI St. Rep. 50 Toni C. Difante D O L  
HI St. Rep. 50 Kathy   Thurston R O W L
HI St. Rep. 51 Lisa   Marten D I W W
HI St. Rep. 51 Kukana K.K. Kama-Toth R C W L
IA St. Sen. 1 Jackie   Smith D I W L
IA St. Sen. 11 Lisa   Fleishman D C W L
IA St. Sen. 13 Cherielynn   Westrich R O W W
IA St. Sen. 14 Sarah   Trone Garriott D IvI W W
IA St. Sen. 16 Claire   Celsi D I W W
IA St. Sen. 17 Grace   Van Cleave D O L  
IA St. Sen. 27 Annette   Sweeney R I W W
IA St. Sen. 27 Sam   Cox D C W L
IA St. Sen. 29 Sandy   Salmon R O W W
IA St. Sen. 29 Jenn   Wolff D O W L
IA St. Sen. 30 Whitney   Mixdorf D C W L
IA St. Sen. 33 Carrie   Koelker R I W W
IA St. Sen. 35 Chris   Cournoyer R I W W
IA St. Sen. 37 Molly   Donahue D O W W
IA St. Sen. 39 Liz   Bennett D O W W
IA St. Sen. 41 Nikole   Tutton D O L  
IA St. Sen. 41 Deb   VanderGaast D O W L
IA St. Sen. 42 Jessica   Wiskus D O W L
IA St. Sen. 45 Janice   Weiner D O W W
IA St. Sen. 46 Dawn   Driscoll R IvI W W
IA St. Sen. 47 Mary Kathleen Figaro D O W L
IA St. Sen. 49 Cindy   Winckler D O/U W W
IA St. Rep. 6 Megan   Jones R I W W
IA St. Rep. 8 Ann   Meyer R I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 15 Rebecca   Wilkerson R CP L  
IA St. Rep. 17 Devon   Wood R O W W
IA St. Rep. 17 Pat   Shipley D C W L
IA St. Rep. 19 Elizabeth   Christensen D O W L
IA St. Rep. 19 Vergarie   Sanford D O L  
IA St. Rep. 20 Sarah   Abdouch R O W L
IA St. Rep. 21 Brooke   Boden R I W W
IA St. Rep. 25 Diana M. Swartz D O W L
IA St. Rep. 27 Kristen   Stiffler R C W L
IA St. Rep. 28 Sonya   Heitshusen D O W L
IA St. Rep. 30 Megan L. Srinivas D O W W
IA St. Rep. 31 Mary   Madison D O W W
IA St. Rep. 32 Jennifer   Konfrst D I W W
IA St. Rep. 33 Ruth Ann Gaines D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 36 Shannon   Henson D O L  
IA St. Rep. 37 Barbara   Kniff McCulla R O W W
IA St. Rep. 40 MacKenzie   Bills D O W L
IA St. Rep. 41 Marvis   Landon R O W L
IA St. Rep. 41 Molly   Buck D O W W
IA St. Rep. 42 Heather   Matson D C W W
IA St. Rep. 43 Tiara L. Mays D C L  
IA St. Rep. 46 Esperance Hope Ikora R O L  
IA St. Rep. 46 Bridget   Carberry Montgomery D O W L
IA St. Rep. 48 Penny   Vossler D C W L
IA St. Rep. 49 Beth   Wessel-Kroeschell D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 52 Susan   Cahill D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 53 Sarah   Smith D C W L
IA St. Rep. 55 Shannon   Latham R I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 57 Carissa   Froyum D C W L
IA St. Rep. 58 Dene   Lundberg D O W L
IA St. Rep. 59 Sharon S. Steckman D I W W
IA St. Rep. 60 Jane   Bloomingdale R I W W
IA St. Rep. 60 Deb   Hild R CP L  
IA St. Rep. 61 Timi   Brown-Powers D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 64 Anne   Osmundson R I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 65 Shannon   Lundgren R I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 69 Jennifer   Hansen D O W L
IA St. Rep. 70 Kay   Pence D C W L
IA St. Rep. 71 Lindsay   James D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 72 Jennifer   Smith R C W L
IA St. Rep. 73 Sue   Weinacht R O W L
IA St. Rep. 73 Elizabeth   Wilson D O W W
IA St. Rep. 76 Kate   Wyatt D O W L
IA St. Rep. 78 Anne   Fairfield R O W L
IA St. Rep. 79 Tracy   Ehlert D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 81 Luana   Stoltenberg R O W TCTC
IA St. Rep. 83 Cindy   Golding R O W W
IA St. Rep. 83 Kris   Nall D O W L
IA St. Rep. 84 Sara   Yedlik D C W L
IA St. Rep. 85 Amy   Nielsen D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 88 Helena J. Hayes R O W W
IA St. Rep. 88 Lisa   Ossian D O W L
IA St. Rep. 89 Elinor A. Levin D O W W
IA St. Rep. 90 Christine E. Wolfe D O L  
IA St. Rep. 91 Elle   Wyant D O W L
IA St. Rep. 92 Heather   Hora R O W W
IA St. Rep. 92 Eileen   Beran R O W L
IA St. Rep. 94 Phyllis   Thede D I W L
IA St. Rep. 96 Michelle D. Servadio Elias D C W L
IA St. Rep. 98 Monica   Kurth D I/U W W
IA St. Rep. 100 Rebecca   Bowker D C W L
ID St. Sen. 4 Tara   Malek R O L  
ID St. Sen. 6 Jen   Seegmiller R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 7 Cindy   Carlson R O W W
ID St. Sen. 7 Heather   Rogers R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 9 Abby   Lee R I W W
ID St. Sen. 9 Kayla   Dunn R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 10 Tammy   Nichols R O W W
ID St. Sen. 11 Toni   Ferro D O W L
ID St. Sen. 14 Katie   Donahue R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 15 Codi   Galloway R O W L
ID St. Sen. 15 Dorothy   Greenzang R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 16 Ali   Rabe D O W W
ID St. Sen. 17 Carrie   Semmelroth D I W W
ID St. Sen. 18 Janie   Ward-Engelking D I W W
ID St. Sen. 19 Melissa   Wintrow D I W W
ID St. Sen. 19 Blair   Moss R C W L
ID St. Sen. 20 Rosa   Martinez R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 22 Lori   Den Hartog R I W W
ID St. Sen. 24 Glenneda   Zuiderveld R O W W
ID St. Sen. 25 Linda Wright Hartgen R O W W
ID St. Sen. 26 Laurie   Lickley R O W L
ID St. Sen. 27 Jeanie   Hakes R CP L  
ID St. Sen. 30 Julie   VanOrden R I W W
ID St. Sen. 31 Fran   Bryson R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 001A Cynthia P. Weiss R O L  
ID St. Rep. 002A Heather   Scott R I W W
ID St. Rep. 004A Megan   Dardis-Kunz D O W L
ID St. Rep. 004B Elaine   Price R O W W
ID St. Rep. 005A Kristy Reed Johnson D C W L
ID St. Rep. 005B Teresa   Borrenpohl D C W L
ID St. Rep. 006A Lori   McCann R I W W
ID St. Rep. 006A Trish   Carter-Goodheart D C W L
ID St. Rep. 006A Claudia   Dalby R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 008B Megan   Blanksma R I W W
ID St. Rep. 009A Jacyn   Gallagher R O W W
ID St. Rep. 009B Judy   Boyle R IvI W W
ID St. Rep. 010A Rachel   Hazelip R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 010B Beverlee   Furner R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 010B Coral   Kenagy R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 011A Julie   Yamamoto R I W W
ID St. Rep. 011B Marisela   Pesina D O W L
ID St. Rep. 012A Machele   Hamilton R O L  
ID St. Rep. 012B Jana M. Warner R O L  
ID St. Rep. 013B Tara A. Barling R O L  
ID St. Rep. 014A Crystal   Ivie D O W L
ID St. Rep. 014A Tracey L. Koellisch R O L  
ID St. Rep. 014B Gayann   DeMordaunt R I L  
ID St. Rep. 014B Shelley   Brock D O W L
ID St. Rep. 015B Dori   Healey R O W W
ID St. Rep. 016A Sonia   Galaviz D O W W
ID St. Rep. 016B Jacquelyn   Davidson R C W L
ID St. Rep. 017A April   Larson R C W L
ID St. Rep. 017B Sue   Chew D I W W
ID St. Rep. 017B Mary Ellen Nourse R C W L
ID St. Rep. 018A Ilana   Rubel D I W W
ID St. Rep. 018A MaryKate   Johnson R C W L
ID St. Rep. 018B Brooke   Green D I W W
ID St. Rep. 018B Megan Conrad Landen R C WD after primary  
ID St. Rep. 019A Lauren   Necochea D I W W
ID St. Rep. 019A Melissa   Christian R C W L
ID St. Rep. 020A Gloria   Urwin R CP L  
ID St. Rep. 021A Josi   Christensen D O W L
ID St. Rep. 021A Tara   Pugmire R O L  
ID St. Rep. 022A Natalie   MacLachlan D C W L
ID St. Rep. 022B Dawn C. Pierce D C W L
ID St. Rep. 023A Melissa   Durrant R O W W
ID St. Rep. 023A Tammy   Payne R O L  
ID St. Rep. 023B Tina   Lambert R O W W
ID St. Rep. 024A Chenele   Dixon R O W W
ID St. Rep. 024A Tori   Orgain-Wakewood R O L  
ID St. Rep. 026B Karma Metzler Fitzgerald D O W L
ID St. Rep. 028A Dawn   Morrell R O L  
ID St. Rep. 029A Mary   Shea D C W L
ID St. Rep. 030B Julianne   Young R I W W
ID St. Rep. 031A Karey   Hanks R I L  
ID St. Rep. 031A Connie   Delaney D O W L
ID St. Rep. 032A Stephanie Jo Mickelsen R O W W
ID St. Rep. 032B Wendy   Horman R I W W
ID St. Rep. 033A Barbara   Ehardt R I W W
ID St. Rep. 033A Miranda   Marquit D C W L
ID St. Rep. 034B Britt   Raybould R O W W
IL St. Sen. 3 Mattie   Hunter D I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 4 Kimberly A. Lightford D I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 5 Patricia   Van Pelt D I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 6 Sara   Feigenholtz D I W W
IL St. Sen. 6 Nicole   Drewery R C W L
IL St. Sen. 9 Laura   Fine D I W W
IL St. Sen. 10 Erin Elizabeth Jones D CP L  
IL St. Sen. 12 Celina   Villanueva D I W W
IL St. Sen. 18 Christine Shanahan McGovern R C W L
IL St. Sen. 20 Cristina H. Pacione-Zayas D I W W
IL St. Sen. 20 Patrycja   Karlin R C W L
IL St. Sen. 21 Laura   Ellman D I W W
IL St. Sen. 21 Kathleen   Murray R C W L
IL St. Sen. 22 Cristina   Castro D I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 23 Suzy   Glowiak Hilton D I W W
IL St. Sen. 24 Lauren   Nowak D O W L
IL St. Sen. 25 Karina   Villa D I W W
IL St. Sen. 25 Heather   Brown R C W L
IL St. Sen. 26 Maria   Peterson D C W L
IL St. Sen. 27 Ann   Gillespie D I W W
IL St. Sen. 28 Laura M. Murphy D I W W
IL St. Sen. 29 Julie A. Morrison D I W W
IL St. Sen. 30 Adriane   Johnson D I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 31 Mary   Edly-Allen D O W W
IL St. Sen. 32 Allena   Barbato D C W L
IL St. Sen. 38 Sue   Rezin R I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 40 Krystyna   Vela R C L  
IL St. Sen. 42 Linda   Holmes D I W W
IL St. Sen. 43 Diane M. Harris R O W L
IL St. Sen. 43 Rachel   Ventura D O W W
IL St. Sen. 43 Michelle   Lee R O L  
IL St. Sen. 44 Sally J. Turner R I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 46 Desi   Anderson R C W L
IL St. Sen. 48 Sandra   Hamilton R C W L
IL St. Sen. 48 Doris   Turner R I W W
IL St. Sen. 49 Meg   Loughran Cappel D I W W
IL St. Sen. 49 Stacey   Keagle R C L  
IL St. Sen. 49 Felicity Joy Solomon R C L  
IL St. Sen. 50 Jil   Tracy R I/U W W
IL St. Sen. 56 Erica Conway Harriss R C W W
IL St. Sen. 58 Terri   Bryant R I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 2 Elizabeth   Hernandez D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 3 Eva-Dina   Delgado D I W W
IL St. Rep. 4 Lilian   Jimenez D O W W
IL St. Rep. 6 Sonya M. Harper D I W W
IL St. Rep. 6 Carolynn Denise Crump D CP L  
IL St. Rep. 9 Lakesia   Collins D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 11 Ann M. Williams D I W W
IL St. Rep. 12 Margaret   Croke D I W W
IL St. Rep. 13 Eileen   Dordek D O L  
IL St. Rep. 14 Kelly M. Cassidy D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 16 Denyse Wang Stoneback D I L  
IL St. Rep. 17 Jennifer   Gong-Gershowitz D I W W
IL St. Rep. 18 Robyn   Gabel D I W W
IL St. Rep. 19 Lindsey   LaPointe D I W W
IL St. Rep. 19 Tina   Wallace D CP L  
IL St. Rep. 22 Angelica   Guerrero-Cuellar D I W W
IL St. Rep. 24 Theresa   Mah D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 25 Lori   Yokoyama R C WD after primary  
IL St. Rep. 27 Jasimone   Ward D CP L  
IL St. Rep. 27 Beth   O'Neil R C W L
IL St. Rep. 29 Monet S. Wilson D CP L  
IL St. Rep. 30 Patricia   Bonk R C W L
IL St. Rep. 31 Mary E. Flowers D I W W
IL St. Rep. 35 Frances Ann Hurley D I W W
IL St. Rep. 36 Kelly M. Burke D I W W
IL St. Rep. 36 Robbie Katherine Segina R C L  
IL St. Rep. 38 Debbie   Meyers-Martin D I W W
IL St. Rep. 41 Janet   Yang Rohr D I W W
IL St. Rep. 41 Jennifer   Bruzan Taylor R C WD after primary  
IL St. Rep. 42 Terra   Costa Howard D I W W
IL St. Rep. 42 Stefanie   Hood R C W L
IL St. Rep. 43 Anna   Moeller D I W W
IL St. Rep. 43 Angela Hallock Nowak R C W L
IL St. Rep. 45 Deanne M. Mazzochi R I W TCTC
IL St. Rep. 45 Jenn   Ladisch Douglass D C W TCTC
IL St. Rep. 46 Diane   Blair-Sherlock D O W W
IL St. Rep. 47 Amy   Grant R I W W
IL St. Rep. 47 Jackie   Williamson D C W L
IL St. Rep. 48 Jennifer   Sanalitro R O W W
IL St. Rep. 49 Maura   Hirschauer D I W W
IL St. Rep. 50 Barbara   Hernandez D I W W
IL St. Rep. 51 Nabeela   Syed D C W W
IL St. Rep. 51 Chelsea Laliberte Barnes D C L  
IL St. Rep. 52 Mary   Morgan D C W L
IL St. Rep. 54 Michele   Hunter R O W L
IL St. Rep. 54 Mary Beth   Canty D O W W
IL St. Rep. 56 Michelle   Mussman D I W W
IL St. Rep. 60 Rita   Mayfield D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 61 Joyce   Mason D I W W
IL St. Rep. 62 Laura Faver Dias D O W W
IL St. Rep. 65 Linda   Robertson D C W L
IL St. Rep. 66 Suzanne M. Ness D I W W
IL St. Rep. 66 Arin   Thrower R C L  
IL St. Rep. 66 Connie   Cain R C W L
IL St. Rep. 75 Heidi   Henry D O W L
IL St. Rep. 77 Kathleen   Willis D I L  
IL St. Rep. 77 Norma   Hernandez D O W W
IL St. Rep. 78 Camille Y. Lilly D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 79 Jackie   Haas R I W W
IL St. Rep. 79 Erin   Slone D C W L
IL St. Rep. 81 Anne   Stava-Murray D I W W
IL St. Rep. 84 Stephanie A. Kifowit D I W W
IL St. Rep. 85 Dagmara   Avelar D I W W
IL St. Rep. 86 Dinora   Ruiz R C L  
IL St. Rep. 87 Mary J. Burress R O L  
IL St. Rep. 89 Tony   McCombie R I W W
IL St. Rep. 89 Victoria   Onorato R CP L  
IL St. Rep. 91 Karla   Bailey-Smith D O L  
IL St. Rep. 91 Sharon   Chung D O W W
IL St. Rep. 92 Jehan   Gordon-Booth D I W W
IL St. Rep. 94 Norine K. Hammond R I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 96 Sue   Scherer D I W W
IL St. Rep. 96 Lisa   Smith R C W L
IL St. Rep. 97 Michelle   Smith R O W L
IL St. Rep. 98 Natalie A. Manley D I W W
IL St. Rep. 98 Donna   Russell R C W L
IL St. Rep. 103 Carol   Ammons D I/U W W
IL St. Rep. 104 Cynthia E. Cunningham D C W L
IL St. Rep. 111 Amy   Elik R I W W
IL St. Rep. 112 Katie   Stuart D I W W
IL St. Rep. 112 Jennifer M. Korte R C W L
IL St. Rep. 113 Ashley   Hunsaker R C W L
IL St. Rep. 114 LaToya   Greenwood D I W L
IN St. Sen. 4 Deb   Chubb D CP L  
IN St. Sen. 11 Linda   Rogers R I W W
IN St. Sen. 11 Melinda   Fountain D C W L
IN St. Sen. 15 Liz   Brown R I/U W W
IN St. Sen. 23 Paula K. Copenhaver R O L  
IN St. Sen. 25 Tamie   Dixon-Tatum D C W L
IN St. Sen. 26 Melanie   Wright D O W L
IN St. Sen. 26 Katherine   Kritsch R O L  
IN St. Sen. 31 Jocelyn   Vare D C W L
IN St. Sen. 46 Ashley   Eason D O L  
IN St. Sen. 46 Andrea   Hunley D O W W
IN St. Sen. 46 Kristin   Jones D O L  
IN St. Sen. 46 Karla   Lopez Owens D O L  
IN St. Sen. 47 Katie   Forte D C W L
IN St. Rep. 1 Carolyn   Jackson D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 3 Ragen   Hatcher D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 5 Heidi   Beidinger D C W L
IN St. Rep. 6 Maureen   Bauer D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 7 Sarina   Williams R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 9 Pat A. Boy D I W W
IN St. Rep. 13 Sharon   Negele R I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 16 Barbara   Neihouser R O L  
IN St. Rep. 19 Julie   Olthoff R I W W
IN St. Rep. 19 Lisa   Beck D C W L
IN St. Rep. 20 Heather   Oake R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 22 Dee M. Moore D C W L
IN St. Rep. 24 Donna   Schaibley R I W W
IN St. Rep. 24 Joellyn   Mayer D C W L
IN St. Rep. 25 Becky   Cash R O W W
IN St. Rep. 25 Jen   Bass-Patino D O W L
IN St. Rep. 26 Chris   Campbell D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 27 Sheila   Klinker D I W W
IN St. Rep. 30 Robin   Williams D C W L
IN St. Rep. 31 Ann   Vermilion R I W W
IN St. Rep. 32 Suzanne R. Jaworowski R O L  
IN St. Rep. 32 Victoria   Garcia Wilburn D O W W
IN St. Rep. 33 Brittany Bridges Kloer R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 34 Sue   Errington D I W W
IN St. Rep. 34 Susan   Dillon R C L  
IN St. Rep. 35 Elizabeth   Rowray R I W W
IN St. Rep. 36 Terri Jo Austin D I W L
IN St. Rep. 43 Tonya   Pfaff D I W W
IN St. Rep. 49 Joanna   King R I W W
IN St. Rep. 49 Amanda   Qualls D C W L
IN St. Rep. 50 Tammari L. Ingalls D O W L
IN St. Rep. 50 Lorissa   Sweet R O W W
IN St. Rep. 54 Nan   Polk D O W L
IN St. Rep. 54 Heather   Carie R O L  
IN St. Rep. 54 Nansi   Custer R O L  
IN St. Rep. 54 Melissa   Meltzer R O L  
IN St. Rep. 54 Betsy   Mills R O L  
IN St. Rep. 54 Bobbi   Plummer R O L  
IN St. Rep. 54 Gayla   Taylor R O L  
IN St. Rep. 55 Lindsay   Patterson R O W W
IN St. Rep. 56 C. Yvonne   Washington D C W L
IN St. Rep. 57 Melinda K. Griesemer R O L  
IN St. Rep. 58 Michelle   Davis R I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 60 Peggy   Mayfield R I W W
IN St. Rep. 60 Brittany   Carroll R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 60 Kathy   Thorpe D C W L
IN St. Rep. 62 Penny   Githens D O W L
IN St. Rep. 63 Teresa   Kendall D C W L
IN St. Rep. 66 Nancy   McDevitt D C W L
IN St. Rep. 70 Karen   Engleman R I W W
IN St. Rep. 71 Rita   Fleming D I W W
IN St. Rep. 72 Jackie Bright Grubbs R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 73 Jennifer   Meltzer R O W W
IN St. Rep. 73 Mimi   Pruett D O W L
IN St. Rep. 75 Cindy   Ledbetter R I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 76 Wendy   McNamara R I W W
IN St. Rep. 76 Katherine   Rybak D C W L
IN St. Rep. 82 Kathy   Zoucha D O L  
IN St. Rep. 82 Melissa   Rinehart D O L  
IN St. Rep. 87 Carey   Hamilton D I W W
IN St. Rep. 88 Donna L. Griffin D C W L
IN St. Rep. 88 Chrystal   Sisson R CP L  
IN St. Rep. 92 Renee   Pack D I W W
IN St. Rep. 93 Julie A. McGuire R O W W
IN St. Rep. 94 Cherrish   Pryor D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 98 Robin   Shackleford D I/U W W
IN St. Rep. 99 Vanessa   Summers D I W W
KS St. Rep. 5 Carrie   Barth R O W W
KS St. Rep. 6 Samantha   Poetter Parshall R I W W
KS St. Rep. 6 Nina   Fricke D C W L
KS St. Rep. 8 Pam   Shernuk D C W L
KS St. Rep. 9 Alana   Cloutier D O W L
KS St. Rep. 10 Christina   Haswood D I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 14 Charlotte   Esau R I W L
KS St. Rep. 15 Allison   Hougland D O W W
KS St. Rep. 16 Linda   Featherston D I W W
KS St. Rep. 17 Jo Ella Hoye D I W W
KS St. Rep. 17 Emily   Carpenter R C W L
KS St. Rep. 18 Cindy   Neighbor D I W W
KS St. Rep. 18 Cathy   Gordon R C W L
KS St. Rep. 19 Stephanie Sawyer   Clayton D I W W
KS St. Rep. 20 Mari-Lynn   Poskin D I W W
KS St. Rep. 20 Carrie   Rahfaldt R C W L
KS St. Rep. 22 Lindsay   Vaughn D I W W
KS St. Rep. 23 Susan   Ruiz D I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 26 Cheron   Tiffany D C W L
KS St. Rep. 27 Christi   Pribula D C W L
KS St. Rep. 29 Heather   Meyer D I W W
KS St. Rep. 30 Laura   Williams R O W W
KS St. Rep. 30 Courtney   Eiterich D O W L
KS St. Rep. 32 Pam   Curtis D I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 34 Valdenia   Winn D I W W
KS St. Rep. 36 JoAnne   Gilstrap D O L  
KS St. Rep. 36 Lynn   Melton D O W W
KS St. Rep. 37 Diana   Whittington R O W L
KS St. Rep. 37 Melissa   Oropeza D O W W
KS St. Rep. 37 Faith   Rivera D CP L  
KS St. Rep. 39 Vanessa Vaughn West D C W L
KS St. Rep. 40 Martha J. Allen D O W L
KS St. Rep. 44 Barbara   Ballard D I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 49 Kristin A. Clark R O W L
KS St. Rep. 53 Connie   Burns R O L  
KS St. Rep. 53 Joe   Cheray D O L  
KS St. Rep. 59 Rebecca   Schmoe R O W W
KS St. Rep. 64 Suzi   Carlson R I L  
KS St. Rep. 64 Patricia   Smetana D O W L
KS St. Rep. 66 Sydney   Carlin D I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 67 Kim   Zito D C W L
KS St. Rep. 69 Sarah   Crews D C W L
KS St. Rep. 69 Molly   Molina D C L  
KS St. Rep. 77 Kristey S. Williams R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 78 Robyn R. Essex R O W W
KS St. Rep. 79 Cheryl   Helmer R I L  
KS St. Rep. 79 Cristel Heffron Love D C L  
KS St. Rep. 79 Kris   Trimmer D O W L
KS St. Rep. 82 Leah   Howell R O W W
KS St. Rep. 82 Misti   Hobbs D O W L
KS St. Rep. 87 Susan Oliver Estes R I W W
KS St. Rep. 88 Sandy   Pickert R C W W
KS St. Rep. 91 Brooke   Chong D C W L
KS St. Rep. 98 Cyndi   Howerton R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 99 Susan   Humphries R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 103 Angela   Martinez D O W W
KS St. Rep. 105 Brenda K. Landwehr R I W W
KS St. Rep. 105 Jaelynn Elise Abegg D C W L
KS St. Rep. 106 Lisa M. Moser R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 107 Susan L. Concannon R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 111 Barb   Wasinger R I W W
KS St. Rep. 112 Tory Marie Blew R I/U W W
KS St. Rep. 113 Jo Ann   Roth D C W L
KS St. Rep. 116 Kirsten Lee Barger D C W L
KS St. Rep. 117 Courtney   Tripp D O W L
KS St. Rep. 118 Tatum   Lee R I L  
KS St. Rep. 121 Mel   Pinick D C W L
KS St. Rep. 122 Corinne   Wray R CP L  
KY St. Sen. 4 Roxan Lynn Ashby R CP L  
KY St. Sen. 6 Lindsey   Tichenor R O W W
KY St. Sen. 12 Amanda Mays Bledsoe R O W W
KY St. Sen. 16 Justy   Engle D C WD after primary  
KY St. Sen. 18 Robin L. Webb D I W W
KY St. Sen. 20 Teresa Azbill Barton D O W L
KY St. Sen. 20 Phyllis   Sparks R O L  
KY St. Sen. 24 Rene   Heinrich D O W L
KY St. Sen. 24 Shelley Funke Frommeyer R O W W
KY St. Sen. 24 Jessica   Neal R O L  
KY St. Sen. 26 Karen   Berg D I W W
KY St. Sen. 34 Susan   Cintra D C W L
KY St. Sen. 34 Rhonda   Goode R CP L  
KY St. Sen. 36 Julie Raque Adams R I W W
KY St. Rep. 5 Mary Beth Imes R I/U W W
KY St. Rep. 7 Suzanne   Miles R I/U W W
KY St. Rep. 8 Pam   Dossett D C W L
KY St. Rep. 9 Bianca L. Crockham D C W L
KY St. Rep. 11 Velvet   Dowdy D C W L
KY St. Rep. 15 Britt   Hernandez-Stevenson D O W L
KY St. Rep. 15 Rebecca   Raymer R O W W
KY St. Rep. 18 Samara   Heavrin R I W W
KY St. Rep. 20 Patti   Minter D I W L
KY St. Rep. 20 Leanette   Lopez R C L  
KY St. Rep. 21 Amy   Neighbors R O W W
KY St. Rep. 24 Courtney   Gilbert R CP L  
KY St. Rep. 25 Katherine   Leonard D O W L
KY St. Rep. 27 Nancy   Tate R I W W
KY St. Rep. 28 Almaria   Baker D CP L  
KY St. Rep. 31 Sue   Foster D O W L
KY St. Rep. 31 Susan   Tyler Witten R O W W
KY St. Rep. 32 Tina   Bojanowski D I W W
KY St. Rep. 33 Katie   Turner D C W L
KY St. Rep. 34 Sarah   Stalker D O W W
KY St. Rep. 35 Lisa   Willner D I W W
KY St. Rep. 37 Emily   Callaway R C W W
KY St. Rep. 38 Rachel   Roarx D O W W
KY St. Rep. 39 Gwendolyn E. Mitchell D C W L
KY St. Rep. 40 Nima   Kulkarni D I W W
KY St. Rep. 41 Josie   Raymond D I W W
KY St. Rep. 41 Sara-Elizabeth   Cottrell R C L  
KY St. Rep. 41 Carrie Sanders McKeehan R C W L
KY St. Rep. 42 Keturah   Herron D I W W
KY St. Rep. 43 Pamela D. Stevenson D I W W
KY St. Rep. 44 Beverly   Chester-Burton D O/U W W
KY St. Rep. 46 Ginny   Mulvey-Woolridge D C W L
KY St. Rep. 47 Felicia   Rabourn R I W W
KY St. Rep. 47 Kimberly Hinkel Browning D C W L
KY St. Rep. 48 Maria   Sorolis D C W L
KY St. Rep. 50 Candy D. Massaroni R O W W
KY St. Rep. 51 Jennifer   Wheeler D C W L
KY St. Rep. 54 Elaine   Wilson-Reddy D C W L
KY St. Rep. 55 Kim   King R I W W
KY St. Rep. 58 Jennifer Henson Decker R I W W
KY St. Rep. 59 Bridgette   Ehly R CP L  
KY St. Rep. 60 Marianne   Proctor R O W W
KY St. Rep. 61 Savannah   Maddox R I W W
KY St. Rep. 61 Debby Lucas Angel D C W L
KY St. Rep. 62 Michelle Karcz Nance R CP L  
KY St. Rep. 63 Kim   Banta R I W W
KY St. Rep. 64 Kimberly Poore Moser R I W W
KY St. Rep. 64 Anita Y. Isaacs D C W L
KY St. Rep. 65 Stephanie A. Dietz R C W W
KY St. Rep. 67 Rachel   Roberts D I W W
KY St. Rep. 68 Kelly   Jones D O W L
KY St. Rep. 68 Mirna   Eads R O L  
KY St. Rep. 69 Chris   Brown D O W L
KY St. Rep. 70 Meagan   Brannon D C W L
KY St. Rep. 75 Lindsey   Burke D O W W
KY St. Rep. 76 Ruth Ann Palumbo D I W W
KY St. Rep. 81 Deanna   Frazier Gordon R I W W
KY St. Rep. 84 Theresa Napier Combs D C W L
KY St. Rep. 88 Cherlynn   Stevenson D I W TCTC
KY St. Rep. 89 Brittany Porter Oliver D C W L
KY St. Rep. 91 Martina   Jackson D C W L
KY St. Rep. 94 Angie   Hatton D I W L
KY St. Rep. 95 Ashley   Tackett Laferty D I W W
KY St. Rep. 97 Norma   Kirk-McCormick R IvI L  
MA St. Sen. Cape and Islands Daralyn Andrea Heywood R C L  
MA St. Sen. First Essex Doris V. Rodriguez D O L  
MA St. Sen. First Essex Eunice Delice Zeigler D O L  
MA St. Sen. First Worchester Robyn K. Kennedy D O W W
MA St. Sen. Fourth Middlesex Cindy F. Friedman D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Hampden and Hampshire Cecilia P. Calabrese R C W L
MA St. Sen. Hampden, Hampshire, and Worchester Sydney R. Levin-Epstein D O L  
MA St. Sen. Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester Jo M. Comerford D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Middlesex and Norfolk Karen E. Spilka D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Norfolk and Middlesex Cynthia Stone Creem D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Norfolk, Plymouth, and Bristol Kathleen   Crogan-Camara D CP L  
MA St. Sen. Norfolk, Worchester, and Middlesex Rebecca L. Rausch D I W W
MA St. Sen. Plymouth and Barnstable Susan Lynn Moran D I W W
MA St. Sen. Plymouth and Barnstable Kari   MacRae R C W L
MA St. Sen. Second Essex Joan B. Lovely D I W W
MA St. Sen. Second Middlesex Patricia D. Jehlen D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Second Plymouth and Norfolk Katrina M. Huff-Larmond D CP L  
MA St. Sen. Second Suffolk Nikka   Elugardo D O L  
MA St. Sen. Second Suffolk Liz   Miranda D O W W
MA St. Sen. Second Suffolk Dianne   Wilkerson D O L  
MA St. Sen. Third Bristol and Plymouth Maria S. Collins R C W L
MA St. Sen. Third Suffolk Lydia   Edwards D I/U W W
MA St. Sen. Worcester and Hampshire Anne M. Gobi D I W W
MA St. Rep. Barnstable 01 Tracy   Post R O W L
MA St. Rep. Barnstable 03 Kathleen Fox Alfano D C W W
MA St. Rep. Barnstable 04 Sarah K. Peake D I W W
MA St. Rep. Berkshire 01 Paula R. Kingsbury-Evans D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Berkshire 02 Tricia   Farley-Bouvier D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Bristol 03 Carol A. Doherty D I W W
MA St. Rep. Bristol 05 Patricia A. Haddad D I W W
MA St. Rep. Bristol 06 Carole A. Fiola D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 01 Dawne   Shand D C W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 02 Kristin E. Kassner D C W TCTC
MA St. Rep. Essex 04 Estela A. Reyes D O W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 05 Ann-Margaret   Ferrante D I W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 05 Ashley   Sullivan R C W L
MA St. Rep. Essex 08 Jennifer WB Armini D O W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 08 Diann Mary Slavit Baylis D O L  
MA St. Rep. Essex 08 Theresa M. Tauro D O L  
MA St. Rep. Essex 08 Polly   Titcomb D O L  
MA St. Rep. Essex 13 Sally P. Kerans D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 14 Adrianne   Ramos D O W W
MA St. Rep. Essex 18 Tram T. Nguyen D I W W
MA St. Rep. Franklin 01 Natalie M. Blais D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Hampden 05 Patricia A. Duffy D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Hampden 08 Shirley B. Arriaga D O W W
MA St. Rep. Hampden 11 Jynai   McDonald D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Hampshire 01 Lindsay N. Sabadosa D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Hampshire 03 Mindy   Domb D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 01 Margaret R. Scarsdale D O W TCTC
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 01 Lynne E. Archambault R O L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 03 Kate   Hogan D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 04 Danielle W. Gregoire D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 06 Margareth B.   Shepard D O L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 06 Priscila S. Sousa D O W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 08 Loring   Barnes R O W L
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 09 Heather A. May D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 11 Kay S. Khan D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 12 Ruth B. Balser D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 14 Vivian   Birchall D O L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 14 Patricia   Wojtas D O L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 15 Michelle L. Ciccolo D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 16 Zoe F. Dzineku D O L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 16 Karla Jean Miller R O W L
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 17 Vanna   Howard D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 18 Tara Thorn Hong D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 22 Teresa Nicole English D C W L
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 25 Marjorie C. Decker D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 27 Erika   Uyterhoeven D I W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 28 Guerline   Alcy D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 32 Kate   Lipper-Garabedian D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 34 Christine P. Barber D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 35 Nichole Dawn Mossalam D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Middlesex 36 Colleen M. Garry D I W W
MA St. Rep. Norfolk 01 Casey A. Dooley D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Norfolk 02 Sharon Marie Cintolo R C W L
MA St. Rep. Norfolk 06 Tamisha L. Civil D CP L  
MA St. Rep. Norfolk 13 Denise C. Garlick D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Norfolk 14 Alice Hanlon Peisch D I W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 02 Susan Williams Gifford R I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 03 Joan   Meschino D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 07 Alyson M. Sullivan R I W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 10 Michelle M. DuBois D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 11 Shirley Rita Asack D O L  
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 11 Rita A. Mendes D O W W
MA St. Rep. Plymouth 12 Kathleen R. LaNatra D I W W
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 05 Althea   Garrison D O L  
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 07 Chynah T. Tyler D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 11 Judith A. Garcia D O W W
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 12 Brandy   Fluker Oakley D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 15 Roxanne   Longoria D O L  
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 15 Mary Ann   Nelson D O L  
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 15 Samantha   Montaño D O W W
MA St. Rep. Suffolk 16 Jessica Ann Giannino D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 01 Kimberly N. Ferguson R I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 04 Natalie M. Higgins D I W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 11 Hannah E. Kane R I W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 12 Meghan K. Kilcoyne D I W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 15 Mary S. Keefe D I/U W W
MA St. Rep. Worcester 19 Kate   Donaghue D O W W
MD St. Sen. 3 Karen Lewis Young D O W W
MD St. Sen. 3 Angela Ariel McIntosh R O W L
MD St. Sen. 4 Carleah M. Summers D O W L
MD St. Sen. 8 Kathy   Klausmeier D I W W
MD St. Sen. 9 Katie Fry Hester D I W W
MD St. Sen. 10 Stephanie   Boston D O L  
MD St. Sen. 11 Shelly   Hettleman D I W W
MD St. Sen. 11 Ruth   Goetz R C W L
MD St. Sen. 12 Mavourene   Robinson R C L  
MD St. Sen. 16 Susan C. Lee D I W W
MD St. Sen. 17 Cheryl C. Kagan D I W W
MD St. Sen. 18 Missy   Carr R C W L
MD St. Sen. 19 Anita Mpambara Cox R C W L
MD St. Sen. 23 Raaheela   Ahmed D CP L  
MD St. Sen. 23 Sylvia   Johnson D CP L  
MD St. Sen. 24 Joanne C. Benson D I W W
MD St. Sen. 25 Melony   Griffith D I W W
MD St. Sen. 26 Tamara Davis Brown D O L  
MD St. Sen. 28 Michelle M. Talkington R C W L
MD St. Sen. 28 Vontasha R. Simms D CP L  
MD St. Sen. 30 Sarah K. Elfreth D I W W
MD St. Sen. 30 Stacie   MacDonald R C W L
MD St. Sen. 30 Bobbi A. Moore R C L  
MD St. Sen. 32 Pamela   Beidle D I W W
MD St. Sen. 32 Kimberly Ann June R C W L
MD St. Sen. 32 Sarah F. Lacey D CP L  
MD St. Sen. 33 Dawn D. Gile D O W W
MD St. Sen. 34 Mary-Dulany   James D O W W
MD St. Sen. 34 Mary Ann   Lisanti D O L  
MD St. Sen. 35 Michelle   Christman R CP L  
MD St. Sen. 36 Heather Lynette Sinclair R CP L  
MD St. Sen. 37 Adelaide "Addie" C. Eckardt R I L  
MD St. Sen. 37 Naomi   Hyman D O W L
MD St. Sen. 38 Mary Beth   Carozza R I W W
MD St. Sen. 38 Michele   Gregory D C W L
MD St. Sen. 39 Nancy J. King D I W W
MD St. Sen. 41 Jill P. Carter D I W W
MD St. Sen. 43 Mary   Washington D I W W
MD St. Sen. 47 Rocio   Treminio-Lopez D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 3 Kathy   Diener R O W L
MD St. Rep. 3 Kris   Fair D O W W
MD St. Rep. 3 Karen   Simpson D O W W
MD St. Rep. 3 Tarolyn C. Thrasher D O L  
MD St. Rep. 4 April Fleming Miller R O W W
MD St. Rep. 4 Millicent A. Hall D O W L
MD St. Rep. 5 Sallie B. Taylor R O L  
MD St. Rep. 5 April   Rose R I W W
MD St. Rep. 6 Megan Ann Mioduszewski D C W L
MD St. Rep. 6 Valerie   McDonough R CP L  
MD St. Rep. 8 Manpreet K. Hundal R O L  
MD St. Rep. 8 Kathleen A. Smero R O W L
MD St. Rep. 10 Adrienne A. Jones D I W W
MD St. Rep. 10 Patricia R. Fallon R O W L
MD St. Rep. 10 Korey T. Johnson D O L  
MD St. Rep. 10 Jennifer   White D O W W
MD St. Rep. 13 Vanessa E. Atterbeary D I W W
MD St. Rep. 13 Jen   Terrasa D I W W
MD St. Rep. 13 Amy R. Brooks D O L  
MD St. Rep. 13 Pam Lanman Guzzone D O W W
MD St. Rep. 13 Becca   Niburg D O L  
MD St. Rep. 14 Anne R. Kaiser D I W W
MD St. Rep. 14 Kathy C. Gugulis R C W L
MD St. Rep. 14 Pamela   Queen D I W W
MD St. Rep. 14 Kate   Walshe R C W L
MD St. Rep. 15 Lily   Qi D I W W
MD St. Rep. 15 Jodi Colella Noah R C W L
MD St. Rep. 15 Stacey   Sauter R C W L
MD St. Rep. 15 Linda   Foley D I W W
MD St. Rep. 16 Ariana B. Kelly D I W W
MD St. Rep. 16 Sara N. Love D I W W
MD St. Rep. 17 Julie   Palakovich Carr D I W W
MD St. Rep. 17 Helene F. Meister R O W L
MD St. Rep. 18 Emily   Shetty D I W W
MD St. Rep. 19 Bonnie   Cullison D I W W
MD St. Rep. 19 Charlotte   Crutchfield D I W W
MD St. Rep. 20 Jheanelle K. Wilkins D I W W
MD St. Rep. 20 Lorig   Charkoudian D I W W
MD St. Rep. 21 Joseline A. Peña-Melnyk D I W W
MD St. Rep. 21 Mary A. Lehman D I W W
MD St. Rep. 22 Anne   Healey D I W W
MD St. Rep. 22 Nicole A. Williams D I W W
MD St. Rep. 22 Chiquita   Jackson D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Jocelyn Irene Collins D O L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Remi   Duyile D O L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Januari   McKay D O L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Monica   Roebuck D O L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Jacqui   Steele-McCall D O L  
MD St. Rep. 23 Kym   Taylor D O W W
MD St. Rep. 23 Valeria   Tomlin D O L  
MD St. Rep. 24 Tiffany T. Alston D O W W
MD St. Rep. 24 Andrea Fletcher Harrison D I W W
MD St. Rep. 24 LaTasha R. Ward D O L  
MD St. Rep. 24 Sennieal   Crutchfield D O L  
MD St. Rep. 24 Alexis S. Solis D O L  
MD St. Rep. 25 Karen   Toles D I W W
MD St. Rep. 26 Veronica   Turner D I W W
MD St. Rep. 26 Kriselda   Valderrama D I W W
MD St. Rep. 26 Jamila J. Woods D O W W
MD St. Rep. 26 JoAnn   Fisher R O W L
MD St. Rep. 26 Angela R. Jones D O L  
MD St. Rep. 28 Edith J. Patterson D I W W
MD St. Rep. 28 Debra   Davis D I W W
MD St. Rep. 28 Marquita   Bushrod R C W L
MD St. Rep. 31 Rachel   Munoz R I W W
MD St. Rep. 31 LaToya   Nkongolo R CP L  
MD St. Rep. 32 J. Sandy   Bartlett D I W W
MD St. Rep. 32 Monica L.W. Smearman R C W L
MD St. Rep. 32 Michele   Speakman R C W L
MD St. Rep. 32 Dorcas Olasimibo Ajanlekoko D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 39 Lesley J. Lopez D I W W
MD St. Rep. 40 Melissa   Wells D I W W
MD St. Rep. 40 Zulieka A. Baysmore R C W L
MD St. Rep. 40 China Boak Terrell D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 40 Crystal Jackson Parker D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 40 Kathy   Shulman D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 41 Dalya   Attar D I W W
MD St. Rep. 45 Stephanie   Smith D I W W
MD St. Rep. 45 Caylin   Young D O W W
MD St. Rep. 45 Chanel   Branch D I L  
MD St. Rep. 45 Jackie   Addison D O W W
MD St. Rep. 46 Robbyn   Lewis D I W W
MD St. Rep. 46 Augusta Yeager Christensen D O L  
MD St. Rep. 001C Carrie R. Hinton D O W L
MD St. Rep. 002B Brenda J. Thiam R I W L
MD St. Rep. 002B Brooke   Grossman D C W W
MD St. Rep. 002B Ladetra   Robinson D C L  
MD St. Rep. 007A Kathy   Szeglia R I W W
MD St. Rep. 007A Lydia X.Z. Brown D O W L
MD St. Rep. 007B Lauren   Arikan R I W W
MD St. Rep. 009A Trent   Kittleman R I W TCTC
MD St. Rep. 009A Natalie   Ziegler D O W TCTC
MD St. Rep. 009A Jianning "Jenny" Zeng R O W TCTC
MD St. Rep. 009B Courtney   Watson D I W W
MD St. Rep. 009B Lisa   Kim R C W L
MD St. Rep. 011A Cheryl E. Pasteur D O W W
MD St. Rep. 011B Lisa   Belcastro D I L  
MD St. Rep. 012A Terri L. Hill D I W W
MD St. Rep. 012A Jessica   Feldmark D I W W
MD St. Rep. 012B Ashley P. Arias R O W L
MD St. Rep. 027A Susie   Proctor D I L  
MD St. Rep. 027B Rachel   Jones D I L  
MD St. Rep. 027B June   Jones D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 029B Deb C. Rey R C W L
MD St. Rep. 029B Valarie Alisha Dove-Swaringer D CP L  
MD St. Rep. 030A Shaneka   Henson D I W W
MD St. Rep. 030A Dana   Jones D I W W
MD St. Rep. 030B Courtney L. Buiniskis D C W L
MD St. Rep. 033A Kim   Mills R O W L
MD St. Rep. 033A Marguerite R. Morris D O L  
MD St. Rep. 033C Heather A. Bagnall D I W W
MD St. Rep. 033C Kerry A. Gillepsie R C W L
MD St. Rep. 034A Sarahia   Benn D O L  
MD St. Rep. 034A Shekinah   Hollingsworth R O L  
MD St. Rep. 034A Teresa   Walter R O W L
MD St. Rep. 034B Susan K. McComas R I W W
MD St. Rep. 034B Gillian A. Miller D C W L
MD St. Rep. 035A Teresa E. Reilly R I W W
MD St. Rep. 037A Sheree   Sample-Hughes D I W W
MD St. Rep. 037A Donna   Bradshaw R C W L
MD St. Rep. 037B Nicole L. Acle R O L  
MD St. Rep. 037B Susan E. Delean-Botkin D O W L
MD St. Rep. 042B Michele   Guyton D I W W
MD St. Rep. 042C Lyn   Mallick R O L  
MD St. Rep. 043A Gwendolyn O. Butler R O W L
MD St. Rep. 043A Elizabeth   Embry D O W W
MD St. Rep. 043A Sherricka Alayshia McGrier-Douglas D O L  
MD St. Rep. 043A Regina T. Boyce D I W W
MD St. Rep. 043B Cathi   Forbes D I W W
MD St. Rep. 044B Aletheia   McCaskill D O W W
MD St. Rep. 044B Aisha   Khan D O L  
MD St. Rep. 044B Sheila   Ruth D I W W
MD St. Rep. 044B Shazia   Shah D O L  
MD St. Rep. 047A Diana M. Fennell D I W W
MD St. Rep. 047B Deni   Taveras D O W W
ME St. Sen. 1 Susan   Bernard R C W L
ME St. Sen. 2 Danielle   Fienberg D C W L
ME St. Sen. 4 Stacey   Guerin R I W W
ME St. Sen. 4 Andrea   Thurlow D C W L
ME St. Sen. 6 Marianne   Moore R I W W
ME St. Sen. 7 Nicole   Grohoski D I W W
ME St. Sen. 8 Grace   Tibbetts R O L  
ME St. Sen. 9 Suzette   Furrow R C W L
ME St. Sen. 11 MaryAnne   Kinney R C W L
ME St. Sen. 12 Pinny   Beebe-Center D O W W
ME St. Sen. 13 Cameron   Reny D O W W
ME St. Sen. 17 Jo-Jean   Keller D C W L
ME St. Sen. 19 Lisa   Keim R I W W
ME St. Sen. 20 Bettyann W. Sheats D O W L
ME St. Sen. 21 Margaret R. Rotundo D O W W
ME St. Sen. 23 Matthea Larsen Daughtry D I W W
ME St. Sen. 23 Brogan   Teel R C W L
ME St. Sen. 24 Eloise   Vitelli D I W W
ME St. Sen. 25 Teresa S. Pierce D O W W
ME St. Sen. 25 Jennifer L. White R O W L
ME St. Sen. 27 Jill C. Duson D O W W
ME St. Sen. 28 Susan   Abercrombie R C W L
ME St. Sen. 29 Anne M. Carney D I W W
ME St. Sen. 30 Stacy Fielding Brenner D I W W
ME St. Sen. 31 Sharri K. MacDonald R C W L
ME St. Sen. 31 Donna   Bailey D I W W
ME St. Sen. 33 Kendra   Williams D O W L
ME St. Sen. 35 Julie   Rakic R C W L
ME St. Rep. 1 Dana Marie Appleby D O W L
ME St. Rep. 4 Jordyn   Rossignol D O W L
ME St. Rep. 8 Tracy L. Quint R I W W
ME St. Rep. 9 Anne C. Perry D I W W
ME St. Rep. 11 Kendall   Alley R O L  
ME St. Rep. 11 Tiffany   Strout R O W W
ME St. Rep. 13 Barbara W. Reeve D O WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 14 Lynne A. Williams D I W W
ME St. Rep. 15 Holly   Eaton D O W W
ME St. Rep. 16 Nina Azella Milliken D O W W
ME St. Rep. 17 Pamela   Person D C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 20 Jennifer Marie Morin R C W L
ME St. Rep. 21 Ambureen A. Rana D O W W
ME St. Rep. 22 Laura D. Supica D I W W
ME St. Rep. 23 Amy J. Roeder D I W W
ME St. Rep. 25 Laurie   Osher D I W W
ME St. Rep. 26 Christina M. Ouellette R O W L
ME St. Rep. 27 Julie   Vaillancourt D C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 28 Natalie D. DiPentino D O W L
ME St. Rep. 29 Kathy Irene Javner R I W W
ME St. Rep. 29 Laurie   York D C W L
ME St. Rep. 34 Abigail W. Griffin R I W W
ME St. Rep. 35 Candace T. Augustine D C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 36 Kristen   Card D C W L
ME St. Rep. 37 Margaret   English-Flanagan D O W L
ME St. Rep. 37 Reagan L. Paul R O W W
ME St. Rep. 38 Robyn M. Stanicki D O W L
ME St. Rep. 39 Janice S. Dodge D I W W
ME St. Rep. 40 Tricia   Harrington R C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 41 Victoria W. Doudera D I W W
ME St. Rep. 41 Susan Lee Butterworth R C W L
ME St. Rep. 42 Valli D. Geiger D I W W
ME St. Rep. 43 Heather Anne Sprague R C W L
ME St. Rep. 43 Ann Higgins Matlack D I W W
ME St. Rep. 44 Crystal L. Robinson R O W L
ME St. Rep. 45 Lynn J. Madison R O W L
ME St. Rep. 46 Lydia V. Crafts D I W W
ME St. Rep. 48 Holly B. Stover D I W W
ME St. Rep. 48 Tricia L. Warren R C W L
ME St. Rep. 49 Allison   Hepler D I W W
ME St. Rep. 51 Linda L. Baker R O W L
ME St. Rep. 51 Rebecca L. Jauch D O W W
ME St. Rep. 52 Sally   Cluchey D O W W
ME St. Rep. 53 Jane L. Beckwith D C W L
ME St. Rep. 54 Karen   Montell D O W W
ME St. Rep. 59 Raegan French LaRochelle D I W W
ME St. Rep. 61 Amy J. Davidoff D C W L
ME St. Rep. 62 Katrina J. Smith R O W W
ME St. Rep. 62 Pamela   Swift D O W L
ME St. Rep. 62 Jennifer   Tuminaro R O L  
ME St. Rep. 64 Colleen M. Madigan D I W W
ME St. Rep. 64 Ruth Ann Malcolm R C W L
ME St. Rep. 65 Tammy M. Brown R C W L
ME St. Rep. 66 Alicia   Barnes D O W L
ME St. Rep. 67 Shelley   Rudnicki R I W W
ME St. Rep. 68 Amanda Noelle Collamore R I W W
ME St. Rep. 70 Jennifer L. Poirier R I W W
ME St. Rep. 71 Allison   Perkins D C W L
ME St. Rep. 73 Nancy   Bessey R O L  
ME St. Rep. 75 Tiffany   Estabrook R C W L
ME St. Rep. 76 Sheila A. Lyman R I W W
ME St. Rep. 76 Tamara   Hoke D C W L
ME St. Rep. 77 Bonita   Bishop D O W L
ME St. Rep. 77 Jody   Brown R O L  
ME St. Rep. 77 Tammy   Schmersal-Burgess R O W W
ME St. Rep. 78 Rachel Ann Henderson R O W W
ME St. Rep. 83 Sierra Dyan Scribner R O L  
ME St. Rep. 83 Donna   Dodge R C W L
ME St. Rep. 85 Kimberly   Pomerleau R O W W
ME St. Rep. 86 Jessica L. Fay D I W W
ME St. Rep. 86 Karen L. Lockwood R C L  
ME St. Rep. 88 Kathleen   Shaw D O W W
ME St. Rep. 90 Laurel D. Libby R I W W
ME St. Rep. 90 Amy   Dieterich D C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 91 Hildie   Lipson D C W L
ME St. Rep. 93 Margaret   Craven D I W W
ME St. Rep. 94 Kristen Sarah Cloutier D I W W
ME St. Rep. 94 Janet   Beaudoin R C W L
ME St. Rep. 95 Mana   Abdi D O W W
ME St. Rep. 99 Cheryl   Goleck D O W W
ME St. Rep. 99 Shelia   Menair D O L  
ME St. Rep. 100 Angela   Lallier R O WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 101 Poppy Thacher Arford D I W W
ME St. Rep. 102 Melanie F. Sachs D I W W
ME St. Rep. 102 Gina   LeDuc-Kuntz R C L  
ME St. Rep. 104 Amy Bradstreet Arata R I W W
ME St. Rep. 105 Anne P. Graham D O W W
ME St. Rep. 106 Barbara   Bagshaw R O W W
ME St. Rep. 107 Jane   Pringle D O W TCTC
ME St. Rep. 108 Maureen Fitzgerald Terry D I W W
ME St. Rep. 108 Stephanie   Cressey R C WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 111 Amy   Kuhn D O W W
ME St. Rep. 112 Tammy   Ryan R C W L
ME St. Rep. 118 Rachel Talbot Ross D I/U W W
ME St. Rep. 119 Susanne   Robins D O L  
ME St. Rep. 120 Victoria E. Morales D I WD after primary  
ME St. Rep. 121 Tammy B. Walter R C W L
ME St. Rep. 122 Lois Galgay Reckitt D I/U W W
ME St. Rep. 123 Rebecca   Millett D I W W
ME St. Rep. 123 Annie   Christy R C W L
ME St. Rep. 124 Sophia B. Warren D I W W
ME St. Rep. 124 Lisa   Markowski R C W L
ME St. Rep. 126 Jean-Marie   Caterina D O L  
ME St. Rep. 128 Suzanne M. Salisbury D I W W
ME St. Rep. 129 Margaret M. O'Neil D I W W
ME St. Rep. 130 Lynn H. Copeland D I W W
ME St. Rep. 131 Lori K. Gramlich D I W W
ME St. Rep. 132 Erin R. Sheehan D I W W
ME St. Rep. 134 Traci   Gere D I W W
ME St. Rep. 134 Elizabeth   Jordan R C W L
ME St. Rep. 136 Heidi H. Sampson R I W W
ME St. Rep. 139 Nancy Germaine Piche D O W L
ME St. Rep. 140 Kirstan   Watson D C W L
ME St. Rep. 141 Patricia E. Kidder D O L  
ME St. Rep. 142 Pamela D. Buck R O W L
ME St. Rep. 143 Ann Marie Fredericks R O W W
ME St. Rep. 144 Corinna   Cole D O L  
ME St. Rep. 147 Holly   Sargent D O W W
ME St. Rep. 148 Margaret   Wheeler D O W L
ME St. Rep. 149 Tiffany D. Roberts D I W W
ME St. Rep. 150 Michele   Meyer D I W W
ME St. Rep. 151 Kristi M. Mathieson D I W W
MI St. Sen. 1 Erika   Geiss D I W W
MI St. Sen. 1 Brenda Karen Sanders D CP L  
MI St. Sen. 1 Shellee M. Brooks D CP L  
MI St. Sen. 2 Sylvia   Santana D I W W
MI St. Sen. 3 Stephanie   Chang D I W W
MI St. Sen. 4 Beth   Socia R O L  
MI St. Sen. 5 Dayna   Polehanki D I W W
MI St. Sen. 5 Jody M. Rice-White R C L  
MI St. Sen. 5 Emily   Bauman R C W L
MI St. Sen. 5 Velma Jean Overman D CP L  
MI St. Sen. 6 Vicki   Barnett D O L  
MI St. Sen. 6 Mary   Cavanagh D O W W
MI St. Sen. 7 Corinne   Khederian R C W L
MI St. Sen. 8 Mallory   McMorrow D I W W
MI St. Sen. 9 Padma   Kuppa D O W L
MI St. Sen. 11 Veronica   Klinefelt D C W W
MI St. Sen. 11 Monique   Owens D C L  
MI St. Sen. 12 Pamela   Hornberger R O W L
MI St. Sen. 13 Rosemary K.   Bayer D I W W
MI St. Sen. 14 Val Cochran Toops D O L  
MI St. Sen. 14 Sue   Shink D O W W
MI St. Sen. 14 Kelsey Heck Wood D O L  
MI St. Sen. 16 Katybeth   Davis D O W L
MI St. Sen. 17 Kim   LaSata R I L  
MI St. Sen. 19 Tamara   Mitchell R C W L
MI St. Sen. 20 Kim Jorgensen Gane D C W L
MI St. Sen. 21 Sarah   Anthony D O W W
MI St. Sen. 21 Nkenge Ayanna Robertson R O W L
MI St. Sen. 22 Lana L. Theis R I W W
MI St. Sen. 23 Una   Hepburn D C W L
MI St. Sen. 24 Ruth   Johnson R I W W
MI St. Sen. 24 Theresa J. Fougnie D C W L
MI St. Sen. 26 Sherry J. Marden R CP L  
MI St. Sen. 27 Christina E. Hickson R O L  
MI St. Sen. 28 Madhu   Anderson R O L  
MI St. Sen. 29 Winnie   Brinks D I W W
MI St. Sen. 31 Kim S. Nagy D C W L
MI St. Sen. 34 Christine   Gerace D O W L
MI St. Sen. 34 Lisa M. Sowers R O L  
MI St. Sen. 35 Annette   Glenn R O W L
MI St. Sen. 35 Kristen   McDonald Rivet D O W W
MI St. Sen. 36 Michele   Hoitenga R O W W
MI St. Sen. 37 Barbara   Conley D O W L
MI St. Sen. 38 Kayla   Wikstrom R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 1 Paula M. Campbell R C W L
MI St. Rep. 3 Sam   Luqman D O L  
MI St. Rep. 3 Ginger L. Shearer R O W L
MI St. Rep. 4 Tonya Renay Wells R C W L
MI St. Rep. 4 Karen   Whitsett D I W W
MI St. Rep. 4 Lori Lynn Turner D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 5 Michelle   Wooddell D O L  
MI St. Rep. 5 Ksenia   Milstein D O L  
MI St. Rep. 5 Natalie   Price D O W W
MI St. Rep. 6 Myya   Jones D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 6 Regina   Weiss D I W W
MI St. Rep. 6 Danielle C. Hall D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 7 Helena   Scott D I W W
MI St. Rep. 7 Melanie   Macey D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 9 Michele   Lundgren R C W L
MI St. Rep. 10 Toni   Mua D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 11 Regina L. Williams D O L  
MI St. Rep. 11 Veronica   Paiz D O W W
MI St. Rep. 11 Athena Lynn Thornton D O L  
MI St. Rep. 12 Kimberly L. Edwards D O W W
MI St. Rep. 12 Diane   Saber R O W L
MI St. Rep. 13 Lori M. Stone D I W W
MI St. Rep. 14 Kristina   Lodovisi D O L  
MI St. Rep. 14 Wendy Jo Watters R O W L
MI St. Rep. 15 Afaf   Ahmad D O L  
MI St. Rep. 15 Erin   Byrnes D O W W
MI St. Rep. 16 Stephanie A. Young D I W W
MI St. Rep. 17 Penny   Crider R C W L
MI St. Rep. 17 Laurie   Pohutsky D I W W
MI St. Rep. 18 Caprice A. Jackson D O L  
MI St. Rep. 18 Wendy   Webster Jackson R O W L
MI St. Rep. 19 Samantha   Steckloff D I W W
MI St. Rep. 20 Diana Theresa Mohyi R O L  
MI St. Rep. 21 Kelly A. Breen D I W W
MI St. Rep. 22 Cathryn   Neracher R C W L
MI St. Rep. 27 Jaime   Churches D O W W
MI St. Rep. 27 Lisa   Werner R O L  
MI St. Rep. 28 Virgie M. Ammerman R O L  
MI St. Rep. 28 Jamie   Thompson R O W W
MI St. Rep. 30 Suzanne   Jennens D O W L
MI St. Rep. 31 Holli   Vallade R O L  
MI St. Rep. 32 Robyn Lynn McCoy D O L  
MI St. Rep. 32 Carol   Smith D O L  
MI St. Rep. 33 Felicia   Brabec D I W W
MI St. Rep. 34 Julie   Moore R O L  
MI St. Rep. 37 Naomi   Ludman D C W L
MI St. Rep. 38 Annie   Brown D O L  
MI St. Rep. 39 Pauline   Wendzel R I W W
MI St. Rep. 40 Christine   Morse D I W W
MI St. Rep. 40 Kelly   Sackett R C W L
MI St. Rep. 41 Julie M. Rogers D I W W
MI St. Rep. 43 Lindsay   Kronemeyer R O L  
MI St. Rep. 43 Rachelle M. Smit R O W W
MI St. Rep. 45 Sarah   Lightner R I W W
MI St. Rep. 46 Kimberly Sheppard Hugle R O L  
MI St. Rep. 46 Kathy   Schmaltz R O W W
MI St. Rep. 47 Carrie   Rheingans D O W W
MI St. Rep. 47 Tina   Bednarski-Lynch R O W L
MI St. Rep. 47 Teresa   Spiegelberg R O L  
MI St. Rep. 48 Jennifer   Conlin D O W W
MI St. Rep. 49 Ann   Bollin R I W W
MI St. Rep. 49 Christina M. Kafkakis D C W L
MI St. Rep. 51 Sarah   May-Seward D C W L
MI St. Rep. 52 Robin   McGregor D C W L
MI St. Rep. 53 Brenda   Carter D I W W
MI St. Rep. 54 Shadia   Martini D O W L
MI St. Rep. 54 Stephanie   Fakih D O L  
MI St. Rep. 54 Sandy   Kiesel R O L  
MI St. Rep. 54 Donni   Steele R O W W
MI St. Rep. 55 Patricia   Bernard D C W L
MI St. Rep. 56 Cyndi   Peltonen D O L  
MI St. Rep. 56 Sharon   MacDonell D O W W
MI St. Rep. 57 Marcia T. Squier D O L  
MI St. Rep. 57 Aisha   Farooqi D O W L
MI St. Rep. 58 Michelle   Smith R C W L
MI St. Rep. 60 Linda Rose   Clor D O W L
MI St. Rep. 60 Carol Shumard Diehl D O L  
MI St. Rep. 61 Denise   Mentzer D O W W
MI St. Rep. 62 Hilary   Dubay R O L  
MI St. Rep. 62 Alicia   St. Germaine R O W W
MI St. Rep. 62 Rola   Zarife R O L  
MI St. Rep. 63 Kelly L. Noland D O W L
MI St. Rep. 63 Jacky   Eubanks R O L  
MI St. Rep. 63 Jamie   Murray D O L  
MI St. Rep. 65 Jaime   Greene R O W W
MI St. Rep. 66 Emily   Busch D O W L
MI St. Rep. 66 Mary   Berlingieri R O L  
MI St. Rep. 67 Linda   Glisman R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 67 Sherri J. Cross R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 68 Lynne   Freiberger R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 68 Amie   Carter D C L  
MI St. Rep. 68 Cheri   Hardmon D C W L
MI St. Rep. 68 Kristen   Swanson R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 69 Jenifer   Almassy D O L  
MI St. Rep. 69 Kenyetta V. Dotson D O L  
MI St. Rep. 70 Cynthia R. Neeley D I W W
MI St. Rep. 71 Ali   Williston R O L  
MI St. Rep. 72 Stacy   Taylor D C W L
MI St. Rep. 72 Brandy   Bush R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 73 Julie   Brixie D I W W
MI St. Rep. 74 Kara   Hope D I W W
MI St. Rep. 74 Carlee   Knott D CP L  
MI St. Rep. 74 Jennifer   Sokol R C W L
MI St. Rep. 75 Penelope   Tsernoglou D O W W
MI St. Rep. 75 Emily   Stivers D O L  
MI St. Rep. 76 Angela   Witwer D I W W
MI St. Rep. 77 Emily   Dievendorf D O W W
MI St. Rep. 78 Christine E. Barnes R O L  
MI St. Rep. 78 Gina   Johnsen R O W W
MI St. Rep. 78 Leah M. Groves D O W L
MI St. Rep. 79 Angela   Rigas R O W W
MI St. Rep. 79 Kimberly Y. Kennedy-Barrington D O W L
MI St. Rep. 80 Lily   Cheng-Schulting D O L  
MI St. Rep. 81 Lynn   Afendoulis R C W L
MI St. Rep. 81 Rachel   Hood D I W W
MI St. Rep. 82 Kristian   Grant D O W W
MI St. Rep. 83 Lisa   DeKryger R O W L
MI St. Rep. 84 Carol   Glanville D I W W
MI St. Rep. 86 Nancy   De Boer R O W W
MI St. Rep. 87 Debra   Warren D O L  
MI St. Rep. 88 Christine   Baker D C W L
MI St. Rep. 89 Sharon   McConnon D C W L
MI St. Rep. 90 Meagan L. Hintz D C W L
MI St. Rep. 90 Kathy   Clark R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 91 Tammy L. DeVries D C W L
MI St. Rep. 92 Erin   Zimmer R O L  
MI St. Rep. 95 Ann   Manary R O L  
MI St. Rep. 101 Amanda   Siggins D O W L
MI St. Rep. 101 Diane J. Schindlbeck R O L  
MI St. Rep. 103 Betsy   Coffia D C W W
MI St. Rep. 103 Heather   Cerone R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 104 Cathy   Albro D C W L
MI St. Rep. 104 Katie   Kniss R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 105 Kim   Morley R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 105 Diane   Randall R CP L  
MI St. Rep. 106 Marie M. Fielder D O W L
MI St. Rep. 107 Jodi   Decker D O W L
MI St. Rep. 109 Melody J. Wagner R O W L
MI St. Rep. 109 Jenn   Hill D O W W
MN St. Sen. 3 Kelsey   Johnson R O L  
MN St. Sen. 3 Andrea   Zupancich R O W L
MN St. Sen. 7 Kim Kotonias McLaughlin D O L  
MN St. Sen. 8 Jen   McEwen D I W W
MN St. Sen. 10 Suzanne M. Cekalla D O W L
MN St. Sen. 11 Michelle   Boyechko D C W L
MN St. Sen. 12 Kari   Dorry D C W L
MN St. Sen. 13 Alissa   Brickman D C W L
MN St. Sen. 13 Ashley   Burg R CP L  
MN St. Sen. 14 Tama   Theis R C W L
MN St. Sen. 15 Anita   Gaul D C W L
MN St. Sen. 15 Larvita   McFarquhar R CP L  
MN St. Sen. 19 Kate E. Falvey D C W L
MN St. Sen. 23 Lisa   Hanson R CP L  
MN St. Sen. 24 Carla J. Nelson R I W W
MN St. Sen. 24 Aleta   Borrud D C W L
MN St. Sen. 25 Liz   Boldon D O W W
MN St. Sen. 27 Emy   Minzel D C W L
MN St. Sen. 28 Victoria Ann Bird D C W L
MN St. Sen. 29 Chris   Brazelton D C W L
MN St. Sen. 30 Diane   Nguyen D O W L
MN St. Sen. 31 Maribella   McDermid R O L  
MN St. Sen. 32 Kate   Luthner D O W L
MN St. Sen. 33 Karin   Housley R I W W
MN St. Sen. 33 Nancy   McLean D C W L
MN St. Sen. 34 Karen   Attia R C W L
MN St. Sen. 35 Kari   Rehrauer D C W L
MN St. Sen. 36 Heather   Gustafson D C W W
MN St. Sen. 37 Farhio   Khalif D C W L
MN St. Sen. 38 Susan   Pha D O W W
MN St. Sen. 38 Huldah   Hiltsley D O L  
MN St. Sen. 39 Pam   Wolf R C W L
MN St. Sen. 39 Mary K. Kunesh D I W W
MN St. Sen. 40 Rachel   Japuntich R C W L
MN St. Sen. 41 Judy   Seeberger D O W W
MN St. Sen. 42 Bonnie   Westlin D O W W
MN St. Sen. 43 Ann H. Rest D I W W
MN St. Sen. 44 Nancy   Livingston D O L  
MN St. Sen. 44 Leslie   Lienemann D O L  
MN St. Sen. 45 Kelly   Morrison D O W W
MN St. Sen. 45 Kathleen   Fowke R O W L
MN St. Sen. 47 Nicole   Mitchell D O W W
MN St. Sen. 48 Julia E. Coleman R I W W
MN St. Sen. 49 Marla   Helseth R C W L
MN St. Sen. 50 Alice   Mann D O W W
MN St. Sen. 51 Melissa H. Wiklund D I W W
MN St. Sen. 54 Alicia   Donahue D C W L
MN St. Sen. 54 Natalie   Barnes R CP L  
MN St. Sen. 55 Pam J. Myhra R C W L
MN St. Sen. 55 Lindsey   Port D I W W
MN St. Sen. 56 Erin Maye Quade D O W W
MN St. Sen. 57 Jackie   Craig D C W L
MN St. Sen. 58 Clarice   Grabau D O W L
MN St. Sen. 60 Kari   Dziedzic D I/U W W
MN St. Sen. 63 Zaynab   Mohamed D O W W
MN St. Sen. 64 Erin   Murphy D I W W
MN St. Sen. 65 Sandy L. Pappas D I W W
MN St. Sen. 65 Zuki   Ellis D CP L  
MN St. Sen. 66 Mikki M. Murray R O W L
MN St. Sen. 66 Clare Oumou Verbeten D O W W
MN St. Rep. 001B Debra "Deb"   Kiel R I W W
MN St. Rep. 001B Cynthia "Cindy"   Ansbacher D C W L
MN St. Rep. 002B Erika   Bailey-Johnson D C W L
MN St. Rep. 003B Mary   Murphy D I W TCTC
MN St. Rep. 003B Natalie   Zeleznikar R C W TCTC
MN St. Rep. 004A Heather   Keeler D I W W
MN St. Rep. 005A Krista   Knudsen R O W W
MN St. Rep. 006B Sally   Boos D C W L
MN St. Rep. 007A Julie   Sandstede D I W L
MN St. Rep. 008A Liz   Olson D I W W
MN St. Rep. 008B Becky   Hall R O W L
MN St. Rep. 008B Alicia   Kozlowski D O W W
MN St. Rep. 009A Nancy   Jost D C W L
MN St. Rep. 012A Edie   Barrett D C W L
MN St. Rep. 012B Mary   Franson R I W W
MN St. Rep. 013A Lisa   Demuth R I W W
MN St. Rep. 013A Andrea   Robinson D C W L
MN St. Rep. 013B Melissa   Bromenschenkel D C W L
MN St. Rep. 014A Tami   Calhoun D O W L
MN St. Rep. 017A Jennifer   Carpentier D O W L
MN St. Rep. 017A Dawn   Gillman R O W W
MN St. Rep. 017B Bobbie V. Harder R O/U W W
MN St. Rep. 018A Susan   Akland R I W L
MN St. Rep. 018B Dar   Vosburg R C W L
MN St. Rep. 019A Carolyn   Treadway D C W L
MN St. Rep. 020A Pam   Altendorf R O W W
MN St. Rep. 020A Laurel   Stinson D O W L
MN St. Rep. 020B Elise   Diesslin D O W L
MN St. Rep. 021B Marj   Fogelman R O W W
MN St. Rep. 022A Marisa   Ulmen D C W L
MN St. Rep. 022B Marcia   Stapleton D C W L
MN St. Rep. 023A Peggy   Bennett R I W W
MN St. Rep. 023A Mary   Hinnenkamp D C W L
MN St. Rep. 023B Patricia   Mueller R I W W
MN St. Rep. 024B Tina   Liebling D I W W
MN St. Rep. 024B Katrina   Pulham R C W L
MN St. Rep. 025A Kim   Hicks D O W W
MN St. Rep. 025A Wendy   Phillips R O W L
MN St. Rep. 026B Laura H. Thorson R CP L  
MN St. Rep. 027B Rachel   Davis R CP L  
MN St. Rep. 028B Anne   Neu Brindley R I W W
MN St. Rep. 028B Katie   Malchow D C W L
MN St. Rep. 029A Sherri   Leyda D C W L
MN St. Rep. 029B Marion   O'Neill R I/U W W
MN St. Rep. 030A Sonja   Buckmeier D O W L
MN St. Rep. 031A Betsy   O'Berry D O W L
MN St. Rep. 031B Peggy   Scott R I W W
MN St. Rep. 033A Patti   Anderson R O W W
MN St. Rep. 033A Hanna   Valento D O W L
MN St. Rep. 033B Tina   Riehle R O L  
MN St. Rep. 034B Melissa   Hortman D I W W
MN St. Rep. 035B Polly   Matteson R O W L
MN St. Rep. 036A Susie   Strom D O W L
MN St. Rep. 036B Heidi   Gunderson R O W L
MN St. Rep. 036B Brion   Curran D O W W
MN St. Rep. 037A Kristin   Robbins R I W W
MN St. Rep. 037A Caitlin   Cahill D C W L
MN St. Rep. 037B Kristin   Bahner D I W W
MN St. Rep. 038B Samantha   Vang D I W W
MN St. Rep. 039A Erin   Koegel D I W W
MN St. Rep. 039B Sandra   Feist D I W W
MN St. Rep. 040A Kelly   Moller D I W W
MN St. Rep. 040B Jamie   Becker-Finn D I W W
MN St. Rep. 041A Pat   Driscoll D O W L
MN St. Rep. 041B Tina   Folch D O W L
MN St. Rep. 042A Kathy   Burkett R O W L
MN St. Rep. 042B Ginny   Klevorn D I W W
MN St. Rep. 042B Jackie   Schroeder R C W L
MN St. Rep. 045A Lauren   Bresnahan D O W L
MN St. Rep. 045B Patty   Acomb D I W W
MN St. Rep. 045B Lorie   Cousineau R C W L
MN St. Rep. 046B Cheryl   Youakim D I W W
MN St. Rep. 047A Amanda   Hemmingsen-Jaeger D O W W
MN St. Rep. 047B Kelly   Fenton R O W L
MN St. Rep. 048B Lucille "Lucy"   Rehm D C W W
MN St. Rep. 049A Laurie   Pryor D I W W
MN St. Rep. 049B Carlie   Kotyza-Witthuhn D I W W
MN St. Rep. 050A Heather   Edelson D I W W
MN St. Rep. 050A Sami   Cisman R C W L
MN St. Rep. 050B Beth   Beebe R C W L
MN St. Rep. 052A Sandra   Masin D I L  
MN St. Rep. 052A Fern A. Smith R C W L
MN St. Rep. 052A Liz   Reyer D I W W
MN St. Rep. 052B Ruth   Richardson D I W W
MN St. Rep. 052B Cynthia   Lonnquist R C W L
MN St. Rep. 053A Mary Frances Clardy D O W W
MN St. Rep. 055A Jess   Hanson D I W W
MN St. Rep. 055A Gabriela   Kroetch R C W L
MN St. Rep. 055B Kaela   Berg D I W W
MN St. Rep. 057B Erin   Preese D O W L
MN St. Rep. 058A Kristi   Pursell D O W W
MN St. Rep. 059B Esther   Agbaje D I/U W W
MN St. Rep. 060A Sydney   Jordan D I W W
MN St. Rep. 060A Diana   Halsey R C W L
MN St. Rep. 062A Aisha   Gomez D I W W
MN St. Rep. 062B Hodan   Hassan D I W W
MN St. Rep. 063A Samantha   Sencer-Mura D O W W
MN St. Rep. 063B Emma   Greenman D I/U W W
MN St. Rep. 064A Kaohly   Her D I W W
MN St. Rep. 064B Lorraine   Englund R C W L
MN St. Rep. 065B Anna   Botz D O L  
MN St. Rep. 065B Maria Isa Perez-Hedges D O W W
MN St. Rep. 066A Leigh   Finke D O W W
MN St. Rep. 066B Athena   Hollins D I W W
MN St. Rep. 067A Liz   Lee D O W W
MN St. Rep. 067A Beverly   Peterson R C WD after primary  
MO St. Sen. 4 Karla   May D I W W
MO St. Sen. 4 Mary Theresa McLean R C W L
MO St. Sen. 8 Rachl   Aguirre R CP L  
MO St. Sen. 16 Suzie   Pollock R CP L  
MO St. Sen. 16 Tara   Anura D C W L
MO St. Sen. 18 Ayanna   Shivers D O W L
MO St. Sen. 18 Cindy   O'Laughlin R I W W
MO St. Sen. 22 Mary Elizabeth   Coleman R O W W
MO St. Sen. 24 Tracy   McCreery D O W W
MO St. Sen. 26 Merry-Noella   Skaggs R O L  
MO St. Sen. 28 Sandy   Crawford R I W W
MO St. Sen. 28 Janet   Arnold R CP L  
MO St. Sen. 30 Angela   Romine R CP L  
MO St. Sen. 32 Jill   Carter R O W W
MO St. Sen. 34 Sarah   Shorter D C W L
MO St. Rep. 1 Holly Kay Cronk R O L  
MO St. Rep. 1 Michelle   Horner R O L  
MO St. Rep. 1 Jess   Piper D O W L
MO St. Rep. 2 Mazzie   Boyd R O W W
MO St. Rep. 2 Lois   Pontius D O W L
MO St. Rep. 7 Peggy   McGaugh R I W W
MO St. Rep. 8 Alyssa   Dial D C W L
MO St. Rep. 11 Brenda   Shields R I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 12 Jamie   Johnson D O W W
MO St. Rep. 14 Ashley   Aune D I W W
MO St. Rep. 15 Maggie   Nurrenbern D I W W
MO St. Rep. 16 Fantasia Rene Bernauer D C W L
MO St. Rep. 19 Ingrid   Burnett D I W W
MO St. Rep. 19 Karen I. Spalding R C W L
MO St. Rep. 22 Yolanda   Young D I W W
MO St. Rep. 22 Davitta L. Hanson D CP L  
MO St. Rep. 24 Emily   Weber D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 25 Patty   Lewis D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 26 Ashley   Bland Manlove D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 28 Jennell   Houts R C W L
MO St. Rep. 29 Gloria   Stone R O L  
MO St. Rep. 30 Sonia M. Nizami D C W L
MO St. Rep. 32 Janice   Brill D C W L
MO St. Rep. 35 Keri   Ingle D I W W
MO St. Rep. 36 Annette   Turnbaugh D I L  
MO St. Rep. 42 M. Rene Yoesel R O L  
MO St. Rep. 44 Cheri   Toalson Reisch R I W W
MO St. Rep. 45 Kathy   Steinhoff D O/U W W
MO St. Rep. 47 Chimene   Schwach D O L  
MO St. Rep. 49 Jessica   Slisz D O W L
MO St. Rep. 52 Rene   Vance D C W L
MO St. Rep. 56 Patty   Johnson D C W L
MO St. Rep. 62 Jessica Jane Levsen R O L  
MO St. Rep. 62 Sherri   Gallick R O W W
MO St. Rep. 63 Carla   Klaskin R O L  
MO St. Rep. 63 Tricia K. Byrnes R O W W
MO St. Rep. 63 Jenna   Roberson D O W L
MO St. Rep. 64 Deanna   Self R CP L  
MO St. Rep. 65 Wendy   Hausman R O W W
MO St. Rep. 66 Marlene   Terry D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 67 Chantelle N. Nickson-Clark D O W W
MO St. Rep. 68 Pamela   Paul D CP L  
MO St. Rep. 69 Jessica   DeVoto D C W L
MO St. Rep. 70 Gretchen   Bangert D I W W
MO St. Rep. 70 Stephanie   Boykin D CP L  
MO St. Rep. 71 LaDonna   Appelbaum D I W W
MO St. Rep. 73 Raychel   Proudie D I W W
MO St. Rep. 77 Kimberly-Ann   Collins D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 79 LaKeySha   Bosley D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 82 Donna M.C. Baringer D I W W
MO St. Rep. 83 Sarah   Unsicker D I W W
MO St. Rep. 85 Yonnee   Fortson D O L  
MO St. Rep. 85 Yolonda Fountain Henderson D O W W
MO St. Rep. 87 Paula   Brown D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 88 Nancy R. Stevens R O L  
MO St. Rep. 88 Holly   Jones R O W W
MO St. Rep. 90 Barbara   Phifer D I W W
MO St. Rep. 91 Jo   Doll D I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 93 Bridget   Walsh Moore D I W W
MO St. Rep. 95 Ann L. Zimpfer D C W L
MO St. Rep. 96 Leslie   Derrington D O W L
MO St. Rep. 98 Deb   Lavender D O W W
MO St. Rep. 99 LaVanna M. Wrobley R C W L
MO St. Rep. 101 Melissa   Greenstein D O W L
MO St. Rep. 105 Cindy   Berne D C W TCTC
MO St. Rep. 106 Linda J. Luera-Sanchez R O L  
MO St. Rep. 106 Ali   Graeff R O L  
MO St. Rep. 107 Tracy   Grundy D O W L
MO St. Rep. 108 Susan   Shumway D O W L
MO St. Rep. 108 Karen   Vennard R O L  
MO St. Rep. 111 Cecelie   Williams R O L  
MO St. Rep. 112 Renee   Reuter R O/U W W
MO St. Rep. 114 Ann   Moloney R O L  
MO St. Rep. 114 Jessie   Shepherd D O W L
MO St. Rep. 115 Barbara   Marco D C W L
MO St. Rep. 115 Cyndi   Buchheit-Courtway R I W W
MO St. Rep. 118 Sally   Brooks D C W L
MO St. Rep. 122 Tara J. Peters R O W W
MO St. Rep. 122 Lisa   McCarthy D O W L
MO St. Rep. 123 Mindy   Martin R CP L  
MO St. Rep. 123 Lisa   Thomas R I W W
MO St. Rep. 127 Ann   Kelley R I W W
MO St. Rep. 132 Crystal   Quade D I W W
MO St. Rep. 133 Melanie   Stinnett R O W W
MO St. Rep. 133 Amy   Blansit D O W L
MO St. Rep. 134 Samantha   Deaton D C W L
MO St. Rep. 135 Betsy   Fogle D I W W
MO St. Rep. 136 Stephanie   Hein D C W W
MO St. Rep. 140 Amy   Freeland D O W L
MO St. Rep. 141 Hannah   Kelly R I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 143 Bernadette   Holzer D C W L
MO St. Rep. 144 Chris   Dinkins R I/U W W
MO St. Rep. 147 Elaine   Edgar R O L  
MO St. Rep. 150 Cameron Bunting Parker R O/U W W
MO St. Rep. 156 Ginger Kissee Witty D C W L
MT St. Sen. 8 Susan   Olthoff-Webber D I W W
MT St. Sen. 12 Wendy   McKamey R O W W
MT St. Sen. 12 Desma   Meissner R O L  
MT St. Sen. 15 Cindy   Palmer D C W L
MT St. Sen. 20 Geraldine   Custer R O L  
MT St. Sen. 24 Kathy   Kelker D O W W
MT St. Sen. 33 Denise   Hayman D O W W
MT St. Sen. 34 Shelley   Vance R O W W
MT St. Sen. 41 Janet   Ellis D I W W
MT St. Sen. 42 Mary Ann   Dunwell D O W W
MT St. Sen. 49 Nancy   Burgoyne R O L  
MT St. Sen. 50 Andrea   Olsen D O W W
MT St. Rep. 3 Andrea   Getts D C W L
MT St. Rep. 3 Lorena   Wood R CP L  
MT St. Rep. 4 Kimberly   Pinter D C W L
MT St. Rep. 5 Lyn   Bennett R C W L
MT St. Rep. 6 Amy   Regier R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 7 Angela   Kennedy D O W L
MT St. Rep. 7 Courtenay   Sprunger R O W W
MT St. Rep. 8 Lynne M. Rider R O L  
MT St. Rep. 9 Constance   Neumann R O L  
MT St. Rep. 11 Ronalee   Skees R O L  
MT St. Rep. 12 Linda   Reksten R I W W
MT St. Rep. 13 Colleen   Hinds D C W L
MT St. Rep. 15 Bethsaida   Johnson R C L  
MT St. Rep. 20 Samantha   Rispens D C W L
MT St. Rep. 21 Lela   Graham D C W L
MT St. Rep. 22 Lola   Sheldon-Galloway R I W W
MT St. Rep. 23 Melissa   Smith D C W L
MT St. Rep. 24 Barbara   Bessette D C W L
MT St. Rep. 25 Jasmine   Krotkov D C W L
MT St. Rep. 26 Marci   Marceau R O L  
MT St. Rep. 26 Kari   Rosenleaf D O W L
MT St. Rep. 30 Wendy   Palmer D O W L
MT St. Rep. 31 Kaci   Wallette D CP L  
MT St. Rep. 34 Rhonda   Knudsen R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 41 Rynalea   Whiteman Pena D I W L
MT St. Rep. 42 Sharon   Stewart-Peregoy D I W W
MT St. Rep. 42 Virginia   McDonald R C W L
MT St. Rep. 43 Kerri   Seekins-Crowe R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 44 Melissa   Smith D C W L
MT St. Rep. 45 Katie   Zolnikov R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 47 Denise   Baum D O W W
MT St. Rep. 48 Jennifer   Merecki D O W L
MT St. Rep. 48 Jodee   Etchart R O W W
MT St. Rep. 49 Emma   Kerr-Carpenter D I W W
MT St. Rep. 50 Mallerie   Stromswold R I W TCTC
MT St. Rep. 50 Erin R. Tate D C L  
MT St. Rep. 51 Carole   Boerner D C W L
MT St. Rep. 52 Sherry   Essmann R I W W
MT St. Rep. 52 Jenna   Martin D C W L
MT St. Rep. 53 Nelly   Nicol R O/U W W
MT St. Rep. 56 Sue   Vinton R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 57 Fiona   Nave R I W W
MT St. Rep. 58 Judith P. Gregory D O W L
MT St. Rep. 59 Ruth   Weissman D C W L
MT St. Rep. 60 Laurie   Bishop D I W W
MT St. Rep. 63 Alice   Buckley D I W W
MT St. Rep. 63 Catherine   Purcell R C W L
MT St. Rep. 64 Jane   Gillette R I W W
MT St. Rep. 64 Alanah   Griffith D C W L
MT St. Rep. 64 Michelle   Vered D C L  
MT St. Rep. 67 Elizabeth   Marum D C W L
MT St. Rep. 69 Jennifer   Carlson R I W W
MT St. Rep. 70 Julie   Dooling R I W W
MT St. Rep. 75 Marta   Bertoglio R I W W
MT St. Rep. 76 Suzzann   Nordwick R C W L
MT St. Rep. 77 Sara   Novak D I W L
MT St. Rep. 79 Laura   Smith D O W W
MT St. Rep. 80 Becky   Beard R I/U W W
MT St. Rep. 81 Melissa   Romano D O W W
MT St. Rep. 81 Jill   Sark R O W L
MT St. Rep. 82 Mary   Caferro D I W W
MT St. Rep. 83 Kim   Abbott D I W W
MT St. Rep. 84 Jill   Cohenour D O W W
MT St. Rep. 84 Kaitlyn   Ruch R O W L
MT St. Rep. 85 Michele   Binkley R I W W
MT St. Rep. 85 Rosan   Stover D C W L
MT St. Rep. 86 Anne W. Brown D C W L
MT St. Rep. 89 Katie   Sullivan D I W W
MT St. Rep. 90 Marilyn   Marler D I W W
MT St. Rep. 91 Connie   Keogh D I W W
MT St. Rep. 91 Bethanie Calvert Wanberg R C W L
MT St. Rep. 93 Shirley   Azzopardi D C W L
MT St. Rep. 94 Rebecca   Mapston R C W L
MT St. Rep. 95 Lauren   Subith R O W L
MT St. Rep. 96 Kathy   Whitman R I W L
MT St. Rep. 96 Linda   Swanson D C L  
MT St. Rep. 97 Lyn   Hellegaard R O W W
MT St. Rep. 98 Sonia   Shearer-Hiett R O W L
MT St. Rep. 100 Zooey   Zephyr D O W W
NC St. Sen. 3 Valerie D. Jordan D O W L
NC St. Sen. 3 Ernestine   Bazemore D I L  
NC St. Sen. 5 Karen   Kozel R O W L
NC St. Sen. 5 Kandie D. Smith D O W W
NC St. Sen. 7 Marcia   Morgan D C W L
NC St. Sen. 10 Jill   Homan R O L  
NC St. Sen. 11 Lisa S. Barnes R I W W
NC St. Sen. 13 Lisa   Grafstein D O W W
NC St. Sen. 15 Emanuela   Prister R C W L
NC St. Sen. 16 Gale   Adcock D O W W
NC St. Sen. 17 Sydney   Batch D I W W
NC St. Sen. 18 Mary Wills Bode D O W W
NC St. Sen. 19 Val   Applewhite D O W W
NC St. Sen. 20 Natalie S. Murdock D I W W
NC St. Sen. 23 Jamie DeMent Holcomb D O L  
NC St. Sen. 25 Amy S. Galey R I W W
NC St. Sen. 28 Gladys A. Robinson D I W W
NC St. Sen. 29 Brooke   Crump D C W L
NC St. Sen. 30 Monique D. Johnson D C W L
NC St. Sen. 31 Joyce   Krawiec R I W W
NC St. Sen. 33 Tangela   Morgan D C W L
NC St. Sen. 34 Keshia   Sandidge D C W L
NC St. Sen. 36 Shirley B. Randleman R O L  
NC St. Sen. 37 Vickie   Sawyer R I W W
NC St. Sen. 39 DeAndrea   Salvador D I W W
NC St. Sen. 40 Joyce   Waddell D I W W
NC St. Sen. 41 Natasha R. Marcus D I W W
NC St. Sen. 41 Bonni   Leone R C W L
NC St. Sen. 42 Rachel   Hunt D O W W
NC St. Sen. 42 Cheryl   Russo R O W L
NC St. Sen. 47 Deanna   Ballard R IvI L  
NC St. Sen. 49 Julie   Mayfield D I W W
NC St. Sen. 49 Sandra   Kilgore D CP L  
NC St. Sen. 49 Taylon   Breeden D CP L  
NC St. Sen. 50 Karen Burnette McCracken D C W L
NC St. Rep. 6 Kiara   Johnson D O W L
NC St. Rep. 8 Gloristine   Brown D O W W
NC St. Rep. 8 Sharon   McDonald Evans D O L  
NC St. Rep. 11 Allison A. Dahle D I W W
NC St. Rep. 12 Lillie   Williams D C W L
NC St. Rep. 13 Celeste Coppage Cairns R O W W
NC St. Rep. 13 Jennifer Eden Hill R O L  
NC St. Rep. 13 Katie   Tomberlin D O W L
NC St. Rep. 18 Deb   Butler D I W W
NC St. Rep. 20 Amy Block DeLoach D C W L
NC St. Rep. 21 Ya   Liu D O W W
NC St. Rep. 24 Linda   Cooper-Suggs D I W L
NC St. Rep. 25 Yvonne   McLeod R C L  
NC St. Rep. 26 Donna McDowell White R I W W
NC St. Rep. 26 Linda A. Bennett D C W L
NC St. Rep. 28 Wendy Ella   May D C W L
NC St. Rep. 29 Vernetta   Alston D I W W
NC St. Rep. 30 Marcia   Morey D I W W
NC St. Rep. 33 Rosa U. Gill D I W W
NC St. Rep. 33 Stephanie   Dingee R C W L
NC St. Rep. 34 Ashley   Seshul R O W L
NC St. Rep. 36 Julie   Von Haefen D I W W
NC St. Rep. 37 Erin   Pare R I W W
NC St. Rep. 37 Christine   Kelly D C W L
NC St. Rep. 37 Elizabeth   Parent D C L  
NC St. Rep. 37 Mary   Bethel D C L  
NC St. Rep. 40 Marilyn W. Avila R C W L
NC St. Rep. 40 Marguerite   Creel D CP L  
NC St. Rep. 41 Maria   Cervania D O W W
NC St. Rep. 42 Naveed K. Aziz D CP L  
NC St. Rep. 42 Gloria   Carrasco R C W L
NC St. Rep. 43 Diane D. Wheatley R I W W
NC St. Rep. 43 Kimberly   Hardy D C L  
NC St. Rep. 45 Frances Vinell Jackson D O W W
NC St. Rep. 45 Susan   Chapman R O W L
NC St. Rep. 47 Aminah   Ghaffar D O L  
NC St. Rep. 48 Melissa   Swarbick R C W L
NC St. Rep. 49 Cynthia   Ball D I W W
NC St. Rep. 50 Renee   Price D O W W
NC St. Rep. 57 Ashton Wheeler Clemmons D I W W
NC St. Rep. 57 Michelle C. Bardsley R C W L
NC St. Rep. 58 Chrissy   Smith R C W L
NC St. Rep. 59 Sherrie   Young D C W L
NC St. Rep. 61 Mary Price "Pricey"   Harrison D I W W
NC St. Rep. 66 Sarah R. Crawford D O W W
NC St. Rep. 66 Ives   Brizuela de Sholar R O W L
NC St. Rep. 69 Leigh   Coulter D C W L
NC St. Rep. 70 Pat B. Hurley R I L  
NC St. Rep. 70 Susan Lee Scott D C W L
NC St. Rep. 71 Kanika   Brown D O W W
NC St. Rep. 72 Amber M. Baker D I W W
NC St. Rep. 73 Catherine E. Whiteford R O L  
NC St. Rep. 73 Diamond   Staton-Williams D O W W
NC St. Rep. 74 Carla   Day D C W L
NC St. Rep. 77 Julia C. Howard R I W W
NC St. Rep. 82 Kristin   Baker R I W W
NC St. Rep. 84 September   McCrady D C WD after primary  
NC St. Rep. 87 Barbara   Kirby D C W L
NC St. Rep. 88 Mary   Belk D I W W
NC St. Rep. 88 Anne   Peacock R C W L
NC St. Rep. 89 Kelli Weaver Moore R CP L  
NC St. Rep. 90 Sarah   Stevens R I W W
NC St. Rep. 95 Amanda Brown Kotis D C W L
NC St. Rep. 98 Christy   Clark D C W L
NC St. Rep. 101 Carolyn G. Logan D I W W
NC St. Rep. 102 Becky   Carney D I W W
NC St. Rep. 102 Cynthia Eleanor Clementi R C W L
NC St. Rep. 103 Ann N. Harlan D O L  
NC St. Rep. 103 Laura   Budd D O W W
NC St. Rep. 106 Carla D. Cunningham D I W W
NC St. Rep. 106 Karen   Henning R C W L
NC St. Rep. 109 Lauren Bumgardner Current R CP L  
NC St. Rep. 112 Tricia A. Cotham D O W W
NC St. Rep. 112 Yolanda   Holmes D O L  
NC St. Rep. 115 Lindsey   Prather D O W W
NC St. Rep. 115 Sherry M. Higgins R O L  
NC St. Rep. 116 Mollie   Rose R C W L
NC St. Rep. 117 Jennifer Capps Balkom R O W W
NC St. Rep. 117 Chelsea   Walsh R O L  
ND St. Sen. 7 Michelle   Axtman R O/U W W
ND St. Sen. 13 Judy   Lee R I/U W W
ND St. Sen. 15 Judy   Estenson R O W W
ND St. Sen. 15 Collette   Brown D O W L
ND St. Sen. 19 Janne   Myrdal R I W W
ND St. Sen. 21 Kathy   Hogan D I W W
ND St. Sen. 27 Kristin   Roers R I W W
ND St. Sen. 27 Sonja   Kaye D C W L
ND St. Sen. 33 Jessica   Bell R I L  
ND St. Sen. 43 JoNell A. Bakke D I W L
ND St. Rep. 3 Lori   VanWinkle R O W W
ND St. Rep. 7 Retha   Mattern R O L  
ND St. Rep. 8 SuAnn   Olson R O W W
ND St. Rep. 10 Hamida   Dakane D O W W
ND St. Rep. 11 Gretchen   Dobervich D I W W
ND St. Rep. 11 Liz   Conmy D O W W
ND St. Rep. 15 Kathy   Frelich R O W W
ND St. Rep. 15 Heather   Lawrence-Skadsem D O W L
ND St. Rep. 19 Karen A. Anderson R O W W
ND St. Rep. 19 Jill   Hipsher D O W L
ND St. Rep. 19 Lynnell   Popowski D O W L
ND St. Rep. 21 Mary   Schneider D I W W
ND St. Rep. 21 LaurieBeth   Hager D I W W
ND St. Rep. 24 Kaitlyn   Huss D C W L
ND St. Rep. 25 Kathy   Skroch R IvI W L
ND St. Rep. 25 Cindy   Schreiber-Beck R IvI W W
ND St. Rep. 25 Alisa   Mitskog D IvI W W
ND St. Rep. 27 Ruth   Buffalo D I W L
ND St. Rep. 28 Darcy A. Meier R O L  
ND St. Rep. 28 Sharon   Ulmer D O W L
ND St. Rep. 31 Karen M. Rohr R I W W
ND St. Rep. 33 Anna Garrett Novak R O W W
ND St. Rep. 35 Karen   Karls R I W W
ND St. Rep. 36 Dori   Hauck R I W W
ND St. Rep. 37 Vicky   Steiner R I W W
ND St. Rep. 39 Lyn   James R CP L  
ND St. Rep. 39 Thea   Lee R CP L  
ND St. Rep. 41 Lillian   Jones D O W L
ND St. Rep. 41 Megan   Edwardson D O W L
ND St. Rep. 41 Michelle   Strinden R I W W
ND St. Rep. 43 Mary   Adams D I W TCTC
ND St. Rep. 44 Karla Rose Hanson D I W W
ND St. Rep. 44 Gwendorlene Chea Altenburg R C W L
ND St. Rep. 45 Carrie   McLeod R O W W
ND St. Rep. 004a Lisa   Finley-DeVille D C W W
ND St. Rep. 004a Thomasina   Mandan D C L  
ND St. Rep. 009a Brenda   Malo R O W L
ND St. Rep. 009a Jayme   Davis D O W W
ND St. Rep. 009b Donna   Henderson R C W W
NE St. Sen. 2 Sarah   Slattery NP C W L
NE St. Sen. 2 Janet   Chung NP C L  
NE St. Sen. 2 Schuyler   Windham NP C L  
NE St. Sen. 4 Cindy   Maxwell-Ostdiek NP O W L
NE St. Sen. 6 Machaela   Cavanaugh NP I W W
NE St. Sen. 6 Elizabeth   Hallgren NP C L  
NE St. Sen. 8 Megan   Hunt NP I W W
NE St. Sen. 8 Katie   Opitz NP C L  
NE St. Sen. 8 Marilyn   Arant Asher NP C W L
NE St. Sen. 10 Wendy   DeBoer NP I W W
NE St. Sen. 10 Lou Ann   Goding NP C W L
NE St. Sen. 12 Haile   Kucera NP O L  
NE St. Sen. 12 Robin   Richards NP O W L
NE St. Sen. 14 Cori   Villegas NP C W L
NE St. Sen. 16 Connie L. Petersen NP C W L
NE St. Sen. 18 Clarice   Jackson NP O L  
NE St. Sen. 18 Christy   Armendariz NP O W W
NE St. Sen. 20 Julie   Fredrickson NP O L  
NE St. Sen. 24 Jana   Hughes NP O W W
NE St. Sen. 28 Jane M. Raybould NP O W W
NE St. Sen. 31 Kathleen   Kauth NP I W W
NE St. Sen. 36 Angie   Lauritsen NP O W L
NE St. Sen. 42 Brenda K. Fourtner NP C L  
NE St. Sen. 44 Teresa J. Ibach NP O W W
NE St. Sen. 46 Danielle N. Conrad NP O W W
NH St. Sen. 1 Edith   Tucker D O W L
NH St. Sen. 1 Carrie L. Gendreau R O W W
NH St. Sen. 2 Kate   Miller D O W L
NH St. Sen. 3 Nancy J. Cunning R CP L  
NH St. Sen. 5 Suzanne M. Prentiss D I W W
NH St. Sen. 6 Ruth   Larson D C W L
NH St. Sen. 8 Charlene Marcotte Lovett D C W L
NH St. Sen. 8 Ruth   Ward R I W W
NH St. Sen. 9 Denise   Ricciardi R I W W
NH St. Sen. 11 Shannon E. Chandley D C W W
NH St. Sen. 12 Melanie   Levesque D C W L
NH St. Sen. 13 Cindy   Rosenwald D I W W
NH St. Sen. 14 Sharon M. Carson R I W W
NH St. Sen. 15 Linda Rae Banfill R C W L
NH St. Sen. 15 Becky   Whitley D I W W
NH St. Sen. 16 Barbara   Griffin R C L  
NH St. Sen. 16 June   Trisciani D O W L
NH St. Sen. 17 Christine M. Tappan D O W L
NH St. Sen. 18 Donna M. Soucy D I W W
NH St. Sen. 19 Regina   Birdsell R I W W
NH St. Sen. 21 Rebecca   Perkins Kwoka D I W W
NH St. Sen. 23 Brenda   Oldak D C W L
NH St. Sen. 24 Debra   Altschiller D O W W
NH St. Rep. Belknap 02 Sandra J. Mucci D O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 02 Cindy   Creteau-Miller R O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 02 Lisa   Smart R O W W
NH St. Rep. Belknap 02 Jeanne   Tofts R O L TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 03 Sheryl   Anderson D C W L
NH St. Rep. Belknap 03 Juliet   Harvey-Bolia R I W W
NH St. Rep. Belknap 05 Erica   Golter R O L TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 05 Dawn M. Johnson R I W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 06 Lisa A. DiMartino D O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 06 Dana   Hackett D O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Belknap 07 Barbara   Comtois R I W W
NH St. Rep. Belknap 07 Sherry   Dumais D C W L
NH St. Rep. Belknap 08 - Floterial Nikki   McCarter R O W W
NH St. Rep. Carroll 01 Karen   Umberger R I W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 02 Anita   Burroughs D I W W
NH St. Rep. Carroll 03 Peaco   Todd D O W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 03 Gabrielle   Watson D O W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 03 Karel A. Crawford R I W W
NH St. Rep. Carroll 05 Patricia   Pustell D C W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 06 Carrie   Duran D O W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 06 Gogi   Millner D O W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 06 Katy   Peternel R O W W
NH St. Rep. Carroll 07 - Floterial Bobbi   Boudman D C W L
NH St. Rep. Carroll 08 - Floterial Sandra   Ringelstein D C W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 01 Aria   DiMezzo R O W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 02 Dru   Fox D I W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 04 Jodi   Newell D O W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 05 Lucy McVitty Weber D I W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 06 Cathryn A. Harvey D I W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 11 Natalie   Quevedo D O W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 13 Rita   Mattson R C W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 14 Hannah   Bissex D C W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 15 - Floterial Malia   Boaz R C L  
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 15 - Floterial Renee   Monteil D O W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 15 - Floterial Amanda Elizabeth Toll D I W W
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 17 Renee   Murphy D C W L
NH St. Rep. Cheshire 17 Jennifer   Rhodes R I W W
NH St. Rep. Coos 01 Cathleen A. Fountain D O W L
NH St. Rep. Coos 02 Katie   Doherty D C W L
NH St. Rep. Coos 04 Suzy   Colt D O W L
NH St. Rep. Coos 05 Corinne E. Cascadden D O W W
NH St. Rep. Coos 05 Lori   Korzen R O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Grafton 01 Jordan   Applewhite D C W L
NH St. Rep. Grafton 01 Linda   Massimilla D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 02 Cathy   Qi R O W L
NH St. Rep. Grafton 03 Bonnie   Ham R I W L
NH St. Rep. Grafton 04 Heather P. Baldwin D O W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 08 Sallie   Fellows D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 09 Corinne   Morse D O W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 11 Catherine   Mulholland D C W L
NH St. Rep. Grafton 12 Mary A. Hakken-Phillips D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 12 Sharon   Nordgren D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 13 Laurel   Stavis D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 17 - Floterial Susan   Almy D I W W
NH St. Rep. Grafton 18 Carolyn   Fluehr-Lobban D O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 01 Sarah   Chapman D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 01 Kimberly   Abare R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 01 Donna   Dube R O L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 01 Sandra   Panek R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Kristin   Noble R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Britton   Albiston R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Shana   Potvin D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Cheri Goulet Schmitt D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Kara   LaMarche D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Russan Marie Chester R O L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Linda   Gould R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Catherine A.   Rombeau D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 02 Laurie   Sanborn R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 03 Stacie-Marie   Laughton D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 04 Julie   Smith R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 04 Linda V. Ryan D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 04 Sue   Newman D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 05 Elizabeth   Ferreira R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 05 Shelley   Devine D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 05 Susan A. Elberger D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 05 Heather   Raymond D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 05 Allison   Dyer R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 06 Sherry   Dutzy D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 06 Doris   Hohensee R O L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 06 Carry   Spier D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 06 Tara   Canaway R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 06 Suzanne E. Vail D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 07 Edith Dee Hogan R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 07 Alicia   Gregg D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 07 Catherine   Sofikitis D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 08 Efstathia C. Booras D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 08 Christal   Lloyd D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 08 Frances   Nutter-Upham D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 09 Paula I. Johnson R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 09 Di   Lothrop R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 09 Claudette Alvarez   Schmidt R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 09 Allison   Nutting-Wong D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 10 Linda   Harriott-Gathright D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 11 Kristie   Hart R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 11 Latha   Mangipudi D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 11 Laura   Damphousse Telerski D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Melissa   Blasek R I W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Nancy   Murphy D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Kathryn   Stack D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Wendy   Thomas D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Donna J. LaRue D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Sara   Locke D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Anne   Manning D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Kimberly A. Plante D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Barbara   Healey R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Mary L. Mayville R I W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Maureen   Mooney R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Jeanine   Notter R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 12 Rosemarie   Rung D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 13 Barbara A. Blue D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 13 Cathy   Kenny R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 14 Mahendra   Bakshi D C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 15 Lara   Quiroga D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 16 Holly   Hillhouse D C W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 16 Maxine   Mosley D C W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 17 Linda   DiSilvestro D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 18 Jessica   Grill D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 18 Juliet L. Smith D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 19 Jane   Beaulieu D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 19 Heidi   Hamer D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 19 Tammy Simmons Garthwaite R C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 20 Candace   Moulton D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 20 Alissandra   Murray D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 21 Diane M. Langley D I L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 21 Christine   Seibert D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 22 Patricia   Cornell D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 22 Carla   Gericke R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 22 Brittany   Ping R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 22 Sara M. Lachance D O L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 22 Nicole   Leapley D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 24 Jean Marie Mathieu R C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 25 Amanda   Bouldin D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 25 Kathleen   Paquette R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 25 Kathy   Staub D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 26 Mary   Freitas D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 26 Tiffany   Forsing D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 27 Susan   Kane D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 27 Karen   Reid R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 28 Leah   Cushman R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 29 Judi L. Lanza D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 29 Melanie   Renfrew-Hebert D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 29 Dian   McCarthy D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 29 Sheila   Seidel R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 31 Molly C. Howard D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 32 Diane   Kelley R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 33 Rachel   Maidment R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 33 Ivy   Vann D I L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 34 Pamela D. Coughlin R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 34 Jennifer   Morton D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 35 Susan E. Homola R I W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 35 Liz   Barbour R C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 35 Kat   McGhee D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 36 Diane   Pauer R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 37 Megan A. Murray D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 38 - Floterial Alicia   Lekas R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 38 - Floterial Cynthia   Koutroubas D C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 40 - Floterial Merav   Yaakov R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 40 - Floterial Jamie   Brassill R O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 40 - Floterial Trinidad   Tellez D O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 41 - Floterial Amy   Bradley D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 41 - Floterial Jacqueline   Chretien D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 41 - Floterial Mary   Heath D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 41 - Floterial Mary   Smith D CP L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 41 - Floterial Rebecca Robyn Thompson D CP L  
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 42 Lisa C.M. Post R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 42 Karen   Roach D C W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 43 Vanessa L. Sheehan R I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 43 Maria Elizabeth Perez D I W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 44 - Floterial Judith   Gaynor Johnson D O W L
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 44 - Floterial Lisa   Mazur R O W W
NH St. Rep. Hillsborough 45 - Floterial Karen E. Calabro D O W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 01 Lorrie J. Carey D O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 02 Joyce May Fulweiler D C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 03 Miriam   Kovacs D C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 04 Ruth   Heath D C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 04 Ellen   Scarponi D C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 05 Louise   Andrus R I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 05 Lorna   Carlisle D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 05 Deborah   Aylward R O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 07 Karen E. Ebel D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 07 Claire Ann Ketteler R C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 08 Margaret A. Kennedy R I W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 08 Sherry L. Gould D O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 08 Stephanie R.   Payeur D O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 09 Muriel   Hall D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 09 Angela   Brennan D O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 09 Darlene   Gildersleeve R O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 10 Madalasa   Gurung D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 10 Kathleen M. Martins D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 12 Dianne E. Schuett D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 13 Sally Hoskinson Kelly D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 13 Tonjah   Kelm D O L  
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 14 Beth   Rousseau D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 16 Connie Boyles Lane D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 17 Beth   Richards D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 18 Kristen   Jackson R C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 19 Patrice   Myers R C W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 19 Mary Jane   Wallner D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 23 Merryl   Gibbs D O W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 25 - Floterial Kenna   Cross R I L  
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 25 - Floterial Deborah H. Wheeler D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 27 - Floterial Carol   McGuire R I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 27 - Floterial Mary E. Frambach D O W L
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 29 - Floterial Kris   Schultz D I W W
NH St. Rep. Merrimack 30 Rebecca J. McWilliams D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 02 Jacqueline   Wood D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 02 Jocelyn A. Messier D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 02 Keely   Power D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 03 Jane W. Van Zandt D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 04 Michelle   Couture D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 06 Melissa A. Litchfield R I W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 07 Ellen Marie Douglas D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 07 Emily   Phillips R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 08 Diana   West D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 10 Charlotte   DiLorenzo D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 10 Ellen   Read D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 10 Jeanene   Cooper R C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 11 Julie D. Gilman D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 11 Gaby   Grossman D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 11 Linda J. Haskins D O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 11 Robin   Tyner R O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 12 Joanne A. Ward R O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 12 Allison   Knab D O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 12 Zoe R. Manos D O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Phyllis May Katsakiores R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Erica   Layon R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Jodi   Nelson R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Katherine   Prudhomme O'Brien R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Brenda   Willis R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Michelle E. Sawyer Moge D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Lorraine M. Lindenberg R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Silke   Evdokimov D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Ellen   Gallo D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Lauren   Gaskill D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Elizabeth   Greenberg D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Elizabeth   Mecke R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 13 Amy   Dattner-Levy D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 14 Deborah L. Hobson R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 14 Kim S. Casey D C W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 14 Trisha   Tidd D C W TCTC
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 15 Laurie A. Warnock D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 15 Lisa   DeMio D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 15 Lilli   Walsh R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Tammy Marie Siekmann D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Moira   Ryan R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Anne H. Fenn D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Michela   Hites D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Laura   El-Azem R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Kathleen   Kilroy R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 16 Kristine   Perez R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Kristi L. St. Laurent D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Ioana   Singureanu D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Marie   Yanish D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Valerie   Roman D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Cynthia   Finn R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 17 Katelyn   Kuttab R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 18 Debra L. DeSimone R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 18 Kate   Delfino D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 18 Chris   Duerr D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 18 Arlene   Quaratiello R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 19 Susan M. Porcelli R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 20 Nancy   Bishop D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 21 Jackie   Cali-Pitts D I L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 22 Kate   Murray D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 23 Kirsten Larsen Schultz R C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 24 Jaci   Grote D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 24 Wendy Stanley Jones R C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 24 Marilyn   Page R C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Betty I. Gay R I L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Bonnie L. Wright D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Tanya   Donnelly R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Sara   Dillingham D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Claire   Karibian D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Donna   Loranger D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Maureen G. Thibault D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Dionne   Garon D O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Lorie   Ball R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Luanne M. David R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Maria   Erna R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Lisa   Hopkins R O L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Susan J. Vandecasteele R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 25 Valerie   McDonnell R O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 26 Joan L. Hamblet D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 28 Rebecca   McBeath D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 29 Candice M. O'Neil D O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 30 Tina L. Harley R I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 30 Camille   Daly D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 31 - Floterial Charlotte A. Lister D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 33 - Floterial Alexis   Simpson D I W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 33 - Floterial Jessica   Kliskey R C L  
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 35 - Floterial Katy   Gehling D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 36 - Floterial Elizabeth   Kosta D C W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 38 Peggy   Balboni D O W W
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 39 Sue   Polidura R O W L
NH St. Rep. Rockingham 40 Erica R. deVries D C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 01 Dorinda C. Howard D C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 02 Pamela J. Hubbard D O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 02 Marilyn Johnson Foster D O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 02 Claudine R. Burnham R O W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 03 Mackenzie   Brisson R O L  
NH St. Rep. Strafford 04 Cassandra   Levesque D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 05 Patricia   Turner D C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 06 Kathleen   Cavalaro D C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 10 Marjorie   Smith D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 10 Bonnie   McDermott R O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 10 Loren   Selig D O W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 10 Jennifer Betts Olszewski R O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 10 Tyanne   Sylvestre R O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 11 Janet G. Wall D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 12 Gerri   Cannon D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 12 Cecilia   Rich D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 13 Renee   Blaisdell R C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 16 Gail L. Pare D O W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 16 Sally H. Staude R O W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 17 Jessica F. LaMontagne D O W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 18 Jackie   Cilley D C W L
NH St. Rep. Strafford 19 - Floterial Isabella   Koenigs R O L  
NH St. Rep. Strafford 19 - Floterial Kelley L. Potenza R O W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 21 - Floterial Susan   Treleaven D I W W
NH St. Rep. Strafford 21 - Floterial Luz   Bay D O W W
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 01 Tanya D. McIntire R C W L
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 02 Virginia   Drye R O W L
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 03 Virginia O'Brien Irwin D C W L
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 03 Linda Kristina Wadensten D C W L
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 04 Judy   Aron R I W W
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 05 Linda   Tanner D I W W
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 07 Margaret   Drye R O W W
NH St. Rep. Sullivan 08 Hope   Damon D O W W
NM St. Rep. 4 Christina J. Aspaas D CP L  
NM St. Rep. 5 D. Wonda   Johnson D I W W
NM St. Rep. 6 Jerri D. Rowe R C W L
NM St. Rep. 7 Tanya R Mirabal Moya R O W W
NM St. Rep. 9 Patricia A. Lundstrom D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 10 Mary Kay Ingham R C W L
NM St. Rep. 11 Lisa   Meyer-Hagen R C W L
NM St. Rep. 12 Melissa   Armijo D O L  
NM St. Rep. 12 Nicole M. Olonovich D O L  
NM St. Rep. 13 Patricia   Roybal Caballero D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 15 Dayan   Hochman-Vigil D I W W
NM St. Rep. 15 Kimberly Ann Kaehr-MacMillan R C W L
NM St. Rep. 17 Cynthia D. Borrego D O W W
NM St. Rep. 18 Gail   Chasey D I W W
NM St. Rep. 19 Janelle I. Anyanonu D O W W
NM St. Rep. 19 Kathleen M. Jackson R O W L
NM St. Rep. 20 Meredith A. Dixon D I W W
NM St. Rep. 21 Debra M. Sarinana D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 22 Stefani   Lord R I W W
NM St. Rep. 24 Elizabeth   Thomson D I W W
NM St. Rep. 25 Christine   Trujillo D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 26 Eleanor   Chavez D O W W
NM St. Rep. 26 Cherise D. Quezada D O L  
NM St. Rep. 27 Elisa M. Martinez R C L  
NM St. Rep. 27 Marian   Matthews D I W W
NM St. Rep. 28 Pamelya   Herndon D I W W
NM St. Rep. 28 Nicole   Chavez R C W L
NM St. Rep. 29 Joy   Garratt D I W W
NM St. Rep. 30 Natalie   Figueroa D I W W
NM St. Rep. 30 Kurstin S. Johnson R C W L
NM St. Rep. 31 Athena Ann Christodoulou D C W L
NM St. Rep. 32 Candie G. Sweetser D I W L
NM St. Rep. 32 Jenifer Marie Jones R C W W
NM St. Rep. 33 Micaela Lara Cadena D I W W
NM St. Rep. 35 Angelica   Rubio D I W W
NM St. Rep. 35 Richelle A. Peugh-Swafford R C W L
NM St. Rep. 36 Kimberly A. Skaggs R C W L
NM St. Rep. 37 Joanne J. Ferrary D I W W
NM St. Rep. 38 Tara   Jaramillo D O W W
NM St. Rep. 38 Melba T. Aguilar R O L  
NM St. Rep. 38 Sandra Kay Hammack R O W L
NM St. Rep. 39 Karen C. Whitlock D C L  
NM St. Rep. 41 Susan K. Herrera D I W W
NM St. Rep. 42 Kristina   Ortez D I W W
NM St. Rep. 42 Florence C. Miera D CP L  
NM St. Rep. 43 Christine   Chandler D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 44 Jane E. Powdrell-Culbert R I W L
NM St. Rep. 44 Kathleen M. Cates D C W W
NM St. Rep. 44 Frida Susana Vasquez R CP L  
NM St. Rep. 45 Linda   Serrato D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 46 Andrea   Romero D I W W
NM St. Rep. 47 Reena C. Szczepanski D O/U W W
NM St. Rep. 48 Tara L. Lujan D I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 49 Gail   Armstrong R I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 51 Rachel A. Black R I L  
NM St. Rep. 51 Sharonlee   Cummins D O W L
NM St. Rep. 52 Doreen Y. Gallegos D I W W
NM St. Rep. 53 Elizabeth Lee Winterrowd R C W L
NM St. Rep. 55 Cathrynn N. Brown R I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 57 Michelle Eleanor Sandoval D C W L
NM St. Rep. 58 Candy Spence Ezzell R I/U W W
NM St. Rep. 61 Rebecca Jill Jones R CP L  
NM St. Rep. 62 Elaine Sena Cortez R CP L  
NM St. Rep. 64 Andrea R. Reeb R O/U W W
NM St. Rep. 68 Charlotte L. Little D O W TCTC
NM St. Rep. 70 Anita   Gonzales D CP L  
NV St. Sen. 8 Marilyn   Dondero Loop D I W W
NV St. Sen. 8 Jennifer F. Fawzy R C L  
NV St. Sen. 9 Tina Marie Peetris R C L  
NV St. Sen. 9 Melanie   Scheible D I W W
NV St. Sen. 9 Tina   Brown R C W L
NV St. Sen. 12 Julie Ann Pazina D O W W
NV St. Sen. 12 Cherlyn   Arrington R O W L
NV St. Sen. 12 April   Arndt R O L  
NV St. Sen. 12 Lisa   Guzman D O L  
NV St. Sen. 13 Nnedi   Stephens D O L  
NV St. Sen. 16 Lisa   Krasner R O W W
NV St. Sen. 16 Monica Jaye Stabbert R CP L  
NV St. Sen. 17 Robin L. Titus R O W W
NV St. Sen. 21 Jackie   Alvidrez D CP L  
NV St. Sen. 21 April   Larsen R C W L
NV St. Rep. 1 Daniele   Monroe-Moreno D I W W
NV St. Rep. 2 Heidi W. Kasama R I W W
NV St. Rep. 2 Erin   Gomez R CP L  
NV St. Rep. 3 Selena   Torres D I W W
NV St. Rep. 3 LaJuana D. Clark D CP L  
NV St. Rep. 5 Brittney   Miller D I W W
NV St. Rep. 6 Shondra   Summers-Armstrong D I W W
NV St. Rep. 6 Kathryn   Rios R C W L
NV St. Rep. 8 Claudia M. Kintigh R O L  
NV St. Rep. 8 Jenann   Logan R O W L
NV St. Rep. 8 Patty   Martinez R O L  
NV St. Rep. 10 Rochelle T. Nguyen D I W W
NV St. Rep. 10 Sandie   Hernandez R C W L
NV St. Rep. 11 Bea   Duran D I W W
NV St. Rep. 11 Bernadine   Fernandez R C L  
NV St. Rep. 13 Hanna   Olivas D O L  
NV St. Rep. 13 Nancy Lee Weiss R O L  
NV St. Rep. 14 Erica V. Mosca D O W W
NV St. Rep. 16 Cecelia L. Gonzalez D I W W
NV St. Rep. 17 Claire I. Thomas D I W W
NV St. Rep. 18 Christine J. DeCorte R C W L
NV St. Rep. 18 Venicia   Considine D I W W
NV St. Rep. 19 Amy L. Groves R O L  
NV St. Rep. 19 Charlie   De La Paz R O L  
NV St. Rep. 20 Patricia A. Marsh D CP L  
NV St. Rep. 21 Elaine Henriques Marzola D I W W
NV St. Rep. 21 Rachel Agatep Puaina R C L  
NV St. Rep. 22 Melissa   Hardy R I W W
NV St. Rep. 23 Denise E. Ashurst R O L  
NV St. Rep. 23 Elizabeth   Brickfield D O W L
NV St. Rep. 23 Danielle   Gallant R O W W
NV St. Rep. 24 Sarah   Peters D I W W
NV St. Rep. 25 Selena   La Rue Hatch D O W W
NV St. Rep. 27 Angie D. Taylor D O W W
NV St. Rep. 27 Carmen L. Ortiz R O W L
NV St. Rep. 28 Cindi L. Rivera D O L  
NV St. Rep. 29 Lesley E. Cohen D I W W
NV St. Rep. 29 Rhonda   Knightly R C W L
NV St. Rep. 29 Natalie   Thomas R C L  
NV St. Rep. 30 Natha C. Anderson D I W W
NV St. Rep. 30 Ricci   Rodriguez-Elkins R C W L
NV St. Rep. 31 Jill   Dickman R I/U W W
NV St. Rep. 32 Alexis   Hansen R I/U W W
NV St. Rep. 34 Shannon   Bilbray-Axelrod D I W W
NV St. Rep. 34 Shannon S. Churchwell R C L  
NV St. Rep. 34 Stacy L. Butler R C W L
NV St. Rep. 34 Mary   Lim R C L  
NV St. Rep. 35 Tiffany S. Jones R C W L
NV St. Rep. 35 Michelle   Gorelow D I W W
NV St. Rep. 35 Julie   Connors R C L  
NV St. Rep. 37 Shea   Backus D O W W
NV St. Rep. 38 Vida D. Keller R O L  
NV St. Rep. 39 Janice E. Noble D O W L
NV St. Rep. 40 Shannon C. McDaniel D C W L
NV St. Rep. 41 Sandra   Jauregui D I W W
NV St. Rep. 41 Tawny C. Rittenbaugh R C L  
NV St. Rep. 41 Guadalupe   Reyes R C L  
NV St. Rep. 42 Tracy   Brown-May D I W W
NV St. Rep. 42 Katrin   Ivanoff R C L  
NY St. Sen. 2 Susan   Berland D C W L
NY St. Sen. 4 Monica R. Martinez D O W W
NY St. Sen. 4 Wendy   Rodriguez R O W L
NY St. Sen. 7 Anna M. Kaplan D I W L
NY St. Sen. 8 Alexis   Weik R I W W
NY St. Sen. 9 Patricia M. Canzoneri-Fitzpatrick R O W W
NY St. Sen. 11 Toby Ann Stavisky D I W W
NY St. Sen. 13 Jessica   Ramos D I W W
NY St. Sen. 17 Iwen   Chu D O W W
NY St. Sen. 18 Julia   Salazar D I W W
NY St. Sen. 19 Roxanne J. Persaud D I W W
NY St. Sen. 21 Kaegan Marie Mays-Williams D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 23 Bianca   Rajpersaud D O L  
NY St. Sen. 23 Jessica   Scarcella-Spanton D O W W
NY St. Sen. 23 Sarah   Blas D O L  
NY St. Sen. 25 Renee   Holmes D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 27 Danyela Souza Egorov D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 27 Vittoria   Fariello D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 28 Liz   Krueger D I W W
NY St. Sen. 30 Cordell   Cleare D I W W
NY St. Sen. 30 Shana   Harmongoff D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 31 Francesca M. Castellanos D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 31 Angel   Vasquez D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 33 Miguelina   Camilo D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 34 Nathalia   Fernandez D O W W
NY St. Sen. 34 Hasime Samantha Zherka R O W L
NY St. Sen. 35 Andrea   Stewart-Cousins D I W W
NY St. Sen. 35 Khirsten M. Kerr R C W L
NY St. Sen. 37 Shelley B. Mayer D I W W
NY St. Sen. 39 Julie   Shiroishi D O W L
NY St. Sen. 40 Gina M. Arena R C W L
NY St. Sen. 41 Sue   Serino R IvI W L
NY St. Sen. 41 Michelle   Hinchey D IvI W W
NY St. Sen. 42 Dorey   Houle R C W TCTC
NY St. Sen. 43 Andrea   Smyth D O W L
NY St. Sen. 44 Daphne   Jordan R IvI L  
NY St. Sen. 44 Michelle   Ostrelich D C W L
NY St. Sen. 45 Jean A. Lapper D C W L
NY St. Sen. 47 Maria   Danzilo D CP L  
NY St. Sen. 48 Rachel   May D I W W
NY St. Sen. 48 Julie   Abbott R C W L
NY St. Sen. 50 Rebecca   Shiroff R C W TCTC
NY St. Sen. 51 Terry   Bernardo R CP L  
NY St. Sen. 52 Leslie   Danks Burke D O L  
NY St. Sen. 52 Lea   Webb D O W W
NY St. Sen. 54 Pamela   Helming R I W W
NY St. Sen. 55 Samra G. Brouk D I W W
NY St. Sen. 59 Nomiki   Konst D O L  
NY St. Sen. 59 Elizabeth S. Crowley D O L  
NY St. Sen. 59 Francoise   Olivas D O L  
NY St. Sen. 59 Kristen   Gonzalez D O W W
NY St. Rep. 2 Wendy   Hamberger D C W L
NY St. Rep. 2 Jodi A. Giglio R I W W
NY St. Rep. 3 Trina   Miles D C W L
NY St. Rep. 8 Jeanine   Aponte D C W L
NY St. Rep. 11 Kimberly   Jean-Pierre D I W TCTC
NY St. Rep. 13 Ruka   Anzai R C W L
NY St. Rep. 15 Amanda R. Field D O W L
NY St. Rep. 16 Gina L. Sillitti D I W W
NY St. Rep. 18 Taylor R. Darling D I W W
NY St. Rep. 21 Judy   Griffin D I W TCTC
NY St. Rep. 22 Michaelle C. Solages D I W W
NY St. Rep. 22 Cara J. Castronuova R C W L
NY St. Rep. 23 Stacey G. Pheffer Amato D I W TCTC
NY St. Rep. 25 Nily D. Rozic D I W W
NY St. Rep. 29 Alicia   Hyndman D I W W
NY St. Rep. 32 Vivian E. Cook D I W W
NY St. Rep. 32 Marilyn   Miller R C W L
NY St. Rep. 34 Jessica   Gonzalez-Rojas D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 37 Johanna   Carmona D O L  
NY St. Rep. 38 Jenifer   Rajkumar D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 39 Catalina   Cruz D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 40 Sharon   Liao R C W L
NY St. Rep. 41 Helene E. Weinstein D I W W
NY St. Rep. 42 Rodneyse   Bichotte D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 44 Brenda   Horton R C W L
NY St. Rep. 46 Mathylde   Frontus D I W L
NY St. Rep. 46 Dionne L. Brown-Jordan D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 50 Emily E. Gallagher D I W W
NY St. Rep. 51 Marcela   Mitaynes D I W W
NY St. Rep. 52 Jo Anne   Simon D I W W
NY St. Rep. 53 Maritza   Davila D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 55 Latrice M. Walker D I W W
NY St. Rep. 55 Tracey A. Cashaw D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 55 Berneda   Jackson R C W L
NY St. Rep. 56 Stefani L. Zinerman D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 57 Olanike T. Alabi D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 57 Phara   Souffrant Forrest D I W W
NY St. Rep. 58 Monique   Chandler-Waterman D I W W
NY St. Rep. 58 Monique   Allen-Davy R C W L
NY St. Rep. 59 Jaime R. Williams D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 60 Nikki   Lucas D I W W
NY St. Rep. 61 Justine   Cuccia D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 65 Grace   Lee D O W W
NY St. Rep. 65 Helen   Qui R O W L
NY St. Rep. 66 Deborah J. Glick D I W W
NY St. Rep. 67 Linda B. Rosenthal D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 68 Tamika   Mapp D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 70 Inez E. Dickens D I W W
NY St. Rep. 70 Delsenia   Glover D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 70 Shawanna E. Vaughn D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 70 Cynthia   Nelson-Acevedo R C W L
NY St. Rep. 72 Nayma   Silver-Matos D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 72 Silvia   Smith D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 73 Kellie   Leeson D O L  
NY St. Rep. 75 Layla   Law-Gisiko D O L  
NY St. Rep. 76 Rebecca A. Seawright D I W W
NY St. Rep. 77 Latoya   Joyner D I W W
NY St. Rep. 77 Tanya   Carmichael R C W L
NY St. Rep. 79 Chantel   Jackson D I W W
NY St. Rep. 80 Phyllis   Nastasio R C W L
NY St. Rep. 81 Jessica   Woolford D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 84 Amanda N. Septimo D I W W
NY St. Rep. 84 Rosaline   Nieves R C W L
NY St. Rep. 85 Laurine   Berry R C W L
NY St. Rep. 86 Yudelka   Tapia D I W W
NY St. Rep. 86 Pooi   Stewart D CP L  
NY St. Rep. 86 Betty   Obregon R C W L
NY St. Rep. 87 Karines   Reyes D I W W
NY St. Rep. 88 Amy R. Paulin D I W W
NY St. Rep. 92 Maryjane C. Shimsky D O W W
NY St. Rep. 94 Kathleen M. Valletta D O W L
NY St. Rep. 95 Dana   Levenberg D O W W
NY St. Rep. 95 Vanessa B. Agudelo D O L  
NY St. Rep. 95 Stacy   Halper R O W L
NY St. Rep. 99 Kathryn D. Luciani R O W TCTC
NY St. Rep. 100 Aileen M. Gunther D I W W
NY St. Rep. 100 Lisa   LaBue R C W L
NY St. Rep. 103 Sarahana   Shrestha D O W W
NY St. Rep. 105 Jill   Fieldstein D O W L
NY St. Rep. 106 Didi   Barrett D I W W
NY St. Rep. 109 Patricia   Fahy D I W W
NY St. Rep. 109 Alicia M. Purdy R C W L
NY St. Rep. 110 Alexandra M. Velella R C W L
NY St. Rep. 112 Mary Beth   Walsh R I W W
NY St. Rep. 113 Carrie   Woerner D I W W
NY St. Rep. 116 Susan M. Duffy R O L  
NY St. Rep. 119 Marianne   Buttenschon D I W W
NY St. Rep. 123 Donna A. Lupardo D I W W
NY St. Rep. 123 Sophia   Resciniti R C W L
NY St. Rep. 125 Anna   Kelles D I/U W W
NY St. Rep. 127 Karen   Ayoub R C W L
NY St. Rep. 128 Pamela J. Hunter D I W W
NY St. Rep. 133 Marjorie   Byrnes R I W W
NY St. Rep. 133 Sara M. Spezzano D C W L
NY St. Rep. 135 Jennifer A. Lunsford D I W W
NY St. Rep. 136 Sarah   Clark D I W W
NY St. Rep. 138 Tracy A. DiFlorio R C W L
NY St. Rep. 139 Jennifer A.O. Keys D C W L
NY St. Rep. 141 Crystal D. Peoples-Stokes D I W W
NY St. Rep. 142 Sandra   Magnano R C W L
NY St. Rep. 143 Monica P. Wallace D I W W
NY St. Rep. 146 Karen   McMahon D I W W
NY St. Rep. 146 Katrina A. Zeplowitz R C W L
NY St. Rep. 150 Sandra A. Lewis D C W L
OH St. Sen. 3 Tina   Maharath D I W L
OH St. Sen. 3 Michele   Reynolds R C W W
OH St. Sen. 9 Catherine D. Ingram D O W W
OH St. Sen. 11 Paula   Hicks-Hudson D O W W
OH St. Sen. 13 Kirsten   Hill R CP L  
OH St. Sen. 19 Heather M. Swiger D C W L
OH St. Sen. 19 Chrissie   Hinshaw D C L  
OH St. Sen. 23 Nickie J. Antonio D I W W
OH St. Sen. 27 Kristina D. Roegner R I W W
OH St. Sen. 27 Patricia   Goetz D C W L
OH St. Rep. 1 Carolyn   Harding D CP L  
OH St. Rep. 2 Latyna M. Humphrey D I W W
OH St. Rep. 3 Kelly N. Harrop D O L  
OH St. Rep. 4 Mary   Lightbody D I W W
OH St. Rep. 4 Jill   Rudler R C W L
OH St. Rep. 7 C. Allison Russo D I W W
OH St. Rep. 8 Beth   Liston D I W W
OH St. Rep. 8 Zully   Truemper R C W L
OH St. Rep. 9 Munira Yasin Abdullahi D O W W
OH St. Rep. 11 Anita   Somani D O W W
OH St. Rep. 14 Jolene B. Austin R O W L
OH St. Rep. 16 Bride Rose Sweeney D I W W
OH St. Rep. 16 Monique   Smith D IvI L  
OH St. Rep. 17 Troy J. Greenfield D C W L
OH St. Rep. 18 Shalira L. Taylor R O W L
OH St. Rep. 22 Juanita O. Brent D I W W
OH St. Rep. 22 Danielle J. Dronet D CP L  
OH St. Rep. 27 Jenn   Giroux R O W L
OH St. Rep. 27 Rachel   Baker D O W W
OH St. Rep. 27 Lindsay   Cole R O L  
OH St. Rep. 28 Jessica E. Miranda D I W W
OH St. Rep. 28 Kim   Georgeton R C L  
OH St. Rep. 29 Cindy   Abrams R I W W
OH St. Rep. 30 Angela S. Hymer R CP L  
OH St. Rep. 30 Alissa   Mayhaus D C W L
OH St. Rep. 31 Rita   Darrow D C W L
OH St. Rep. 33 Tavia   Galonski D I W W
OH St. Rep. 34 Beth   Bigham R C W L
OH St. Rep. 35 Lori   O'Neill D O W L
OH St. Rep. 36 Andrea   White R I W W
OH St. Rep. 39 Leronda   Jackson D C W L
OH St. Rep. 40 Amy   Cox D C W L
OH St. Rep. 41 Nancy   Larson D O W L
OH St. Rep. 42 Erika   White D C W L
OH St. Rep. 43 Michele   Grim D O W W
OH St. Rep. 43 Wendi   Hendricks R O W L
OH St. Rep. 43 Kristi   Kille R O L  
OH St. Rep. 45 Jennifer L. Gross R I W W
OH St. Rep. 47 Sara P. Carruthers R I W W
OH St. Rep. 52 Gayle   Manning R I W W
OH St. Rep. 52 Regan L. Phillips D C W L
OH St. Rep. 53 Sarah   McGervey R C L  
OH St. Rep. 56 Kathy   Grossmann R O L  
OH St. Rep. 56 Joy   Bennett D O W L
OH St. Rep. 59 Lauren R. McNally D O W W
OH St. Rep. 61 Beth   Lear R O W W
OH St. Rep. 61 Louise   Valentine D O W L
OH St. Rep. 62 Jean   Schmidt R I W W
OH St. Rep. 64 Bria L. Bennett D O L  
OH St. Rep. 66 Sharon A. Ray R I W W
OH St. Rep. 66 Christina   Collins D C W L
OH St. Rep. 67 Melanie   Miller R O W W
OH St. Rep. 69 Charlotte   Owens D C W L
OH St. Rep. 70 Katherine A. Shutte R CP L  
OH St. Rep. 72 Kathleen   Clyde D C W L
OH St. Rep. 72 Gail   Pavliga R I W W
OH St. Rep. 75 Jan K. Materni D C W L
OH St. Rep. 76 Marilyn   John R I W W
OH St. Rep. 78 Susan   Manchester R I W W
OH St. Rep. 79 Taylor   Eastham D O W L
OH St. Rep. 79 Monica   Robb Blasdel R O W W
OH St. Rep. 80 Jena   Powell R I W W
OH St. Rep. 82 Magdalene   Markward D O W L
OH St. Rep. 83 Melissa   Kritzell D C L  
OH St. Rep. 83 Claire   Osborne D C W L
OH St. Rep. 84 Aimee   Morrow R O L  
OH St. Rep. 84 Angela N. King R O W W
OH St. Rep. 84 Sophia   Rodriguez D O W L
OH St. Rep. 85 Rochiel V. Foulk R O L  
OH St. Rep. 85 Lilli Johnson Vitale R O L  
OH St. Rep. 86 Tracy M. Richardson R I W W
OH St. Rep. 86 Barbara A. Luke D C W L
OH St. Rep. 88 Dianne   Selvey D C W L
OH St. Rep. 99 Sarah E. Fowler Arthur R I W W
OH St. Rep. 99 Kathy   Zappitello D C W L
OK St. Sen. 2 Ally   Seifried R O W W
OK St. Sen. 2 Jennifer A. Esau D O W L
OK St. Sen. 10 Emily G. DeLozier R CP L  
OK St. Sen. 16 Mary B. Boren D I W W
OK St. Sen. 22 Kristen   Thompson R O W W
OK St. Sen. 28 Karen   Rackley D O W L
OK St. Sen. 30 Julia   Kirt D I W W
OK St. Sen. 30 Lori   Callahan R C W L
OK St. Sen. 40 Carri   Hicks D I W W
OK St. Sen. 40 Nadine   Smith R C L  
OK St. Sen. 40 Mariam   Daly R C W L
OK St. Sen. 42 Brenda   Stanley R I W W
OK St. Sen. 46 Kay   Floyd D I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 5 Tamara   Bryan R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 9 Ann Marie Kennedy D C W L
OK St. Rep. 11 Wendi   Stearman R I L  
OK St. Rep. 12 Crystal   LaGrone D C W L
OK St. Rep. 13 Carlisa   Rogers R O L  
OK St. Rep. 15 Angie   Brinlee R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 20 Sherrie   Conley R I W W
OK St. Rep. 21 Penny   James R O L  
OK St. Rep. 23 Susan Carle Young D C W L
OK St. Rep. 31 Karmin   Grider R O L  
OK St. Rep. 34 Trish   Ranson D I W W
OK St. Rep. 36 Anita   Raglin R O L  
OK St. Rep. 41 Denise   Crosswhite Hader R I W W
OK St. Rep. 42 Cynthia   Roe R I W W
OK St. Rep. 44 Kate   Bierman D O L  
OK St. Rep. 45 Annie   Menz D O W W
OK St. Rep. 45 Teresa   Sterling R O W L
OK St. Rep. 46 Nancy   Sangirardi R C L  
OK St. Rep. 46 Kendra   Wesson R C W L
OK St. Rep. 48 Tammy   Townley R I W W
OK St. Rep. 48 April   Brown R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 50 Deborah   Campbell R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 50 Jennifer   Sengstock R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 53 Kathren   Stehno R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 57 Kristen Kelley Poisson R CP L  
OK St. Rep. 60 Rhonda   Baker R I W W
OK St. Rep. 63 Shykira M. Smith D C W L
OK St. Rep. 65 Toni   Hasenbeck R I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 70 Suzanne E. Schreiber D O W W
OK St. Rep. 71 Amanda   Swope D O W W
OK St. Rep. 73 Regina   Goodwin D I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 78 Meloyde   Blancett D I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 79 Melissa   Provenzano D I W W
OK St. Rep. 79 Karen   Gilbert R C L  
OK St. Rep. 82 Nicole   Miller R I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 84 Tammy   West R I W W
OK St. Rep. 85 Cyndi   Munson D I W W
OK St. Rep. 85 Donna   Rice-Johnson R C W L
OK St. Rep. 87 Valerie K. Walker R O L  
OK St. Rep. 87 Gloria A. Banister R O W L
OK St. Rep. 87 Ellyn   Hefner D O W W
OK St. Rep. 95 Tegan   Malone D C W L
OK St. Rep. 97 Lisa   Janloo R C W L
OK St. Rep. 99 Ajay   Pittman D I/U W W
OK St. Rep. 100 Marilyn   Stark R I W W
OK St. Rep. 100 Chaunte'   Gilmore D C W L
OR St. Sen. 6 Ashley   Pelton D O W L
OR St. Sen. 7 Raquel M. Ivie R C W L
OR St. Sen. 8 Sara   Gelser Blouin D I W W
OR St. Sen. 8 Valerie Draper Woldeit R C W L
OR St. Sen. 10 Raquel   Moore-Green R C W L
OR St. Sen. 10 Deborah L. Patterson D I W W
OR St. Sen. 11 Kim   Thatcher R I W W
OR St. Sen. 13 Chelsea   King D O L  
OR St. Sen. 15 Janeen   Sollman D I W W
OR St. Sen. 15 Carolina   Malmedal R C W L
OR St. Sen. 16 Suzanne   Weber R O W W
OR St. Sen. 16 Melissa   Busch D O W L
OR St. Sen. 17 Elizabeth   Steiner Hayward D I W W
OR St. Sen. 18 Wlnsvey   Campos D O W W
OR St. Sen. 18 Alisa   Blum D O L  
OR St. Sen. 18 Kimberly   Rice R O W L
OR St. Sen. 19 Wendy   O'Riley R C L  
OR St. Sen. 26 Raz E. Mason D O W L
OR St. Rep. 3 Lily   Morgan R I W W
OR St. Rep. 4 Christine   Goodwin R I W W
OR St. Rep. 5 Sandra A. Abercrombie R C W L
OR St. Rep. 5 Pam   Marsh D I W W
OR St. Rep. 6 Kim   Wallan R I W W
OR St. Rep. 10 Celeste   McEntee R C W L
OR St. Rep. 11 Renee   Windsor-White D C L  
OR St. Rep. 11 Jami   Cate R I W W
OR St. Rep. 11 Nina   Brenner D C L  
OR St. Rep. 11 Mary K. Cooke D C W L
OR St. Rep. 12 Nicole   De Graff R O L  
OR St. Rep. 12 Michelle   Emmons D O W L
OR St. Rep. 13 Nancy   Nathanson D I W W
OR St. Rep. 14 Julie   Fahey D I W W
OR St. Rep. 15 Shelly Boshart Davis R I W W
OR St. Rep. 17 Beth   Jones R O L  
OR St. Rep. 19 Jackie   Leung D CP L  
OR St. Rep. 22 Tracy M. Cramer R O W W
OR St. Rep. 23 Anna   Scharf R I W W
OR St. Rep. 23 Kriss   Wright D C W L
OR St. Rep. 23 Elise   Yarnell Hollamon D C L  
OR St. Rep. 24 Lucetta A. Elmer R O W W
OR St. Rep. 24 Victoria   Ernst D O W L
OR St. Rep. 26 Courtney   Neron D I W W
OR St. Rep. 27 Sandra K. Nelson R C W L
OR St. Rep. 27 Tammy   Carpenter D CP L  
OR St. Rep. 28 Dacia   Grayber D I W W
OR St. Rep. 29 Susan   McLain D I W W
OR St. Rep. 29 Gina   Munster-Moore R C W L
OR St. Rep. 33 Maxine   Dexter D I W W
OR St. Rep. 34 Lisa   Reynolds D I W W
OR St. Rep. 34 Jennifer E Kinzey D CP L  
OR St. Rep. 35 Farrah   Chaichi D O W W
OR St. Rep. 37 Jules   Walters D O W W
OR St. Rep. 38 Neelam   Gupta D O L  
OR St. Rep. 39 Janelle   Bynum D I W W
OR St. Rep. 39 Kori   Haynes R C W L
OR St. Rep. 40 Annessa D. Hartman D O W TCTC
OR St. Rep. 43 Tawna D. Sanchez D I W W
OR St. Rep. 45 Thuy C. Tran D O W W
OR St. Rep. 45 Catherine L. Thomasson D O L  
OR St. Rep. 46 Khanh   Pham D I W W
OR St. Rep. 47 Andrea   Valderrama D I W W
OR St. Rep. 48 Hoa H. Nguyen D O W W
OR St. Rep. 50 Amelia   Salvador R C W L
OR St. Rep. 51 Lisa   Davidson R CP L  
OR St. Rep. 52 Darcy   Long-Curtiss D O W L
OR St. Rep. 53 Emerson   Levy D O W TCTC
OR St. Rep. 54 Judy   Trego R C W L
OR St. Rep. 56 Emily G. McIntire R O W W
OR St. Rep. 58 Barbara   Levy R I W W
OR St. Rep. 59 Vikki   Breese-Iverson R I W W
PA St. Sen. 2 Christine M. Tartaglione D I W W
PA St. Sen. 6 Ann Marie   Mitchell D O W L
PA St. Sen. 12 Maria   Collett D I W W
PA St. Sen. 14 Cynthia L. Miller R O L  
PA St. Sen. 14 Yamelisa   Taveras D O L  
PA St. Sen. 14 Tara M. Zrinski D O L  
PA St. Sen. 18 Lisa M. Boscola D I W W
PA St. Sen. 20 Elisabeth   Baker R I W W
PA St. Sen. 20 Jaclyn E. Baker D C W L
PA St. Sen. 24 Jill A. Dennin D O W L
PA St. Sen. 24 Tracy E. Pennycuick R O W W
PA St. Sen. 28 Judith A. Higgins D C W L
PA St. Sen. 28 Kristin   Phillips-Hill R I W W
PA St. Sen. 30 Carol Evon Taylor D C W L
PA St. Sen. 30 Judy   Ward R I W W
PA St. Sen. 32 Sydney   Hovis D C W L
PA St. Sen. 38 Lori A. Mizgorski R C W L
PA St. Sen. 38 Lindsey M. Williams D I W W
PA St. Sen. 40 Rosemary   Brown R O W W
PA St. Sen. 40 Jennifer Anne Shukaitis D O W L
PA St. Sen. 44 Jessica B. Florio R C W L
PA St. Sen. 44 Katie J. Muth D I W W
PA St. Sen. 46 Camera   Bartolotta R I W W
PA St. Sen. 50 Michele   Brooks R I W W
PA St. Sen. 50 Rianna S. Czech D C W L
PA St. Rep. 4 Jennifer   Lesher R O L  
PA St. Rep. 4 Chelsea Lee Oliver D O W L
PA St. Rep. 6 Nerissa B. Galt D C W L
PA St. Rep. 9 Marla A. Brown R C W W
PA St. Rep. 10 Sajda   Blackwell D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 10 Cassandra   Green D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 11 Marci   Mustello R I W W
PA St. Rep. 11 Jennifer L. Steele R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 12 Stephenie   Scialabba R O W W
PA St. Rep. 13 Carmela   Ciliberti R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 18 Kathleen C. Tomlinson R I W W
PA St. Rep. 18 Laurie   Smith D C W L
PA St. Rep. 20 Emily   Kinkead D I W W
PA St. Rep. 21 Sara   Innamorato D I W W
PA St. Rep. 24 Latasha Denise Mayes D O W W
PA St. Rep. 28 Alison   Duncan D C W L
PA St. Rep. 29 Diane L. Smith R O W L
PA St. Rep. 30 Cynthia R. Kirk R O W L
PA St. Rep. 31 Jennifer   Spillane R C L  
PA St. Rep. 33 Mandy   Steele D O W W
PA St. Rep. 34 Summer   Lee D I W W
PA St. Rep. 34 Abigail   Salisbury D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 36 Jessica   Benham D I W W
PA St. Rep. 36 Stephanie   Fox D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 37 Mindy   Fee R I W W
PA St. Rep. 40 Natalie   Mihalek R I W W
PA St. Rep. 42 Patricia   Tylka R C W L
PA St. Rep. 44 Valerie S. Gaydos R I W W
PA St. Rep. 45 Anita Astorino Kulik D I W W
PA St. Rep. 49 Janet   Diaz D O L  
PA St. Rep. 49 Anne   Rivers R O W L
PA St. Rep. 49 Janet   Temin D O L  
PA St. Rep. 51 Charity Grimm Krupa R O W W
PA St. Rep. 53 Jennifer   Sodha R C W L
PA St. Rep. 54 Rochelle   Culbreath D O L  
PA St. Rep. 55 Jill   Cooper R O W W
PA St. Rep. 55 Michelle A. Schmidt R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 59 Leslie   Rossi R I W W
PA St. Rep. 60 Abby   Major R I W W
PA St. Rep. 61 Jessie   Bradica R C W L
PA St. Rep. 61 Liz   Hanbidge D I W W
PA St. Rep. 63 Donna   Oberlander R I W W
PA St. Rep. 65 Kathy L. Rapp R I W W
PA St. Rep. 72 Renae   Billow R C W L
PA St. Rep. 75 Erica   Vogt D C W L
PA St. Rep. 76 Stephanie   Borowicz R I W W
PA St. Rep. 76 Denise   Maris D C W L
PA St. Rep. 80 Kimberly   Capenos D C W L
PA St. Rep. 80 Patricia C. Haight R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 81 Andrea L. Speck R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 83 Ann   Kaufman R O L  
PA St. Rep. 87 Krystal   Markle D O W L
PA St. Rep. 88 Sara   Agerton D C W L
PA St. Rep. 88 Sheryl M. Delozier R I W W
PA St. Rep. 92 Dawn W. Keefer R I W W
PA St. Rep. 94 Wendy   Fink R O W W
PA St. Rep. 95 Carol   Hill-Evans D I W W
PA St. Rep. 96 Dana H. Gulick D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 96 April   Weaver R C W L
PA St. Rep. 98 Faith A. Bucks R O L  
PA St. Rep. 98 LuAnn B. Fahndrich R O L  
PA St. Rep. 100 Anne   Weston R CP L  
PA St. Rep. 101 Catherine   Miller D O W L
PA St. Rep. 102 Susan Laura Quick D C W L
PA St. Rep. 103 Jennie   Jenkins-Dallas R C L  
PA St. Rep. 103 Patty   Kim D I W W
PA St. Rep. 103 Heather   MacDonald D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 105 Therese   Kenley R O W L
PA St. Rep. 107 Joanne   Stehr R O W W
PA St. Rep. 108 Lynda   Schlegel-Culver R I W W
PA St. Rep. 109 Janine M. Penman R O L  
PA St. Rep. 110 Tina   Pickett R I W W
PA St. Rep. 114 Bridget M. Kosierowski D I W W
PA St. Rep. 115 Maureen E. Madden D I W W
PA St. Rep. 115 Krista Rose Paolucci R C W L
PA St. Rep. 116 Yesenia   Rodriguez D O W L
PA St. Rep. 118 Allison   Lucarelli D O L  
PA St. Rep. 120 Fern   Leard D C W L
PA St. Rep. 121 Eryn N. Harvey R C W L
PA St. Rep. 123 Kathleen J. Benyak D C W L
PA St. Rep. 124 Tina   Burns D O W L
PA St. Rep. 124 Elle   Rulavage R O L  
PA St. Rep. 124 Jill   Saunders R O L  
PA St. Rep. 129 Johanny   Cepeda-Freyitz D O W W
PA St. Rep. 131 Milou V. Mackenzie R I W W
PA St. Rep. 132 Bethney   Finch R C W L
PA St. Rep. 133 Jeanne   McNeill D I W W
PA St. Rep. 134 Enid V. Santiago D CP L  
PA St. Rep. 137 Anna R. Thomas D C W L
PA St. Rep. 138 Ann L. Flood R I W W
PA St. Rep. 139 Marian S. Keegan D O L  
PA St. Rep. 139 Meghan   Rosenfeld D O W L
PA St. Rep. 141 Kelly A. Bellerby-Allen R C W L
PA St. Rep. 141 Tina M. Davis D I W W
PA St. Rep. 143 Shelby E. Labs R I W W
PA St. Rep. 143 Gwen R. Stoltz D C W L
PA St. Rep. 147 Donna Marie Scheuren R O W W
PA St. Rep. 147 Alexandra Lynn Wisser D O W L
PA St. Rep. 148 Mary Jo Daley D I W W
PA St. Rep. 149 Nancy   Price R C W L
PA St. Rep. 150 Beth A. Mazza R C W L
PA St. Rep. 151 Missy   Cerrato D C W W
PA St. Rep. 152 Nancy   Guenst D I W W
PA St. Rep. 154 Angela   Reymunda Banks R C W L
PA St. Rep. 155 Danielle Friel Otten D I W W
PA St. Rep. 156 Heidi R. VanderWaal R O W L
PA St. Rep. 157 Sarah K. Marvin R C W L
PA St. Rep. 157 Melissa L. Shusterman D I W W
PA St. Rep. 158 Christina D. Sappey D I W W
PA St. Rep. 159 Carol   Kazeem D O W W
PA St. Rep. 159 Ruth   Moton R O W L
PA St. Rep. 160 Catherine E. Spahr D C W L
PA St. Rep. 161 Leanne   Krueger D I W W
PA St. Rep. 162 Michelle   Stock Mattus R C W L
PA St. Rep. 164 Gina H. Curry D I W W
PA St. Rep. 165 Jennifer   O'Mara D I W W
PA St. Rep. 165 Nichole   Missino R C W L
PA St. Rep. 166 Kimberly J. Razzano R C W L
PA St. Rep. 167 Melissa C. Dicranian R C L  
PA St. Rep. 167 Kristine C. Howard D I W W
PA St. Rep. 167 Gail A. Newman R C W L
PA St. Rep. 168 Lisa   Borowski D C W W
PA St. Rep. 169 Kate A. Klunk R I W W
PA St. Rep. 170 Martina A. White R I W W
PA St. Rep. 175 MaryLouise   Isaacson D I W W
PA St. Rep. 176 Hope   Christman D C W L
PA St. Rep. 178 Kristin   Marcell R O W W
PA St. Rep. 182 Deja Lynn Alvarez D O L  
PA St. Rep. 184 Elizabeth   Fiedler D I W W
PA St. Rep. 184 Marjilyn   Murray R C W L
PA St. Rep. 185 Regina G. Young D I W W
PA St. Rep. 189 Tarah D. Probst D O W W
PA St. Rep. 190 G. Roni Green D O W W
PA St. Rep. 191 Joanna E. McClinton D I W W
PA St. Rep. 192 Morgan   Cephas D I W W
PA St. Rep. 194 Pamela A. DeLissio D I L  
PA St. Rep. 195 Donna   Bullock D I W W
PA St. Rep. 198 Darisha K. Parker D I W W
PA St. Rep. 199 Barbara   Gleim R I W W
PA St. Rep. 200 Isabella V. Fitzgerald D IvI L  
PA St. Rep. 200 Kionna   West R C W L
PA St. Rep. 203 Heather Lee Miller D O L  
RI St. Sen. 1 Maryellen   Goodwin D I W W
RI St. Sen. 1 Donnie   Anderson D CP L  
RI St. Sen. 2 Ana B. Quezada D I/U W W
RI St. Sen. 3 Robin N. Xiong D CP L  
RI St. Sen. 6 Tiara T. Mack D I W W
RI St. Sen. 6 Adriana J. Bonilla R C W L
RI St. Sen. 8 Sandra C. Cano D I W W
RI St. Sen. 8 Cathyann   Palocsik R C W L
RI St. Sen. 11 Linda L. Ujifusa D O W W
RI St. Sen. 13 Dawn M. Euer D I W W
RI St. Sen. 14 Valarie J. Lawson D I W W
RI St. Sen. 14 Megan Stefania McCarthy Duckworth D CP L  
RI St. Sen. 15 Meghan E. Kallman D I W W
RI St. Sen. 15 Barbara J. Quigley R C W L
RI St. Sen. 18 Anna Maria Peters R O W L
RI St. Sen. 19 Dionne Marie Larson R C W L
RI St. Sen. 21 Giang   Bui D C W L
RI St. Sen. 22 Melanie Gay Dupont D O L  
RI St. Sen. 23 Jessica   de la Cruz R I/U W W
RI St. Sen. 24 Melissa A. Murray D I W W
RI St. Sen. 27 Hanna M. Gallo D I/U W W
RI St. Sen. 29 Jennifer T. Rourke D O W L
RI St. Sen. 30 Jeanine   Calkin D I L  
RI St. Sen. 30 Marjorie Ann Tudino R O W L
RI St. Sen. 31 Lisa   Morse R O W L
RI St. Sen. 32 Rhonda   Holmes R O W L
RI St. Sen. 32 Susannah P. Holloway D O L  
RI St. Sen. 32 Pamela J. Lauria D O W W
RI St. Sen. 34 Elaine J. Morgan R I W W
RI St. Sen. 34 Jennifer C. Douglas D C W L
RI St. Sen. 35 Doreen M. Costa R C W L
RI St. Sen. 35 Bridget G. Valverde D I W W
RI St. Sen. 36 Alana M. DiMario D I W W
RI St. Sen. 37 Virginia S. Sosnowski D I W W
RI St. Sen. 38 Sharon E. Ahern D O L  
RI St. Sen. 38 Victoria   Gu D O W W
RI St. Rep. 1 Edith H. Ajello D I W W
RI St. Rep. 2 Savannah H. DaCruz D C L  
RI St. Rep. 4 Rebecca M. Kislak D I W W
RI St. Rep. 5 Torlo Kormasa Amos D O L  
RI St. Rep. 5 Diana   Garlington D O L  
RI St. Rep. 9 Anastasia P. Williams D I L  
RI St. Rep. 11 Grace   Diaz D I W W
RI St. Rep. 11 Laura   Perez D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 14 Charlene M. Lima D I W W
RI St. Rep. 14 Giona A. Picheco D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 15 Barbara Ann Fenton Fung R I W W
RI St. Rep. 15 Suzanne Michelle Downing R CP L  
RI St. Rep. 16 Natalya   DelSanto D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 17 Jacquelyn M. Baginski D I/U W W
RI St. Rep. 21 Camille F. Vella Wilkinson D I W W
RI St. Rep. 21 Capri C. Catanzaro D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 21 Marie A. Hopkins R C W L
RI St. Rep. 23 Jacqueline M. Anderson D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 26 Patricia L. Morgan R I W W
RI St. Rep. 26 Samara R. Yelle D C W L
RI St. Rep. 27 Patricia A. Serpa D I W W
RI St. Rep. 29 Sherry L. Roberts R I/U W W
RI St. Rep. 30 Justine A. Caldwell D I W W
RI St. Rep. 30 Amanda M. Blau R C W L
RI St. Rep. 31 Julie A. Casimiro D I W W
RI St. Rep. 31 Melissa K. Devine D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 31 Lisa Marie Leavitt R C W L
RI St. Rep. 32 Danielle L. Walsh D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 33 Carol Hagan McEntee D I W W
RI St. Rep. 33 Jessica A. Drew-Day R C W L
RI St. Rep. 34 Teresa A. Tanzi D I W W
RI St. Rep. 34 Catherine E. Canavan R C W L
RI St. Rep. 35 Kathleen A. Fogarty D I W W
RI St. Rep. 36 Tina L. Spears D O W W
RI St. Rep. 39 Megan L. Cotter D C W W
RI St. Rep. 40 Linda A. Nichols D C W L
RI St. Rep. 42 Kelsey Kristine Coletta D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 43 Deborah Ann Fellela D I W W
RI St. Rep. 45 Mia A. Ackerman D I W W
RI St. Rep. 46 Mary Ann   Shallcross-Smith D I/U W W
RI St. Rep. 51 Marlene B. Guay D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 55 Clara A. Hardy D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 58 Cherie L. Cruz D O W W
RI St. Rep. 58 Maribel   Echeverry McLaughlin D O L  
RI St. Rep. 59 Jennifer A. Stewart D O W W
RI St. Rep. 60 Karen   Alzate D I/U W W
RI St. Rep. 61 Leonela   Felix D I W W
RI St. Rep. 62 Mary Duffy Messier D I W W
RI St. Rep. 62 Kinverly P. Dicupe Paulino D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 63 Katherine S. Kazarian D I W W
RI St. Rep. 64 Brianna E. Henries D I W W
RI St. Rep. 64 Ashley   Pereira D CP L  
RI St. Rep. 65 San   Shoppell D O L  
RI St. Rep. 66 Jennifer Smith Boylan D O W W
RI St. Rep. 68 June S. Speakman D I W W
RI St. Rep. 68 Rae-Ann   Lawrence R C W L
RI St. Rep. 69 Susan R. Donovan D I W W
RI St. Rep. 71 Michelle Elise McGaw D I W W
RI St. Rep. 72 Terri-Denise   Cortvriend D I/U W W
RI St. Rep. 75 Lauren H. Carson D I/U W W
SC St. Rep. 6 April   Cromer R O W W
SC St. Rep. 9 Anne J. Thayer R I W W
SC St. Rep. 9 Judith   Polson D C W L
SC St. Rep. 12 J. Anne   Parks D I W L
SC St. Rep. 14 Nicole Chabra Kazmarski R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 15 Latrecia   Pond R C W L
SC St. Rep. 23 Chandra E. Dillard D I/U W W
SC St. Rep. 25 Adriene   Atkinson D O L  
SC St. Rep. 25 Yvonne   Julian R O W L
SC St. Rep. 26 R. Raye   Felder R I W W
SC St. Rep. 27 Cynthia   Horner R O L  
SC St. Rep. 28 Ashley B. Trantham R I W W
SC St. Rep. 30 Stephanie A. Smith R O L  
SC St. Rep. 31 Rosalyn D. Henderson-Myers D I W W
SC St. Rep. 36 Merita A. Allison R I L  
SC St. Rep. 39 Katie M. Hall R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 40 Tammy L. Johns R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 41 Annie E. McDaniel D I W W
SC St. Rep. 41 Jennifer   Brecheisen R C W L
SC St. Rep. 42 Melinda I. Butler R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 44 Katie W. Crosby D O W L
SC St. Rep. 48 Elizabeth J. Enns R O L  
SC St. Rep. 48 Jamie Michelle Hendrickson R O L  
SC St. Rep. 52 Eve   Carlin D O W L
SC St. Rep. 54 Patricia Moore Henegan D I W W
SC St. Rep. 61 Ashlyn   Preaux D O W L
SC St. Rep. 61 Carla M. Schuessler R O W W
SC St. Rep. 64 Kimberly O. Johnson D I W L
SC St. Rep. 64 Fawn M. Pedalino R C W W
SC St. Rep. 66 Carla M. Litrenta D O W L
SC St. Rep. 68 Heather Ammons Crawford R I W W
SC St. Rep. 70 Wendy C. Brawley D IvI L  
SC St. Rep. 70 Bridgette Jones Larry D CP L  
SC St. Rep. 75 Heather   Bauer D C W W
SC St. Rep. 77 Kizzie H. Smalls R C W L
SC St. Rep. 78 Beth E. Bernstein D I W W
SC St. Rep. 79 Melissa   McFadden R C W L
SC St. Rep. 80 Kathy D. Landing R O W W
SC St. Rep. 80 Donna Brown Newton D O W L
SC St. Rep. 81 Kendall M. Lamb R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 84 Melissa Lackey Oremus R I W W
SC St. Rep. 85 Rebecca Blackburn Hines R O L  
SC St. Rep. 85 Catherine G. Huddle R O L  
SC St. Rep. 87 Paula Rawl Calhoon R I/U W W
SC St. Rep. 89 Melanie   Shull R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 90 Sharon   Carter R C W L
SC St. Rep. 94 Ilene   Davis D C W L
SC St. Rep. 95 Gilda   Cobb-Hunter D I W W
SC St. Rep. 98 Sydney   Clinton D C W L
SC St. Rep. 100 Sylleste H. Davis R I W W
SC St. Rep. 112 Jackie LaPan Edgerton R CP L  
SC St. Rep. 114 Linda   Bennett R I L  
SC St. Rep. 114 Michelle N. Brandt D O W L
SC St. Rep. 115 Elizabeth   Wetmore D I W W
SC St. Rep. 116 Chardale R. Murray D I W L
SC St. Rep. 116 Dixie   Button R C L  
SC St. Rep. 117 Krystle N. Matthews D I W L
SC St. Rep. 124 Shannon S. Erickson R I W W
SC St. Rep. 124 Barb   Nash D C W L
SD St. Sen. 3 Rachel   Dix R CP L  
SD St. Sen. 7 Julie   Erickson R O L  
SD St. Sen. 8 Heather   DeVries R CP L  
SD St. Sen. 10 Margaret A. Sutton R I W L
SD St. Sen. 10 Elizabeth   Larson D C W W
SD St. Sen. 11 Sheryl L. Johnson D C W L
SD St. Sen. 12 Jessica   Meyers D O W L
SD St. Sen. 15 Brenda   Lawrence R C W L
SD St. Sen. 16 Nancy O. Rasmussen R CP L  
SD St. Sen. 17 Sydney   Davis R O/U W W
SD St. Sen. 18 Jean M. Hunhoff R I W W
SD St. Sen. 21 Erin   Tobin R I W W
SD St. Sen. 24 Mary Kay Duvall R I L  
SD St. Sen. 25 Lisa   Rave R O L  
SD St. Sen. 27 Red Dawn S. Foster D I W W
SD St. Sen. 29 Beka   Zerbst R O L  
SD St. Sen. 30 Julie A. Frye-Mueller R I W W
SD St. Sen. 32 Helene   Duhamel R I W W
SD St. Sen. 32 Nicole A. Heenan D C W L
SD St. Sen. 33 Janet   Jensen R CP L  
SD St. Sen. 35 Jessica I. Castleberry R I/U W W
SD St. Rep. 1 Tamara   St. John R I W W
SD St. Rep. 1 Kay   Nikolas D O W L
SD St. Rep. 3 Emily   Meier D C WD after primary  
SD St. Rep. 3 Brandei   Schaefbauer R O W W
SD St. Rep. 4 Stephanie   Sauder R O W W
SD St. Rep. 7 Mary J. Perpich D O WD after primary  
SD St. Rep. 7 Lisa R. Johnsen D O WD after primary  
SD St. Rep. 7 Mellissa   Heermann R O W W
SD St. Rep. 8 Lecia   Summerer R O L  
SD St. Rep. 9 Bethany   Soye R I W W
SD St. Rep. 10 Erin K. Healy D I W W
SD St. Rep. 11 Margaret M. Kuipers D O W L
SD St. Rep. 11 Stephanie Lynn Marty D O L  
SD St. Rep. 11 Kim   Parke D O W L
SD St. Rep. 12 Erin   Royer D O W L
SD St. Rep. 12 Kristin   Hayward D O W L
SD St. Rep. 12 Amber   Arlint R O W W
SD St. Rep. 13 Sue K. Peterson R I W W
SD St. Rep. 13 Penny   BayBridge R CP L  
SD St. Rep. 14 Taylor R. Rehfeldt R I W W
SD St. Rep. 14 Wendy   Mamer D O W L
SD St. Rep. 14 Gina M. Schiferl R O L  
SD St. Rep. 15 Linda K. Duba D I W W
SD St. Rep. 15 Kadyn   Wittman D O W TCTC
SD St. Rep. 15 Joni   Tschetter R O W TCTC
SD St. Rep. 16 Karla J. Lems R O W W
SD St. Rep. 17 Paige   Schroeder D O WD after primary  
SD St. Rep. 17 Bekki   Engquist-Schroeder D O W L
SD St. Rep. 18 Julie   Auch R C W L
SD St. Rep. 19 Jessica   Bahmuller R O W W
SD St. Rep. 24 Mary   Weinheimer R CP L  
SD St. Rep. 27 Elizabeth   May R I W W
SD St. Rep. 27 Peri R. Pourier D I W W
SD St. Rep. 27 Norma   Rendon D C W L
SD St. Rep. 29 Kathy   Rice R O L  
SD St. Rep. 30 Trish   Ladner R I W W
SD St. Rep. 30 Lisa   Gennaro R O L  
SD St. Rep. 31 Mary   Fitzgerald R I W W
SD St. Rep. 31 Mistie   Caldwell R CP L  
SD St. Rep. 32 Becky   Drury R I W W
SD St. Rep. 32 Christine   Stephenson D O W L
SD St. Rep. 32 Jamie M. Giedd R O L  
SD St. Rep. 33 Janette   McIntyre R O L  
SD St. Rep. 34 Jess M. Olson R I W W
SD St. Rep. 34 Jodie   Frye R CP L  
SD St. Rep. 34 Darla   Drew D C W L
SD St. Rep. 35 Tina L. Mulally R I W W
SD St. Rep. 35 Pat   Cromwell D C W L
SD St. Rep. 35 Elizabeth   Regalado R CP L  
SD St. Rep. 026A Alexandra   Frederick D O L  
SD St. Rep. 026A Joyce   Glynn R O W L
SD St. Rep. 026B Rebecca L. Reimer R I/U W W
TN St. Sen. 1 Patricia   Waters D O W L
TN St. Sen. 3 Kate   Craig D C W L
TN St. Sen. 9 Sara   Thompson D C W L
TN St. Sen. 13 Dawn   White R I W W
TN St. Sen. 13 Kelly   Northcutt D C W L
TN St. Sen. 19 Charlane   Oliver D O W W
TN St. Sen. 29 Raumesh   Akbari D I/U W W
TN St. Sen. 31 Ruby   Powell-Dennis D O W L
TN St. Sen. 33 London   Lamar D I W W
TN St. Sen. 33 Rhonnie   Brewer D CP L  
TN St. Rep. 7 Rebecca Keefauver Alexander R I/U W W
TN St. Rep. 14 Amanda   Collins D C W L
TN St. Rep. 16 Michele   Carringer R I/U W W
TN St. Rep. 18 Elaine   Davis R O W W
TN St. Rep. 18 Janet   Testerman R O L  
TN St. Rep. 25 Anne Ferrell Quillen D C W L
TN St. Rep. 26 Allison   Gorman D C W L
TN St. Rep. 27 Patsy   Hazlewood R I W W
TN St. Rep. 30 Esther   Helton R I/U W W
TN St. Rep. 32 Teresa Pesterfield Kirkham R O L  
TN St. Rep. 34 Laura   Bohling D C W L
TN St. Rep. 35 Deanne   DeWitt R O L  
TN St. Rep. 39 Iris   Rudder R I W W
TN St. Rep. 40 Terri Lynn Weaver R I L  
TN St. Rep. 43 Cheryl Womack Uselton D C W L
TN St. Rep. 44 Kesa   Fowler D C W L
TN St. Rep. 49 Morgan   Woodberry D C W L
TN St. Rep. 52 Delishia   Porterfield D O L  
TN St. Rep. 53 Dia   Hart R C W L
TN St. Rep. 57 Susan M. Lynn R I/U W W
TN St. Rep. 59 Michelle   Foreman R O W L
TN St. Rep. 63 Laurie   Cardoza-Moore R O L  
TN St. Rep. 63 Kisha   Davis D O W L
TN St. Rep. 69 Angela   Redden R O L  
TN St. Rep. 69 Candie Loreeta Hedge D O W L
TN St. Rep. 69 Val   Sloan D O L  
TN St. Rep. 73 Erica Nicole Coleman D C W L
TN St. Rep. 75 Deanna   McLaughlin R O L  
TN St. Rep. 78 Mary J. Littleton R I W W
TN St. Rep. 78 Krystle   James D C W L
TN St. Rep. 81 Debra   Moody R I W W
TN St. Rep. 85 Phyllis   Parks D CP L  
TN St. Rep. 86 Barbara L. Cooper D I W W-posthumous
TN St. Rep. 87 Karen D. Camper D I/U W W
TN St. Rep. 90 Gloria   Johnson D I W W
TN St. Rep. 91 Barbara   Farmer-Tolbert D CP L  
TN St. Rep. 92 Angela   Hughes D C W L
TN St. Rep. 95 Patricia   Causey D C W L
TN St. Rep. 97 Toniko S. Harris D C W L
TX St. Sen. 4 Misty L. Bishop D C W L
TX St. Sen. 6 Carol   Alvarado D I W W
TX St. Sen. 8 Angela   Paxton R I W W
TX St. Sen. 9 Gwenn   Burud D C W L
TX St. Sen. 10 Beverly   Powell D I WD after primary  
TX St. Sen. 11 Bianca   Gracia R O L  
TX St. Sen. 12 Francine   Ly D O W L
TX St. Sen. 14 Sarah   Eckhardt D I W W
TX St. Sen. 15 Molly   Cook D CP L  
TX St. Sen. 17 Joan   Huffman R I W W
TX St. Sen. 18 Lois   Kolkhorst R I W W
TX St. Sen. 21 Judith   Zaffirini D I W W
TX St. Sen. 21 Julie   Dahlberg R C W L
TX St. Sen. 24 Kathy   Jones-Hospod D O W L
TX St. Sen. 25 Donna   Campbell R I W W
TX St. Sen. 27 Sarah   Stapleton Barrera D O L  
TX St. Sen. 27 Morgan   Lamantia D O W TCTC
TX St. Sen. 31 Stormy   Bradley R O L  
TX St. Rep. 3 Kelly   McDonald R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 11 Rachel   Hale R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 13 Angelia   Orr R O W W
TX St. Rep. 15 Maris   Blair R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 15 Kristin   Johnson D C W L
TX St. Rep. 17 Madeline   Eden D O W L
TX St. Rep. 17 Jen   Bezner R O L  
TX St. Rep. 18 Janis   Holt R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 19 Ellen   Troxclair R O W W
TX St. Rep. 19 Nubia   Devine R O L  
TX St. Rep. 19 Perla   Hopkins R O L  
TX St. Rep. 19 Pam   Baggett D O W L
TX St. Rep. 22 Lisa C. Weber D O L  
TX St. Rep. 23 Gina   Smith R O L  
TX St. Rep. 23 Teresa Leo Wilson R O W W
TX St. Rep. 30 Geanie W. Morrison R I W W
TX St. Rep. 31 Martha M. Gutierrez D C W L
TX St. Rep. 31 Alena   Berlanga R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 34 Carolyn   Vaughn R C W L
TX St. Rep. 37 Janie   Lopez R O W W
TX St. Rep. 38 Erin   Gamez D I W W
TX St. Rep. 45 Erin   Zwiener D I W W
TX St. Rep. 45 Michelle M. Lopez R C W L
TX St. Rep. 45 Angela   Villescaz D CP L  
TX St. Rep. 45 Jessica   Mejia D CP L  
TX St. Rep. 46 Sheryl   Cole D I W W
TX St. Rep. 47 Vikki   Goodwin D I W W
TX St. Rep. 48 Donna   Howard D I W W
TX St. Rep. 49 Gina   Hinojosa D I W W
TX St. Rep. 49 Katherine   Griffin R C W L
TX St. Rep. 51 Cynthia   Valadez-Mata D O L  
TX St. Rep. 51 Maria Luisa Flores D O W W
TX St. Rep. 51 Claire L. Campos-O'Neal D O L  
TX St. Rep. 52 Caroline   Harris R O W W
TX St. Rep. 56 Erin   Shank D C W L
TX St. Rep. 59 Shelby   Slawson R I W W
TX St. Rep. 60 Kit   Marshall R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 61 Sheena   King D O W L
TX St. Rep. 62 Shelley   Luther R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 63 H. Denise   Wooten D O W L
TX St. Rep. 65 Kronda   Thimesch R O W W
TX St. Rep. 65 Brittney   Verdell D O W L
TX St. Rep. 67 Julia   Schmoker R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 70 Mihaela   Plesa D O W W
TX St. Rep. 70 Jamee   Jolly R O W L
TX St. Rep. 70 Cassandra   Garcia Hernandez D O L  
TX St. Rep. 71 Linda   Goolsbee D C W L
TX St. Rep. 73 Carrie   Isaac R O W W
TX St. Rep. 74 Katherine   Parker R C W L
TX St. Rep. 75 Mary   Gonzalez D I W W
TX St. Rep. 76 L. Sarah   DeMerchant D O L  
TX St. Rep. 76 Vanesia R. Johnson D O L  
TX St. Rep. 77 Evelina   Ortega D I W W
TX St. Rep. 79 Claudia   Ordaz Perez D IvI W W
TX St. Rep. 84 Cheryl   Little R O L  
TX St. Rep. 89 Candy   Noble R I W W
TX St. Rep. 91 Stephanie   Klick R I W W
TX St. Rep. 92 Tracy   Scott D O L  
TX St. Rep. 93 Laura   Hill R O L  
TX St. Rep. 95 Nicole   Collier D I W W
TX St. Rep. 97 Laurin   McLaurin D C W L
TX St. Rep. 98 Shannon   Elkins D C W L
TX St. Rep. 99 Mimi   Coffey D C W L
TX St. Rep. 100 Sandra Jonelle Crenshaw D O L  
TX St. Rep. 102 Ana-Maria   Ramos D I W W
TX St. Rep. 102 Susan   Fischer R C W L
TX St. Rep. 104 Jessica   Gonzalez D I W W
TX St. Rep. 105 Thresa   Meza D I W W
TX St. Rep. 107 Victoria   Neave D I W W
TX St. Rep. 108 Elizabeth   Ginsberg D C W L
TX St. Rep. 108 Freda   Heald D C L  
TX St. Rep. 110 Toni   Rose D I W W
TX St. Rep. 111 Yvonne   Davis D I W W
TX St. Rep. 112 Angie Chen Button R I W W
TX St. Rep. 112 Elva   Curl D C W L
TX St. Rep. 113 Rhetta   Bowers D I W W
TX St. Rep. 113 Uduak   Nkanga D CP L  
TX St. Rep. 114 Alexandra   Guio D O L  
TX St. Rep. 115 Julie   Johnson D I W W
TX St. Rep. 115 Melisa A. Denis R C W L
TX St. Rep. 119 Elizabeth   Campos D I W W
TX St. Rep. 120 Barbara   Gervin-Hawkins D I W W
TX St. Rep. 121 Becca   Moyer Defelice D C W L
TX St. Rep. 122 Elisa   Chan R O L  
TX St. Rep. 122 Angi   Aramburu D O W L
TX St. Rep. 123 Charlotte   Valdez R C W L
TX St. Rep. 124 Josey   Garcia D O W W
TX St. Rep. 127 Deanna   Robertson R O L  
TX St. Rep. 129 Kat   Marvel D C W L
TX St. Rep. 131 Alma A. Allen D I W W
TX St. Rep. 131 Crystal   Dillard D CP L  
TX St. Rep. 133 Shelley Torian Barineau R O L  
TX St. Rep. 134 Ann   Johnson D I W W
TX St. Rep. 136 Michelle L. Evans R C W L
TX St. Rep. 138 Lacey   Hull R I W W
TX St. Rep. 138 Stephanie   Morales D C W L
TX St. Rep. 138 Christine   Kalmbach R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 141 Senfronia   Thompson D I W W
TX St. Rep. 142 Candis   Houston D CP L  
TX St. Rep. 143 Ana   Hernandez D I W W
TX St. Rep. 144 Mary Ann Perez D I W W
TX St. Rep. 145 Christina   Morales D I W W
TX St. Rep. 146 Shawn   Thierry D I W W
TX St. Rep. 147 Aurelia   Wagner D O L  
TX St. Rep. 147 Danielle   Keys Bess D O L  
TX St. Rep. 147 Reagan Denise Flowers D O L  
TX St. Rep. 147 Akwete   Hines D O L  
TX St. Rep. 147 Somtoochukwu   Ik-Ejiofor D O L  
TX St. Rep. 147 Jolanda   Jones D I W W
TX St. Rep. 147 Namrata   Subramanian D O L  
TX St. Rep. 148 Penny   Morales Shaw D I W W
TX St. Rep. 148 Kay   Smith R C W L
TX St. Rep. 149 Lily   Truong R C W L
TX St. Rep. 150 Valoree   Swanson R I W W
TX St. Rep. 150 Debbie   Riddle R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 150 Valerie   McGilvrey R CP L  
TX St. Rep. 150 Ginny   Brown Daniel D C W L
UT St. Sen. 1 Camille   Knudson R CP L  
UT St. Sen. 5 Ann   Millner R I W W
UT St. Sen. 6 Betty   Young R CP L  
UT St. Sen. 9 Jen   Plumb D O W W
UT St. Sen. 11 Angie   Martin R CP L  
UT St. Sen. 11 Heather   Garcia R CP L  
UT St. Sen. 12 Karen   Mayne D I W W
UT St. Sen. 12 Linda   Paulson R C W L
UT St. Sen. 14 Stephanie   Pitcher D O W W
UT St. Sen. 14 Lisa D. Yoder D O L  
UT St. Sen. 14 Deondra   Brown D O L  
UT St. Sen. 18 Catherine   Voutaz D C W L
UT St. Sen. 19 Beverly B. Astin R CP L  
UT St. Sen. 20 Jill M. Fellow D C W L
UT St. Rep. 2 Holly A. Gunther D C W L
UT St. Rep. 4 Kera   Birkeland R I W W
UT St. Rep. 4 Raelene   Blocker R CP L  
UT St. Rep. 8 Monica   Hall D O W L
UT St. Rep. 8 Kimberly   Cozzens R O L  
UT St. Rep. 10 Lorraine P. Brown R C L  
UT St. Rep. 10 Rosemary T. Lesser D I W W
UT St. Rep. 10 Jill   Koford R C W L
UT St. Rep. 11 Katy   Hall R O W W
UT St. Rep. 13 Karen M. Peterson R I W W
UT St. Rep. 14 Kara   Toone R CP L  
UT St. Rep. 14 Karianne   Lisonbee R I W W
UT St. Rep. 18 Alena   Ericksen R O L  
UT St. Rep. 18 Emilie   Daly R O L  
UT St. Rep. 20 Melissa G. Ballard R I W W
UT St. Rep. 21 Sandra   Hollins D I W W
UT St. Rep. 22 Jennifer   Dailey-Provost D I/U W W
UT St. Rep. 23 Ruth Ann   Abbott R C W L
UT St. Rep. 25 Angela   Romero D I W W
UT St. Rep. 25 Rebecca I. Ipson R C W L
UT St. Rep. 26 Elizabeth   Weight D I W TCTC
UT St. Rep. 27 Clare   Collard D I W L
UT St. Rep. 30 Sophia   Hawes-Tingey D C L  
UT St. Rep. 30 Fatima A. Dirie D C W L
UT St. Rep. 30 Judy Weeks Rohner R I W W
UT St. Rep. 30 Jana   Roundy Nordfelt D C L  
UT St. Rep. 31 Karen   Kwan D I W W
UT St. Rep. 32 Brittany   Karzen R O W L
UT St. Rep. 32 Sahara   Hayes D O W W
UT St. Rep. 34 Carol Spackman Moss D I W W
UT St. Rep. 35 Belinda   Johnson R C W L
UT St. Rep. 36 Lynette   Wendel D C W L
UT St. Rep. 37 Ashlee   Matthews D I W W
UT St. Rep. 38 Cheryl K. Acton R I W W
UT St. Rep. 39 Hope   Goeckeritz D C W L
UT St. Rep. 41 Gay Lynn Bennion D I W W
UT St. Rep. 45 Susan   Pulsipher R I W W
UT St. Rep. 46 Carolyn   Phippen R CP L  
UT St. Rep. 48 Sylvia   Andersen R O L  
UT St. Rep. 48 Katie   Olson D O W L
UT St. Rep. 49 Candice B. Pierucci R I W W
UT St. Rep. 49 Tracy   Laws R CP L  
UT St. Rep. 50 Stephanie   Gricius R O/U W W
UT St. Rep. 53 Ann   Schreck D C W L
UT St. Rep. 59 Catherine Meaghan Miller D C W L
UT St. Rep. 61 Marsha   Judkins R I W W
UT St. Rep. 67 Christine F. Watkins R I W W
UT St. Rep. 69 Davina   Smith D C W L
UT St. Rep. 72 Ila M. Fica D O W L
UT St. Rep. 73 Nina   Barnes R O L  
UT St. Rep. 74 Kristy   Pike R O L  
VT St. Sen. ADD 1 Ruth   Hardy D I W W
VT St. Sen. CAL 1 Jane   Kitchel D I W W
VT St. Sen. CHI CT 1 Dawn   Ellis D O L  
VT St. Sen. CHI CT 1 Tanya   Vyhovsky D O W W
VT St. Sen. CHI CT 1 Martine Larocque Gulick D O W W
VT St. Sen. CHI N 1 Irene   Wrenner D O W W
VT St. Sen. CHI SE 1 Virginia "Ginny" V. Lyons D I W W
VT St. Sen. CHI SE 1 Kesha Ram Hinsdale D O W W
VT St. Sen. FRA 1 Pam   McCarthy D O W L
VT St. Sen. FRA 1 Jessie Nakuma Palczewski D O W L
VT St. Sen. RUT 1 Bridgette   Remington D O W L
VT St. Sen. RUT 1 Anna   Tadio D O W L
VT St. Sen. WAS 1 Ann   Cummings D I W W
VT St. Sen. WAS 1 Anne   Watson D O W W
VT St. Sen. WDH 1 Wendy   Harrison D O W W
VT St. Sen. WDR 1 Alison H. Clarkson D I W W
VT St. Sen. WDR 1 Rebecca   White D O W W
VT St. Sen. WDR 1 Alice   Flanders R O W L
VT St. Rep. ADD 1 Amy   Sheldon D I W W
VT St. Rep. ADD 1 Robin   Scheu D I W W
VT St. Rep. ADD 2 Wendy   Harlin D CP L  
VT St. Rep. ADD 3 Diane   Lanpher D I W W
VT St. Rep. ADD 4 Valerie   Mullin R C W L
VT St. Rep. ADD 4 Lynn   Dike R C W L
VT St. Rep. ADD 4 Mari   Cordes D I W W
VT St. Rep. ADD 5 Jubilee   McGill D O W W
VT St. Rep. BEN 4 Kathleen   James D I W W
VT St. Rep. BEN 5 Mary A. Morrissey R I W W
VT St. Rep. CAL 3 Eileen   Boland D O W L
VT St. Rep. CHI 1 Jana   Brown D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 10 Kate   Nugent D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 13 Tiff   Bluemle D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 13 Gabrielle   Stebbins D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 14 Barbara   Rachelson D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 14 Mary-Katherine   Stone D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 16 Jill   Krowinski D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 16 Kate   Logan D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 17 Emma   Mulvaney-Stanak D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 18 Carol   Ode D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 19 Sarita   Austin D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 2 Erin   Brady D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 2 Angela   Arsenault D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 21 Taylor   Small D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 21 Daisy   Berbeco D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 22 Lori   Houghton D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 22 Karen   Dolan D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 23 Rey   Garofano D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 23 Leonora   Dodge D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 23 Maryse   Dunbar R O W L
VT St. Rep. CHI 24 Alyssa   Black D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 25 Julia   Andrews D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 25 Allison   Duquette R O W L
VT St. Rep. CHI 3 Edye   Graning D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 4 Sarah J. Toscano R O W L
VT St. Rep. CHI 4 Christina   Deeley D O L  
VT St. Rep. CHI 5 Chea Waters Evans D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 6 Kate   Lalley D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 7 Jessica   Brumsted D I W W
VT St. Rep. CHI 9 Emily   Krasnow D O W W
VT St. Rep. CHI FRA Emily   Hecker D O W TCTC
VT St. Rep. ESX CAL Terri Lynn Williams R I W W
VT St. Rep. ESX ORL Peggy   Stevens D C W L
VT St. Rep. ESX ORL Erin   Testut R CP L  
VT St. Rep. FRA 1 Carolyn Whitney Branagan R O W W
VT St. Rep. FRA 1 Ashley R. Bartley R O W W
VT St. Rep. FRA 2 Eileen "Lynn"   Dickinson R I W W
VT St. Rep. FRA 5 Lisa A. Hango R I W W
VT St. Rep. FRA 6 Brenda Kai Churchill D C W L
VT St. Rep. FRA 7 Cindy A. Weed D O W L
VT St. Rep. FRA 8 Lauren   Dees-Erickson D C W L
VT St. Rep. GI CHI Karin   Ames D O W TCTC
VT St. Rep. GI CHI Josie   Leavitt D O W TCTC
VT St. Rep. LAM 2 Kate   Donnally D I W W
VT St. Rep. LAM 3 Lucy   Boyden D O W W
VT St. Rep. LAM 3 Rebecca   Pitre R O W L
VT St. Rep. LAM WAS Saudia   LaMont D O W W
VT St. Rep. LAM WAS Nichole   Loati R O W L
VT St. Rep. ORA 1 Samantha   Lefebvre R I W L
VT St. Rep. ORA 2 Monique   Priestley D O W L
VT St. Rep. ORA CAL Kelsey   Root-Winchester D C W L
VT St. Rep. ORA WAS ADD Jackie   Klar R C W L
VT St. Rep. ORL 1 Aimee   Alexander D C W W
VT St. Rep. ORL 4 Vicki M. Strong R I W L
VT St. Rep. ORL 4 Katherine   Sims D I W W
VT St. Rep. RUT 1 Patricia A. McCoy R I W W
VT St. Rep. RUT 3 Mary   Droege D O W L
VT St. Rep. RUT 6 Mary E. Howard D I W W
VT St. Rep. RUT 6 Cynthia "Cindy"   Laskevich R C W L
VT St. Rep. RUT 9 Stephanie Z.   Jerome D I W W
VT St. Rep. RUT BEN Sally   Achey R I W L
VT St. Rep. WAS 1 Anne B. Donahue R I W W
VT St. Rep. WAS 1 Laura   Hill-Eubanks D C W L
VT St. Rep. WAS 2 Kari   Dolan D I W W
VT St. Rep. WAS 2 Dara   Torre D O W W
VT St. Rep. WAS 4 Kate   McCann D O W W
VT St. Rep. WAS 5 Ela   Chapin D O W W
VT St. Rep. WAS 6 Tina   Golon R O W L
VT St. Rep. WAS CHI Theresa A. Wood D I W W
VT St. Rep. WAS CHI Kathi   Tarrant R C W L
VT St. Rep. WAS ORA Melissa   Battah D C W L
VT St. Rep. WAS ORA Gina M. Galfetti R C W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 1 Sara   Coffey D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 1 Nancy   Gassett R C W L
VT St. Rep. WDH 3 Bonnie   DePino R C W L
VT St. Rep. WDH 3 Michelle   Bos-Lun D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 3 Leslie   Goldman D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 4 Lynn   Kuralt R C W L
VT St. Rep. WDH 5 Emily   Long D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 7 Emilie   Kornheiser D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 8 Mollie S. Burke P I W W
VT St. Rep. WDH 8 Rikki   Risatti R C W L
VT St. Rep. WDH WDR BEN Kelly   Pajala I I W W
VT St. Rep. WDR 1 Elizabeth Leprestre Cornell Burrows D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDR 3 Alice M. Emmons D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDR 3 Judy   Stern R C W L
VT St. Rep. WDR 4 Heather   Surprenant D I W W
VT St. Rep. WDR 5 Tesha   Buss D O W W
VT St. Rep. WDR 6 Esme   Cole D O W W
VT St. Rep. WDR ORA 2 Rebecca   Holcombe D O W W
VT St. Rep. WDR ORA 2 Diedre   Gish D O L  
VT St. Rep. WDR WDH Heather   Chase D O W W
VT St. Rep. WDR WDH Eva   Ryan R O W L
WA St. Sen. 7 Shelly   Short R I W W
WA St. Sen. 13 Judy   Warnick R I W W
WA St. Sen. 15 Nikki   Torres R O W W
WA St. Sen. 15 Lindsey   Keesling D O W L
WA St. Sen. 21 Janelle   Cass R C W L
WA St. Sen. 26 Emily   Randall D I W W
WA St. Sen. 27 Yasmin   Trudeau D I W W
WA St. Sen. 27 Ashley M. Ray R C W L
WA St. Sen. 30 Linda   Kochmar R C W L
WA St. Sen. 30 Claire   Wilson D I W W
WA St. Sen. 32 Patricia   Weber D O W L
WA St. Sen. 33 Karen   Keiser D I W W
WA St. Sen. 33 Marliza   Melzer R C W L
WA St. Sen. 35 Julianne   Gale D O W L
WA St. Sen. 36 Noel   Frame D O W W
WA St. Sen. 36 Kate   Martin D O W L
WA St. Sen. 37 Rebecca   Saldaña D I W W
WA St. Sen. 38 June   Robinson D I W W
WA St. Sen. 38 Anita   Azariah R C L  
WA St. Sen. 42 Sharon   Shewmake D C W W
WA St. Sen. 45 Ryika   Hooshangi R C W L
WA St. Sen. 45 Manka   Dhingra D I W W
WA St. Sen. 47 Claudia   Kauffman D O W W
WA St. Sen. 47 Satwinder   Kaur D O L  
WA St. Sen. 48 Michelle   Darnell R C W L
WA St. Sen. 48 Patty   Kuderer D I W W
WA St. Rep. 001A Davina   Duerr D I W W
WA St. Rep. 001B Shelley   Kloba D I W W
WA St. Rep. 003B Natalie   Poulson R C W L
WA St. Rep. 004A MJ   Bolt R O L  
WA St. Rep. 004A Suzanne   Schmidt R O W W
WA St. Rep. 005B Lisa   Callan D I W W
WA St. Rep. 006B Jenny   Graham R I W W
WA St. Rep. 006B Michaela   Kelso D C W L
WA St. Rep. 007A Jacquelin   Maycumber R I W W
WA St. Rep. 008A Stephanie   Barnard R O W W
WA St. Rep. 008B April   Connors R O W W
WA St. Rep. 009A Mary   Dye R I W W
WA St. Rep. 010B Karen   Lesetmoe R C W L
WA St. Rep. 011A Stephanie   Peters R C W L
WA St. Rep. 011B Jeanette   Burrage R C W L
WA St. Rep. 014B Gina   Mosbrucker R I W W
WA St. Rep. 016B Jan   Corn D C W L
WA St. Rep. 017A Terri   Niles D O W L
WA St. Rep. 017A Hannah   Joy R O L  
WA St. Rep. 018A Stephanie   McClintock R O W W
WA St. Rep. 019A Kelli   Hughes-Ham D C W L
WA St. Rep. 019B Cara   Cusack D C W L
WA St. Rep. 021A Amy   Schaper R C W L
WA St. Rep. 021B Lillian   Ortiz-Self D I W W
WA St. Rep. 021B Petra   Bigea R C W L
WA St. Rep. 021B Jenifer   Short R C L  
WA St. Rep. 022A Beth   Doglio D O W W
WA St. Rep. 022A Loretta   Byrnes R O W L
WA St. Rep. 022A Sarah   Leon D O L  
WA St. Rep. 022A Maria   Siguenza D O L  
WA St. Rep. 022B Jessica   Bateman D I W W
WA St. Rep. 022B Kate   Plager R C W L
WA St. Rep. 023A Tarra   Simmons D I W W
WA St. Rep. 023A Janell   Hulst R C W L
WA St. Rep. 023B Paige A. Jarquin R C W L
WA St. Rep. 024A Sue   Forde R C W L
WA St. Rep. 025A Jamie   Smith D C W L
WA St. Rep. 025A Kelly   Chambers R I W W
WA St. Rep. 025B Cyndy   Jacobsen R I W W
WA St. Rep. 026B Michelle   Caldier R I W W
WA St. Rep. 027A Laurie   Jinkins D I W W
WA St. Rep. 027B Janet   Large R C W L
WA St. Rep. 028A Mari   Leavitt D I W W
WA St. Rep. 028B Susanna   Keilman R C W L
WA St. Rep. 029A Melanie   Morgan D I W W
WA St. Rep. 029B Sharlett   Mena D O W W
WA St. Rep. 029B Melissa   Knott D O L  
WA St. Rep. 030A Janis   Clark R C L  
WA St. Rep. 030A Jamila E. Taylor D I W W
WA St. Rep. 030B Kristine M. Reeves D O W W
WA St. Rep. 030B Ashli   Tagoai R O W L
WA St. Rep. 031A Holly   Stanton D C W L
WA St. Rep. 031B Carrie   Wilbur D C W L
WA St. Rep. 032A Cindy   Ryu D I W W
WA St. Rep. 032B Lauren   Davis D I W W
WA St. Rep. 033A Tina L. Orwall D I W W
WA St. Rep. 033B Mia Su-Ling Gregerson D I W W
WA St. Rep. 034A Leah   Griffin D O W L
WA St. Rep. 034A Emily   Alvarado D O W W
WA St. Rep. 034A Jolie   Lansdowne R O L  
WA St. Rep. 035B Tiffany   Sevruk R O L  
WA St. Rep. 035B Sandy   Kaiser D O W L
WA St. Rep. 035B Patti   Case R O L  
WA St. Rep. 036A Julia G. Reed D O W W
WA St. Rep. 036A Elizabeth Tyler Crone D O L  
WA St. Rep. 036A Nicole D. Gomez D O L  
WA St. Rep. 036B Liz   Berry D I W W
WA St. Rep. 037A Sharon Tomiko Santos D I W W
WA St. Rep. 037B Emijah   Smith D O W L
WA St. Rep. 037B Nimco   Bulale D O L  
WA St. Rep. 038B Mary   Fosse D O W W
WA St. Rep. 039B Carolyn   Eslick R I W W
WA St. Rep. 039B Jessica   Wadhams D C W L
WA St. Rep. 040A Debra   Lekanoff D I W W
WA St. Rep. 040A Shannon   Perkes D C W L
WA St. Rep. 041A Tana   Senn D I W W
WA St. Rep. 041B My-Linh T. Thai D I W W
WA St. Rep. 041B Elle   Nguyen R C L  
WA St. Rep. 042A Alicia   Rule D I W W
WA St. Rep. 042A Tawsha "Dykstra"   Thompson R C W L
WA St. Rep. 043A Nicole   Macri D I W W
WA St. Rep. 044A Brandy   Donaghy D I W W
WA St. Rep. 044B April   Berg D I W W
WA St. Rep. 045A Cherese   Bourgoin R C W L
WA St. Rep. 046A Hadeel   Jeanne D C W L
WA St. Rep. 046B Lelach   Rave D O W L
WA St. Rep. 046B Nancy   Connolly D O L  
WA St. Rep. 046B Darya   Farivar D O W W
WA St. Rep. 046B Melissa   Taylor D O L  
WA St. Rep. 046B Nina   Martinez D O L  
WA St. Rep. 047A Debra Jean Entenman D I W W
WA St. Rep. 047B Carmen   Goers R O L  
WA St. Rep. 047B Shukri   Olow D O W L
WA St. Rep. 048A Vandana   Slatter D I W W
WA St. Rep. 048B Amy   Walen D I W W
WA St. Rep. 049A Sharon   Wylie D I W W
WA St. Rep. 049B Monica Jurado Stonier D I W W
WI St. Sen. 1 Andrea   Gage-Michaels D C W L
WI St. Sen. 5 Jessica   Katzenmeyer D O W L
WI St. Sen. 9 Jeanette   Deschene R CP L  
WI St. Sen. 9 Ruth   Villareal R CP L  
WI St. Sen. 17 Pat   Skogen D C W L
WI St. Sen. 19 Rachael   Cabral-Guevara R O W W
WI St. Sen. 19 Kristin M. Alfheim D O W L
WI St. Sen. 23 Sandra   Scholz R O L  
WI St. Sen. 25 Kelly   Westlund D O W L
WI St. Sen. 27 Dianne   Hesselbein D O W W
WI St. Rep. 1 Roberta   Thelen D C W L
WI St. Rep. 2 Renee   Gasch D O W L
WI St. Rep. 5 Joy   Goeben R O W W
WI St. Rep. 8 Sylvia   Ortiz-Velez D I/U W W
WI St. Rep. 9 Marisabel   Cabrera D I W W
WI St. Rep. 11 Dora E. Drake D I/U W W
WI St. Rep. 12 LaKeshia N. Myers D I W W
WI St. Rep. 13 Sarah   Harrison D O W L
WI St. Rep. 14 Robyn   Vining D I W W
WI St. Rep. 14 Keva   Turner R C W L
WI St. Rep. 20 Christine M. Sinicki D I W W
WI St. Rep. 21 Jessie   Rodriguez R I W W
WI St. Rep. 22 Janel   Brandtjen R I W W
WI St. Rep. 23 Deb   Andraca D I W W
WI St. Rep. 23 Purnima   Nath R C W L
WI St. Rep. 26 Lisa   Salgado D C W L
WI St. Rep. 27 Amy   Binsfeld R O W W
WI St. Rep. 28 Patty   Schachtner D C W L
WI St. Rep. 28 Gae   Magnafici R I W W
WI St. Rep. 29 Danielle   Johnson D C W L
WI St. Rep. 30 Sarah   Yacoub D C W L
WI St. Rep. 31 Ellen   Schutt R O W W
WI St. Rep. 31 Brienne   Brown D O W L
WI St. Rep. 31 Maryann   Zimmerman R O L  
WI St. Rep. 34 Eileen   Daniel D C W L
WI St. Rep. 37 Maureen   McCarville D C W L
WI St. Rep. 38 Barbara   Dittrich R I/U W W
WI St. Rep. 42 Theresa   Valencia D C W L
WI St. Rep. 43 Jenna   Jacobson D O W W
WI St. Rep. 43 Marisa   Voelkel R O W L
WI St. Rep. 44 Sue S. Conley D I W W
WI St. Rep. 46 Analiese   Eicher D O L  
WI St. Rep. 46 Melissa   Ratcliff D O W W
WI St. Rep. 49 Lynne   Parrott D C W L
WI St. Rep. 51 Leah   Spicer D C W L
WI St. Rep. 54 Lori   Palmeri D O W W
WI St. Rep. 55 Stefanie A. Holt D O W L
WI St. Rep. 57 Lee   Snodgrass D I W W
WI St. Rep. 58 Mary Ann Rzeszutek D C W L
WI St. Rep. 61 Amanda   Nedweski R O W W
WI St. Rep. 66 Greta   Neubauer D I W W
WI St. Rep. 68 Hillarie   Roth R O L  
WI St. Rep. 68 Karen   Hurd R O W W
WI St. Rep. 69 Donna M. Rozar R I W W
WI St. Rep. 69 Lisa   Boero D C W L
WI St. Rep. 70 Nancy Lynn VanderMeer R I W W
WI St. Rep. 71 Katrina   Shankland D I W W
WI St. Rep. 72 Criste   Greening D C W L
WI St. Rep. 73 Laura R. Gapske D O W L
WI St. Rep. 73 Angie   Sapik R O W W
WI St. Rep. 76 Francesca   Hong D I/U W W
WI St. Rep. 77 Shelia   Stubbs D I/U W W
WI St. Rep. 78 Lisa B. Subeck D I W W
WI St. Rep. 79 Victoria   Fueger R O W L
WI St. Rep. 80 Anna   Halverson D O L  
WI St. Rep. 81 Shellie   Benish R C W L
WI St. Rep. 82 Deborah   Davis D C W L
WI St. Rep. 84 Lu Ann Bird D O W L
WI St. Rep. 84 Laura   Barker R O L  
WI St. Rep. 85 Kristin   Conway D C W L
WI St. Rep. 87 Elizabeth R. Riley D C W L
WI St. Rep. 88 Hannah   Beauchamp-Pope D C W L
WI St. Rep. 89 Jane   Benson D C W L
WI St. Rep. 90 Kristina   Shelton D I W W
WI St. Rep. 91 Jodi   Emerson D I W W
WI St. Rep. 92 Maria   Bamonti D C W L
WI St. Rep. 93 Alison H. Page D C W L
WI St. Rep. 95 Jill   Billings D I W W
WI St. Rep. 96 Jayne M. Swiggum D C W L
WI St. Rep. 96 Holly Ottesen Liska R CP L  
WI St. Rep. 98 Christina   Barry D C W L
WI St. Rep. 99 Cindi   Duchow R I W W
WV St. Sen. 1 Laura Wakim Chapman R O W W
WV St. Sen. 1 Judi Varner Meyer R C L  
WV St. Sen. 5 Melissa   Clark R C W L
WV St. Sen. 6 Tiffany   Clemins D C W L
WV St. Sen. 6 Sabrina   Grace R CP L  
WV St. Sen. 13 Barbara Evans Fleischauer D O W L
WV St. Sen. 13 Carly   Braun R O L  
WV St. Sen. 14 Angela M. Iman R O L  
WV St. Sen. 14 Amanda Jo Pitzer D O W L
WV St. Sen. 16 Renee   Wibly R C L  
WV St. Sen. 16 Hannah   Geffert D I W L
WV St. Rep. 4 Erikka   Storch R I W W
WV St. Rep. 4 Teresa   Toriseva D C W L
WV St. Rep. 5 Brooke E. McArdle R C W L
WV St. Rep. 6 Reva   Yost D C W L
WV St. Rep. 7 Lisa   Zukoff D I W L
WV St. Rep. 13 Andrea   Greer D O W L
WV St. Rep. 17 Morgan   Hurlow R CP L  
WV St. Rep. 19 Kathie Hess Crouse R I W W
WV St. Rep. 21 Theresa Ann Jackson D O W L
WV St. Rep. 23 Karen N. Nance D C W L
WV St. Rep. 23 Jodi   Biller R CP L  
WV St. Rep. 24 Ally   Layman D O W L
WV St. Rep. 26 Sydnee Smirl McElroy D C W L
WV St. Rep. 26 H. Kate   White D C L  
WV St. Rep. 30 Deidra   Roberts D O W L
WV St. Rep. 31 Margitta   Mazzocchi R I W W
WV St. Rep. 31 Jill   Barker R CP L  
WV St. Rep. 36 Anita   Hall R C W W
WV St. Rep. 38 Tina   Russell D C W L
WV St. Rep. 40 Becky   Crabtree D C W L
WV St. Rep. 43 JoAnna   Vance D C W L
WV St. Rep. 44 Ann   Worley R O L  
WV St. Rep. 46 Karen G. McCoy R CP L  
WV St. Rep. 47 Heather   Hill D C W L
WV St. Rep. 49 Heather   Tully R I/U W W
WV St. Rep. 51 Robyn   Kincaid Welch D C L  
WV St. Rep. 54 Julien   Aklei R C L  
WV St. Rep. 56 Kayla   Young D IvI W TCTC
WV St. Rep. 59 Dianna   Graves R I L  
WV St. Rep. 63 Lori Cowger Dittman R O W W
WV St. Rep. 70 Mickey   Pettito R O W W
WV St. Rep. 71 Laura   Kimble R I W W
WV St. Rep. 73 Amy   Summers R I W W
WV St. Rep. 75 Stephanie Spears Tomana D C W L
WV St. Rep. 78 Toni   DiChiachhio R O L  
WV St. Rep. 81 Danielle M. Walker D I W W
WV St. Rep. 82 Katie   Fallon D O W L
WV St. Rep. 82 Cindy   Frich R O L  
WV St. Rep. 82 Debbie   Warner R O W W
WV St. Rep. 84 Lisa   Hyre D C W L
WV St. Rep. 89 Ruth L. Rowan R I L  
WV St. Rep. 93 Zondria "Z" Lansdowne D O W L
WV St. Rep. 94 Janet   McNulty R O L  
WV St. Rep. 95 Debi   Carroll D C W L
WV St. Rep. 99 Debra   Cornwell D C W L
WV St. Rep. 100 Susan   Benzinger D O W L
WY St. Sen. 3 Cheri   Steinmetz R I/U W W
WY St. Sen. 3 Marty   Ertman R CP L  
WY St. Sen. 5 Lynn   Hutchings R I W W
WY St. Sen. 7 Marcie   Kindred D C W L
WY St. Sen. 7 Rachel   Bennett R CP L  
WY St. Sen. 9 Diana   Seabeck R C W L
WY St. Sen. 13 Stacy   Jones R O W W
WY St. Sen. 13 Leesa   Kuhlmann D O W L
WY St. Sen. 15 Wendy Davis Schuler R I/U W W
WY St. Sen. 31 Evie   Brennan R O/U W W
WY St. Sen. 31 Janet   Marschner R O L  
WY St. Rep. 3 Abby   Angelos R O/U W W
WY St. Rep. 5 Shelly L. Duncan R I L  
WY St. Rep. 6 Tomi   Strock R O W W
WY St. Rep. 6 Tania   Malone D C WD after primary  
WY St. Rep. 8 Lily   Sharpe R O L  
WY St. Rep. 11 Marguerite   Herman D C W L
WY St. Rep. 14 Julie A. McCallister R C L  
WY St. Rep. 14 Trey   Sherwood D I W W
WY St. Rep. 19 Sarah   Butters D O W L
WY St. Rep. 23 Liz   Storer D O W W
WY St. Rep. 24 Sandy   Newsome R I/U W W
WY St. Rep. 24 Nina   Webber R CP L  
WY St. Rep. 27 Martha   Lawley R O/U W W
WY St. Rep. 28 Kimberly M. Bartlett D C W L
WY St. Rep. 29 Martha J. Wright D O W L
WY St. Rep. 33 Andi   LeBeau D I W L
WY St. Rep. 33 Valaira   Whiteman R C L  
WY St. Rep. 33 Sarah   Penn R C W W
WY St. Rep. 34 Pepper L. Ottman R I/U W W
WY St. Rep. 36 Debra L. Cheatham R CP L  
WY St. Rep. 41 Jen   Solis D C W L
WY St. Rep. 42 Linnaea   Sutphin R O L  
WY St. Rep. 44 Sara   Burlingame D O W L
WY St. Rep. 44 Tamara N. Trujillo R O W W
WY St. Rep. 45 Karlee R. Provenza D I/U W W
WY St. Rep. 46 Merav   Ben-David D C W L
WY St. Rep. 47 Lee Ann Stephenson D O W L
WY St. Rep. 50 Rachel L. Rodriguez-Williams R I W W
WY St. Rep. 52 Ronda   Boller R O L  
WY St. Rep. 55 Ember   Oakley R I W W
WY St. Rep. 57 Jeanette   Ward R O W W
WY St. Rep. 60 Jennifer L. James R O L